New Forest 10 Mile Race Results 13th July 2008

Results Service Provided by JAND Results - http://www.jandresults.co.uk

Pos No Name Cat Team Chiptime Guntime
1 633 Mark Le Gassick M35 Stubbington Green R&AC 0:53:02 0:53:02
2 846 Rob Bentley M43 Wessex RR 0:56:37 0:56:38
3 545 Robin Ward M29 Portsmouth Joggers 0:56:52 0:56:53
4 698 Ben Martin-Dye M38 Bracknell Forest Runners 0:57:01 0:57:02
5 871 Ryan Brookling M40 0:57:43 0:57:44
6 723 Graham Bungay M42 Southampton RC 0:58:18 0:58:19
7 224 Kerry Roberts M47 Tiverton Harr 0:58:39 0:58:40
8 938 Andy Simpson M35 Stubbington Green R&AC 0:58:44 0:58:44
9 970 Patrick Harfield M30 Portsmouth Tri 0:58:56 0:58:57
10 1124 Owen Harries M40 Team Southampton 0:59:08 0:59:11
11 77 Darren Symes M39 0:59:36 0:59:37
12 34 Andrew Jennings M25 Bournemouth AC 1:00:10 1:00:10
13 419 Chris Jack M38 Chichester Runners & AC 1:00:24 1:00:27
14 946 Scott Augur M42 Southampton RC 1:00:27 1:00:29
15 99 George Dayantis M46 Christchurch Runners 1:00:47 1:00:49
16 54 Del Roberts M34 Portsmouth Joggers 1:01:12 1:01:12
17 486 Christopher Catt M26 Sutton Runners 1:01:37 1:01:37
18 220 Adam Stephens M0 Worthing & Dist Harr 1:01:35 1:01:45
19 129 Andrew Tate M45 Runnymede Runners 1:01:51 1:01:53
20 1212 Daniel Oberg M34 1:01:53 1:01:53
21 955 James Webster M41 Winchester & Dist AC 1:01:51 1:02:01
22 441 Richard Price M29 1:02:00 1:02:04
23 313 Jon Kew M37 Maidenhead AC 1:02:17 1:02:18
24 1012 Chris Duke M45 Runnymede Runners 1:02:23 1:02:25
25 765 David Burrows M29 1:02:33 1:02:34
26 605 Keith Sawyer M55 Bitton RR 1:02:37 1:02:38
27 315 John Withey M43 Southampton RC 1:03:03 1:03:05
28 427 James Baker M36 1:03:15 1:03:33
29 1005 Anthony Roddis M39 Chichester Runners & AC 1:03:32 1:03:38
30 927 Scott Farley M36 1:03:37 1:03:40
31 480 Andrew Hibbert M30 Serpentine RC 1:03:40 1:03:40
32 758 Bob Brimicombe M45 Farnham Runners 1:03:48 1:03:53
33 1115 Allen Downer M22 1:03:54 1:03:55
34 1015 Howard Clark M37 Portsmouth Joggers 1:03:56 1:04:00
35 728 Alex Roberts M26 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:04:12 1:04:14
36 1129 Howard Jones M43 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 1:04:17 1:04:19
37 144 S Axon M38 Southampton RC 1:04:25 1:04:26
38 674 Emyr Morgan M36 Team Southampton 1:04:34 1:04:37
39 813 Darren McNeely M32 Serpentine RC 1:04:40 1:04:40
40 904 Malcolm Renyard M62 Hardley Runners 1:04:41 1:04:42
41 1182 Steven Wort M46 1:04:41 1:04:44
42 769 Lesley Whiley F48 Reading Roadrunners 1:04:47 1:04:48
43 434 Darrell Milner M40 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:04:57 1:05:04
44 547 Mark Searle M39 Bitton RR 1:05:14 1:05:15
45 874 Martin Davies M48 Eastleigh RC 1:05:18 1:05:22
46 967 Ian Lochray M44 Halterworth Harriers 1:05:17 1:05:24
47 962 Darren Lock M38 Poole Runners 1:05:35 1:05:38
48 14 Darren Bailey M42 1:05:34 1:05:41
49 1204 Mick Anglim M60 Hardley Runners 1:06:08 1:06:09
50 589 Brendan Cottrell M37 Sandhurst Joggers 1:06:06 1:06:09
51 411 Terry Burton M57 1:06:11 1:06:12
52 850 Gary Goodin M42 Victory AC 1:06:17 1:06:21
53 1214 Thierry Lecroq M43 Club Athletique Caushois 1:06:23 1:06:25
54 613 John Simmonds M52 Hardley Runners 1:06:18 1:06:29
55 800 Tim Harvey M28 1:06:40 1:06:41
56 364 Michael Read M31 Southampton RC 1:06:39 1:06:44
57 432 Tim Crumpton M53 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:06:40 1:06:47
58 879 Sally Gilbert F50 Team Southampton 1:06:48 1:06:52
59 580 Tim Sullivan M47 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:06:58 1:06:58
60 1011 Jeremy Watts M35 1:06:57 1:07:01
61 248 Tony Brackstone M65 SCVAC 1:07:02 1:07:05
62 1008 Andrew Grist M32 Avon Valley Runners 1:07:08 1:07:14
63 435 Ian Churchward M39 Lytchett Manor Striders 1:07:20 1:07:22
64 141 Colin Gardner M46 Gosport RR 1:07:15 1:07:24
65 305 Adam Basham M39 1:07:21 1:07:26
66 475 Pat Robbins M36 Zoom Tri 1:07:17 1:07:29
67 174 Phil Hoy M48 Portsmouth Joggers 1:07:36 1:07:40
68 92 Phil Crist M40 1:07:42 1:07:47
69 529 Scot Weaver M44 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:07:58 1:08:06
70 806 Giles Crist M37 Dubai RR 1:08:04 1:08:10
71 1175 David Seymour M45 Wessex RR 1:08:09 1:08:10
72 1209 Jon Leigh M46 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:08:07 1:08:15
73 137 Paul Jarvis M43 Tone Zone Runners 1:08:14 1:08:17
74 1077 Martin Shoots M42 1:08:00 1:08:22
75 559 Tim Felton M54 Tiverton Harr 1:08:25 1:08:27
76 110 Paul Spurge M54 Portsmouth Joggers 1:08:33 1:08:35
77 1159 Tim Lampert M38 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:08:30 1:08:37
78 415 David Keeping M44 1:08:25 1:08:38
79 658 Alan Twyford M43 1:08:34 1:08:39
80 1069 Adrian Smith M56 1:08:31 1:08:40
81 566 Martin Brace M39 Tiverton Harr 1:08:41 1:08:44
82 1026 Mark Ehlert M26 1:08:33 1:08:44
83 848 Mark Bramley M29 1:08:26 1:08:53
84 790 Steve Wellby M44 Eastleigh RC 1:08:50 1:08:55
85 843 Peter Lemon M43 Wimborne AC 1:08:45 1:09:03
86 423 Martin Fisher M44 1:08:54 1:09:12
87 707 Gurmukh Digwa M25 1:09:04 1:09:14
88 1202 Guy Thompson M32 1:08:28 1:09:20
89 680 Liz Ringham F42 Avon Valley Runners 1:09:13 1:09:20
90 1089 David Kenyon M44 Halterworth Harriers 1:09:14 1:09:21
91 896 Andy Carton M53 Winchester & Dist AC 1:09:14 1:09:24
92 825 Phil Harris M43 1:09:24 1:09:29
93 403 Neil Barker M44 Winchester & Dist AC 1:09:23 1:09:34
94 657 Gary Willis M46 Portsmouth Joggers 1:09:25 1:09:37
95 567 Mark Hussell M38 Tiverton Harr 1:09:38 1:09:41
96 625 John Gorham M52 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:09:32 1:09:41
97 420 John Roberts M51 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:09:35 1:09:44
98 1035 Anthony Clark M30 1:09:39 1:09:45
99 604 Marcus Lee M37 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:09:40 1:09:47
100 323 Jason Elkington M41 Chichester Runners & AC 1:09:49 1:09:51
101 243 John Compton M37 Southampton RC 1:09:40 1:09:59
102 298 Nigel Beacham M38 Zoom Tri 1:09:49 1:10:12
103 292 Alun Rose M36 1:10:05 1:10:15
104 588 Tim Wood M31 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:10:06 1:10:15
105 1172 Colin Harley M51 Chichester Runners & AC 1:10:20 1:10:24
106 253 Nick Kimber M49 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:10:21 1:10:28
107 733 Stuart Jones M26 1:10:27 1:10:34
108 158 Mark Pelley M46 Denmead Striders 1:10:29 1:10:35
109 1120 Anthony Gambicchia M50 Somer AC 1:10:27 1:10:43
110 29 Simon Wadeson M40 1:10:35 1:10:45
111 981 Matthew Jerrard M34 1:09:50 1:10:46
112 853 Peter Foad M45 1:10:45 1:10:49
113 703 Christopher Wayte M51 1:10:00 1:11:04
114 998 Martin Loveless M51 Hardley Runners 1:10:54 1:11:05
115 969 David Berridge M48 1:10:40 1:11:07
116 792 Oliver Driscoll M25 1:10:51 1:11:08
117 1155 Tom Mabey M28 1:10:46 1:11:17
118 1098 Debbie Jones F29 Chippenham Harr '83 1:11:09 1:11:17
119 428 Ross Wayne M32 Poole Runners 1:11:13 1:11:22
120 817 Karl Bulman M36 1:11:07 1:11:25
121 826 Peter Brown M32 1:10:30 1:11:27
122 1197 Jo Webb F48 Bitton RR 1:11:24 1:11:30
123 1173 Gary Street M52 Road Runners UK 1:11:26 1:11:33
124 876 Rachel Byers F40 Winchester & Dist AC 1:11:24 1:11:34
125 755 Kevin O'Leary M42 1:11:32 1:11:35
126 966 Dave Arnott M53 Halterworth Harriers 1:11:33 1:11:39
127 909 Rod Smith M64 1:11:35 1:11:44
128 1068 Jeremy Lockett M50 Maidenhead AC 1:11:26 1:11:46
129 999 Adam Maher M37 1:11:53 1:11:53
130 989 Ian Hawker M53 Hardley Runners 1:11:38 1:11:54
131 776 Jim Organ M61 Aldershot Farnham & Dist AC 1:11:39 1:11:55
132 81 John Macaskill M39 1:11:41 1:11:56
133 766 Alan Webb M58 Midland Masters AC 1:11:46 1:12:00
134 1063 Keith Hollis M39 1:11:57 1:12:02
135 1164 Kent Barker M43 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:11:58 1:12:04
136 775 Glyn Smith M30 1:11:18 1:12:06
137 534 Kevin Reynolds M37 Poole AC 1:12:13 1:12:15
138 1171 Paul Barnett M50 Alton Runners 1:12:04 1:12:20
139 450 Paula Hill F44 Denmead Striders 1:12:17 1:12:23
140 644 Audley Fraser M30 1:12:07 1:12:25
141 869 John Young M51 1:11:27 1:12:27
142 1114 Sally Diaper F44 Southampton RC 1:12:23 1:12:35
143 145 Tony Hewett M30 Portsmouth Joggers 1:12:40 1:12:41
144 587 Joanna Williams F29 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:12:31 1:12:42
145 641 Marie Evans F43 Winchester & Dist AC 1:12:33 1:12:43
146 730 Deidre Toogood F42 1:12:37 1:12:50
147 942 Paul Cutbill M48 Romsey RR 1:12:02 1:12:58
148 902 David Gould M47 Hardley Runners 1:12:41 1:12:59
149 791 Paul Harvey M53 Southampton RC 1:12:51 1:13:12
150 1194 James Welbury M49 Crowborough Runners 1:13:14 1:13:19
151 370 Graham Barrett M42 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:13:14 1:13:23
152 713 Rachel Bown F37 Avon Valley Runners 1:13:15 1:13:23
153 979 Christopher Bevan M34 1:13:15 1:13:23
154 1071 Clinton Whitfield M35 Team Southampton 1:13:09 1:13:27
155 1152 Matthew Randall M33 1:13:26 1:13:29
156 430 Matthew Dyer M52 1:13:24 1:13:30
157 757 Martin Allen M47 Headington RRC 1:13:07 1:13:30
158 202 Ian Smith M46 Hardley Runners 1:13:33 1:13:35
159 150 Nicky Stanners F37 1:13:20 1:13:37
160 1165 Andy Naylor M49 1:13:25 1:13:39
161 844 Chris Barnes M32 1:13:40 1:13:41
162 750 Michael Rowntree M42 1:13:17 1:13:43
163 906 Hannah Coombs F27 1:13:38 1:13:49
164 683 Sandra Hopkins F43 Portsmouth Joggers 1:13:35 1:13:50
165 563 Jeff Gregory M44 Tiverton Harr 1:13:49 1:13:53
166 745 Michael Fleck M48 Hamworthy Harr 1:13:50 1:13:56
167 918 Richard Lock M20 1:13:49 1:13:57
168 822 Mark Hull M34 Victory AC 1:13:54 1:13:58
169 518 Andrew Thatcher M39 Bitton RR 1:13:18 1:13:59
170 557 Howard Bidmead M51 Tiverton Harr 1:14:11 1:14:14
171 816 Paul Mumford M46 Avon Valley Runners 1:14:07 1:14:14
172 847 Anthony Hancock M51 Tone Zone Runners 1:14:11 1:14:15
173 247 Chris Southworth M46 1:14:13 1:14:21
174 246 Zoe Rooke F28 Portsmouth Joggers 1:14:09 1:14:22
175 1174 Matt Seymour M17 Wessex RR 1:14:26 1:14:27
176 886 Guy Dempsey M28 1:14:08 1:14:28
177 87 Duncan Marsh M37 Thame Runners 1:14:20 1:14:31
178 289 Phillip Western M60 Havant AC 1:14:22 1:14:33
179 1185 Brian Allen M36 Orpington RR 1:14:33 1:14:36
180 575 Jon Hyde M37 1:14:28 1:14:40
181 235 D Hare M32 1:14:24 1:14:40
182 851 Lisa Hale F29 Fleet & Crookham AC 1:14:12 1:14:43
183 1168 Jeff Hinsley M46 Wimborne AC 1:14:25 1:14:44
184 1176 Phil Chamberlain M38 Fareham Crusaders 1:14:24 1:14:47
185 399 Simon Toms M38 1:14:48 1:14:48
186 213 Lee Mullen M27 1:14:17 1:14:49
187 941 Jane Field F39 Romsey RR 1:14:41 1:14:53
188 801 Tim Holt M45 Maidenhead AC 1:14:35 1:14:53
189 784 Andy Smart M27 Winchester & Dist AC 1:14:38 1:14:54
190 1192 Matthew Rayers M23 1:14:36 1:14:57
191 1078 Ben Pinsent M40 1:14:51 1:15:00
192 922 Matt Hiscock M38 1:13:29 1:15:05
193 117 Adam Hawkins M22 1:15:06 1:15:06
194 833 Anne Kelly F38 1:14:52 1:15:09
195 1187 Stephen Edwards M52 Romsey RR 1:14:56 1:15:09
196 429 Chris Wilson M47 Hardley Runners 1:15:08 1:15:13
197 437 Daniele Franceschini F54 Eastleigh RC 1:14:18 1:15:16
198 204 Mary White F31 1:15:00 1:15:17
199 923 Matt Kurton M28 1:14:57 1:15:18
200 679 Phillip Mitchell M54 Avon Valley Runners 1:15:15 1:15:23
201 719 Wayne Smith M33 Eastleigh RC 1:15:07 1:15:28
202 763 Richard Swindlehurst M38 1:15:11 1:15:31
203 1181 Ian Johnston M47 1:15:19 1:15:32
204 1198 Ian Atkinson M43 Rowhill Runners 1:15:12 1:15:34
205 988 Adrian Nye M34 1:15:08 1:15:40
206 982 Natasha Goddard F37 1:15:06 1:15:43
207 1141 Tim Raff M49 1:15:02 1:15:48
208 808 Colin Millar M36 1:15:29 1:15:51
209 9001 1:15:52
210 704 David Bayle M66 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:15:43 1:15:52
211 203 Glenn Weavind M50 1:15:37 1:15:55
212 793 Simon Ringham M40 Avon Valley Runners 1:15:49 1:15:56
213 773 Michael Letheren M55 Lordshill RR 1:15:07 1:16:00
214 452 Adrian Dyke M49 Purple Patch Runners 1:15:49 1:16:03
215 815 Andrew Williams M43 Hants Constabulary 1:15:51 1:16:05
216 824 Marc Thurgood M45 1:15:21 1:16:08
217 770 Paul Bradley M49 Romsey RR 1:15:57 1:16:10
218 447 Michael Crowder M57 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:16:01 1:16:12
219 911 Stephen Read M33 1:15:57 1:16:13
220 838 John Aldwinckle M31 1:15:04 1:16:15
221 493 Dave Cass M42 Isle of Wight RR & AC 1:15:27 1:16:18
222 1027 Terry Copeland M49 Midas Runners 1:15:27 1:16:20
223 227 Nigel Jackson M45 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:15:42 1:16:22
224 1087 Tania Atwell F42 1:16:19 1:16:23
225 734 Angela Agate F47 Denmead Striders 1:16:17 1:16:24
226 1215 David Derbyshire M33 1:15:51 1:16:27
227 10 Richard Mann M54 Corsham RC 1:16:21 1:16:28
228 171 Stephen McCulloch M30 1:15:18 1:16:28
229 259 Peter Dean M60 Team Southampton 1:16:13 1:16:31
230 297 Chris Chambers M38 Eastleigh RC 1:15:33 1:16:31
231 372 Michael Batstone M58 Tone Zone Runners 1:16:10 1:16:34
232 209 Hayley Doherty F30 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:16:24 1:16:35
233 746 Max Pearce M39 1:16:11 1:16:38
234 65 Eleanor Joyce F35 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:16:17 1:16:40
235 199 Paul Talman M44 1:16:37 1:16:41
236 863 Tony Stevens M49 1:16:30 1:16:43
237 549 Michael Hayward M53 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:16:35 1:16:44
238 727 Fiona Hobbs F37 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:16:34 1:16:46
239 928 Matthew Abbott M33 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:16:40 1:16:47
240 885 Dave Black M41 1:16:36 1:16:48
241 980 Norman Marshall M44 Chichester Runners & AC 1:16:45 1:16:49
242 740 Dave Jewell M61 Hardley Runners 1:16:36 1:16:51
243 1112 Peter Hawker M68 Wessex RR 1:16:25 1:16:54
244 1117 James Casey M38 Sandhurst Joggers 1:16:23 1:16:54
245 1162 Joanna Kitley F26 Team Southampton 1:16:38 1:16:56
246 385 Caroline Horder F57 Bournemouth Joggers 1:16:34 1:16:56
247 956 John Winder M26 1:16:27 1:17:05
248 121 Steven Allen M38 1:16:39 1:17:13
249 953 Mike Maliphant M49 Portsmouth Joggers 1:16:26 1:17:16
250 1154 Martin Coles M51 1:16:43 1:17:17
251 512 Ken Hall M52 Denmead Striders 1:16:56 1:17:21
252 898 Jane Morgan F47 Hardley Runners 1:17:10 1:17:23
253 333 Steve Carter M44 1:17:13 1:17:26
254 760 Neil Procter M41 1:17:24 1:17:27
255 787 Amanda Ward F40 1:17:17 1:17:28
256 965 Kerry Barber M27 1:16:52 1:17:30
257 1190 Gillian Blake F40 1:17:29 1:17:34
258 277 Craig Grant M42 1:17:06 1:17:36
259 702 Chris Eaton M35 1:17:08 1:17:39
260 523 Robert Mott M36 1:17:12 1:17:43
261 1131 Joe Price M17 Bournemouth AC 1:17:10 1:17:47
262 183 Justin Bowyer M38 1:17:49 1:17:49
263 1208 David O'Brien M60 Christchurch Runners 1:17:39 1:17:50
264 837 Nicky Barfoot F39 Eastleigh RC 1:17:30 1:17:51
265 1004 Steve George M40 1:17:05 1:17:54
266 273 David Croft M64 Gosport RR 1:17:32 1:17:57
267 393 Steven May M41 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:17:16 1:18:00
268 892 Matt Hood M35 1:17:42 1:18:01
269 552 Simon Jackson M46 1:17:46 1:18:02
270 721 Andrew Hall M58 Portsmouth Joggers 1:17:53 1:18:04
271 526 Helen Smith F41 1:17:10 1:18:05
272 1009 Sophie Grist F29 Avon Valley Runners 1:17:59 1:18:06
273 1104 Kevin Kelly M45 1:17:33 1:18:06
274 974 Jason Sorrell M37 1:17:56 1:18:14
275 1052 Naomi Bennett F47 Bournemouth Joggers 1:17:52 1:18:14
276 726 Richard Edwards M41 Striders of Croydon AC 1:17:55 1:18:16
277 629 Kieran Morrin M34 1:17:56 1:18:16
278 994 Andy Clutton M42 Gosport RR 1:17:52 1:18:23
279 536 Owen Long M40 1:18:00 1:18:27
280 340 Marcus Lee M37 1:18:13 1:18:27
281 439 Suneil Raval M43 RAF AA 1:17:39 1:18:28
282 694 Carl Woodward M27 1:17:37 1:18:33
283 537 David Howells M56 Wessex RR 1:17:49 1:18:35
284 469 Jeremy Weaving M50 Totton RC 1:18:16 1:18:35
285 583 Debbie Hallett F45 Southampton RC 1:18:27 1:18:37
286 255 Joseph Harbour M51 1:18:15 1:18:39
287 1111 Neil Wimbledon M46 1:18:43 1:18:43
288 366 Paul Dowsett M41 Midas Runners 1:17:53 1:18:49
289 623 Deirdre Bird F56 1:18:40 1:18:50
290 23 Peter Moorman M30 1:18:21 1:18:50
291 108 Colin Williams M57 1:18:42 1:18:53
292 1156 Kieron Mumford M33 1:18:53 1:18:56
293 285 Brian Seymour M46 1:18:31 1:19:01
294 9002 1:19:03
295 1191 Terry Trudgian M38 1:18:21 1:19:04
296 855 Tony Phillips M43 1:18:53 1:19:05
297 155 Esther Rousay F29 1:18:46 1:19:06
298 859 Richard Steele M24 1:18:28 1:19:12
299 1038 Hayley Deane F24 1:18:42 1:19:16
300 1157 Kieron Welch M35 1:19:09 1:19:19
301 250 Brian Pettitt M46 Christchurch Runners 1:18:58 1:19:19
302 756 Kerry Small M36 Forest Frolickers 1:19:14 1:19:22
303 744 Adrian Holloway M48 Forest Frolickers 1:19:14 1:19:22
304 80 Mark Oglesby M28 1:18:40 1:19:28
305 1125 David Hart M38 1:19:29 1:19:35
306 714 Frank Callaghan M50 S West Veterans AC 1:18:54 1:19:40
307 356 Darren Foy M36 Lordshill RR 1:19:41 1:19:45
308 852 Phil Stephan M28 1:19:01 1:19:46
309 621 Graham Clarke M63 Denmead Striders 1:19:34 1:19:46
310 502 Anna Mills F28 Totton RC 1:19:31 1:19:49
311 1128 John Cakebread M54 Poole Runners 1:19:25 1:19:52
312 95 Denise Wilcox F55 Bournemouth Joggers 1:19:26 1:19:52
313 783 Keith Ellis M44 1:19:45 1:19:54
314 628 Christopher Bentley M35 CLC Striders 1:19:53 1:19:57
315 950 Pete Waring M51 Portsmouth Joggers 1:19:14 1:20:06
316 1034 Frances Lord F49 Team Southampton 1:19:55 1:20:08
317 964 Terry Healey M53 Chichester Runners & AC 1:20:01 1:20:08
318 921 Simon Mason M53 Totton RC 1:19:52 1:20:11
319 1025 Richard Brooks M28 1:19:54 1:20:15
320 827 Glenn Martin M43 Midas Runners 1:19:20 1:20:17
321 571 Sean Weaver M38 1:19:56 1:20:18
322 821 Terence Earney M62 1:20:10 1:20:23
323 122 Rachel Allen F37 1:19:53 1:20:27
324 261 Victoria Treherne F32 1:20:11 1:20:28
325 1017 David Ragg M41 1:20:05 1:20:32
326 514 Lorraine Kirby F53 1:20:07 1:20:35
327 932 Emmett McCarthy M39 1:19:55 1:20:37
328 1061 David Hookings M44 1:20:19 1:20:38
329 789 Kerstin Wadeley F43 Bournemouth Joggers 1:20:15 1:20:39
330 1073 David Wright M49 1:19:53 1:20:45
331 973 Danius Michaelides M36 1:19:50 1:20:48
332 1070 Jason Franklin M40 1:20:30 1:20:50
333 612 Martyn Parry M48 Dursley & Dist AC 1:20:40 1:20:51
334 753 Bill Scales M36 Portsmouth Joggers 1:20:21 1:20:54
335 1183 Neil Massie M39 1:20:44 1:20:59
336 809 Rob Edwards M56 1:20:20 1:21:00
337 642 Bobby Peoples M39 Southampton RC 1:20:44 1:21:04
338 858 Kim Batten M54 Southampton RC 1:20:57 1:21:17
339 296 Paul Rees M46 1:20:54 1:21:23
340 374 David Eneas M57 Portsmouth Joggers 1:21:00 1:21:23
341 332 Mike Terry M57 Littledown Harr RC 1:21:00 1:21:24
342 724 Frances Cooke F27 Littledown Harr RC 1:21:07 1:21:24
343 79 Melissa Baxendale F37 1:21:20 1:21:25
344 1050 Mark Hawes M35 Tiverton Harr 1:21:23 1:21:28
345 542 Terry Harmsworth M41 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:20:50 1:21:30
346 1147 Simon Chamberlain M34 1:20:29 1:21:32
347 26 Mike White M35 1:21:08 1:21:36
348 194 Nell Clarke F24 Crystal Palace FR 1:20:55 1:21:36
349 742 Heather Blundell F38 1:21:40 1:21:40
350 457 Emma Flower F31 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:21:25 1:21:42
351 861 Kevin Thorne M34 1:21:12 1:21:42
352 126 Linda Compton F44 Hardley Runners 1:21:13 1:21:44
353 226 Graham Coleman M58 Victory AC 1:20:51 1:21:50
354 7 Nigel Sharp M43 1:21:33 1:21:52
355 1216 Josh Orton M29 1:21:39 1:21:53
356 919 Rachel Smith F31 1:20:50 1:21:53
357 1102 Sam Morton M27 Southampton RC 1:21:46 1:21:56
358 664 Lynn McDonagh F38 Hardley Runners 1:21:27 1:21:58
359 1057 Sarah Bull F40 1:21:37 1:22:01
360 681 Jane Hodge F49 Hardley Runners 1:21:30 1:22:02
361 132 Hilary Gulliver F24 1:21:34 1:22:03
362 35 Tristan Millward M23 1:21:38 1:22:07
363 59 Paul Sly M36 1:21:31 1:22:12
364 1188 Don Rutherford M30 1:21:31 1:22:18
365 1094 Mike Sandover M40 Kerry Orienteers 1:21:21 1:22:23
366 954 Stephen Goddard M43 1:22:03 1:22:36
367 225 Gary Gibbons M37 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:21:56 1:22:36
368 905 Michael Elliott M42 1:21:52 1:22:36
369 887 Nick Bell M52 1:22:16 1:22:37
370 442 Jim Ratcliffe M55 Hardley Runners 1:21:58 1:22:40
371 49 William Figgins M71 Folkestone RC 1:22:22 1:22:41
372 842 Pete Broadhead M29 1:22:19 1:22:43
373 1123 Helen Bovill F39 Chippenham Harr '83 1:22:38 1:22:48
374 190 Robin Froud M37 1:22:42 1:22:51
375 336 David Franklin M42 Southampton RC 1:22:44 1:22:54
376 262 Matthew Treherne M33 1:22:42 1:22:59
377 779 Simon Bembridge M33 1:22:09 1:23:01
378 1116 Aimee Downer F26 1:22:59 1:23:01
379 609 John Betts M59 Chichester Runners & AC 1:22:44 1:23:04
380 147 Stuart Rogers M56 1:22:27 1:23:05
381 236 Dolores Espinar F40 Serpentine RC 1:23:00 1:23:05
382 75 Richard Dear M56 RRC 1:22:40 1:23:08
383 546 Ian Harber M38 1:22:25 1:23:10
384 940 Paul Hailwood M45 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:22:35 1:23:13
385 104 Barry Willis M29 1:22:50 1:23:14
386 321 Hugh Davies M56 Chichester Runners & AC 1:22:41 1:23:15
387 214 Harvey Baker M42 1:22:42 1:23:15
388 149 Mark Finn M32 1:23:03 1:23:16
389 780 Brian Rees M57 Portsmouth Joggers 1:22:39 1:23:19
390 83 Paul Spooner M39 Portsmouth Joggers 1:22:31 1:23:19
391 490 Jennifer Bryant F39 Portsmouth Joggers 1:22:32 1:23:19
392 20 Roy Webb M75 Tone Zone Runners 1:23:05 1:23:20
393 622 Katie Carew-Robinson F31 Portsmouth Joggers 1:22:32 1:23:20
394 849 Mark Allen M46 1:23:11 1:23:20
395 634 Anne Yendell F46 Portsmouth Joggers 1:22:32 1:23:20
396 334 Keith Murdoch M44 1:22:45 1:23:26
397 555 Ian Alcock M36 1:23:11 1:23:29
398 960 Gillian Neufville F40 Southampton RC 1:22:32 1:23:30
399 805 Brian Messenger M49 1:23:08 1:23:31
400 522 Elliott Trodd M35 1:23:05 1:23:35
401 78 Julie Jefferies F34 Team Southampton 1:23:22 1:23:35
402 741 Tim Blundell M45 1:23:42 1:23:42
403 934 Carina Robinson F28 BTA 1:23:25 1:23:43
404 976 Gareth Watkins M44 1:22:57 1:23:43
405 1142 Dominic Black M34 1:22:40 1:23:45
406 890 Andrew Woods M29 1:23:12 1:23:46
407 582 Mark Wrafter M35 1:22:48 1:23:47
408 595 Gary Coultart M43 Bitton RR 1:23:38 1:23:47
409 554 Bob Sperring M52 Bitton RR 1:23:08 1:23:48
410 1109 Charlotte Sharman F50 Winchester & Dist AC 1:23:13 1:23:50
411 864 Amanda Stevens F45 Reading Roadrunners 1:23:21 1:23:52
412 1134 Helen Wilson F29 Village Runners 1:23:31 1:23:56
413 725 Antony Hurren M48 Tone Zone Runners 1:23:50 1:23:59
414 706 Stuart McNulty M26 1:23:20 1:24:10
415 819 Thomas Hughes M31 1:23:21 1:24:11
416 991 John Fairhurst M65 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:23:32 1:24:12
417 380 Barrie Roberts M38 Halterworth Harriers 1:23:49 1:24:13
418 866 Richard Bailey M28 1:23:47 1:24:20
419 287 Simon Jones M43 1:23:48 1:24:22
420 1085 Colin Kitchen M47 1:24:20 1:24:24
421 947 Martin Humphrey M44 Fareham Crusaders 1:23:27 1:24:32
422 712 Peter Gaze M69 Bournemouth AC 1:24:10 1:24:33
423 266 Matthew Rixon M25 1:23:51 1:24:33
424 645 Sharon Castle F37 1:24:34 1:24:34
425 228 Tim Sparkes M43 1:24:07 1:24:36
426 527 Steve Shepherd M55 1:23:35 1:24:36
427 836 David Coggins M40 1:24:27 1:24:38
428 579 Andy Jefford M41 Horsham Joggers 1:24:11 1:24:41
429 678 Alan Rowe M57 Honiton RC 1:24:07 1:24:43
430 1169 Sabari Vallath M24 1:23:57 1:24:44
431 242 Rosie Barlow F27 1:24:16 1:24:47
432 1040 Marilyn Crocker F60 Victory AC 1:24:31 1:24:47
433 945 Max Eager M44 1:24:31 1:24:48
434 120 Rachel Leeke F30 1:24:18 1:24:50
435 732 Laura Angel F25 1:24:15 1:24:51
436 39 Jackie Viana F44 1:24:14 1:24:51
437 626 Christine Bladen F50 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:24:20 1:24:57
438 409 Kelvin Baldwin M43 1:24:38 1:25:10
439 1108 Andrew Dally M39 Team Southampton 1:25:00 1:25:13
440 578 Kevin Fry M39 Isle of Wight RR & AC 1:24:25 1:25:16
441 700 Tracy Lynch F30 1:25:07 1:25:22
442 682 Anita Crawley F43 Denmead Striders 1:25:19 1:25:28
443 196 Jon Clarke M26 1:24:48 1:25:29
444 195 Adrian Clarke M51 1:24:48 1:25:29
445 785 Ben Harding M29 Team Southampton 1:24:52 1:25:32
446 479 Michael Wright M38 1:24:32 1:25:34
447 256 Paul Campbell M52 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:25:29 1:25:38
448 652 Sui Kuet F42 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:25:00 1:25:39
449 640 David Coleman M43 Bitton RR 1:24:59 1:25:40
450 316 Keith Gibson M53 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:25:03 1:25:40
451 197 Rona Buley F52 Eastleigh RC 1:25:13 1:25:42
452 1067 Carolyn Lockett F48 Maidenhead AC 1:25:24 1:25:44
453 944 James Price M39 1:24:47 1:25:46
454 275 Thomas Davison M53 1:25:20 1:25:48
455 491 Josie Teather-Lovejoy F25 Totton RC 1:25:40 1:25:58
456 1083 Dave Stephens M53 1:25:08 1:26:00
457 1186 Michael Scott M30 1:25:06 1:26:00
458 139 Mike Eldridge M43 1:25:48 1:26:01
459 367 Clare Taylor F41 Lytchett Manor Striders 1:25:47 1:26:01
460 854 Lee Hammond M30 1:24:55 1:26:05
461 481 Steve Tonge M31 1:25:48 1:26:05
462 798 Graham Carr M61 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:25:25 1:26:11
463 997 Owen Clark M29 1:25:47 1:26:11
464 299 Terry Long M57 1:24:42 1:26:13
465 990 Clive Agent M36 Dubai RR 1:25:12 1:26:14
466 113 Richard Merton-Jones M22 1:25:57 1:26:19
467 124 Rachel German F29 1:25:54 1:26:20
468 62 Mark Hoare M40 1:25:25 1:26:20
469 102 Claire Sinclair F30 Hardley Runners 1:25:50 1:26:22
470 127 Andrew Rawles M26 1:25:55 1:26:25
471 975 Pete Young M42 1:25:51 1:26:25
472 161 Richard Taylor M37 1:25:32 1:26:27
473 222 Kevin Hatcher M58 RRC 1:26:21 1:26:28
474 107 David Shelton M50 1:25:11 1:26:29
475 342 Mark Hemsley M33 1:26:04 1:26:31
476 692 J Needs F42 Haslemere Border AC 1:26:26 1:26:32
477 325 Chris Douglas M41 1:26:31 1:26:33
478 686 Samantha Pain F41 1:26:21 1:26:38
479 82 Duane Lewis M47 1:26:33 1:26:40
480 868 Simon Barnes M44 1:26:20 1:26:43
481 112 Simon Eatough M33 1:25:52 1:26:43
482 877 David Leigh M52 Witney RR 1:26:10 1:26:44
483 1022 Caroline Freeman F43 Farnham Runners 1:26:28 1:26:45
484 701 James Cockburn M43 1:26:30 1:26:45
485 47 Bryan Hoe M55 1:26:00 1:26:47
486 951 Jon Plowman M51 1:25:41 1:26:49
487 602 Helen Chalk F31 Fareham Crusaders 1:25:58 1:26:50
488 413 Helen Abbott F40 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:26:22 1:26:51
489 375 Clare Nelson F32 Bournemouth Joggers 1:26:34 1:26:58
490 431 John Hunt M60 Portsmouth Joggers 1:25:58 1:26:59
491 540 Alyson Melhuish F45 Bitton RR 1:26:19 1:27:00
492 663 Chris Cooper M50 1:26:53 1:27:04
493 115 James Shepheard-Walwyn M34 1:27:06 1:27:18
494 30 Darren Card M38 1:27:08 1:27:19
495 410 Jerry Brenton M37 1:27:01 1:27:24
496 1189 Anna Payton F30 1:26:38 1:27:26
497 1090 Graham Mills M58 Newbury AC 1:26:33 1:27:27
498 276 Andy Simpson M44 1:26:32 1:27:29
499 433 Andy Pollock M41 Eastleigh RC 1:26:40 1:27:29
500 1211 Kevin Markwell M49 1:26:43 1:27:33
501 627 Colin Martin M54 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:26:23 1:27:33
502 45 Glenys Smith F48 1:26:43 1:27:33
503 510 Marc Vonlanthen M46 Tone Zone Runners 1:26:55 1:27:34
504 359 Catherine Leather F41 Reading Roadrunners 1:26:58 1:27:37
505 360 Shane Leather M45 Reading Roadrunners 1:26:58 1:27:37
506 85 Paul Fowler M42 1:27:27 1:27:37
507 153 Richard McWilliam M42 1:26:52 1:27:43
508 586 Leo Sharrock M38 1:26:43 1:27:46
509 889 Philip Kenny M55 Open University RC 1:27:28 1:27:46
510 1053 Keith Olner M61 1:27:22 1:27:47
511 867 Annette Barnes F43 1:27:27 1:27:50
512 175 Jacky Wearn F39 Reading Roadrunners 1:27:37 1:27:50
513 1158 Catherine Gadd F42 1:27:26 1:27:56
514 303 Kevin Unwin M46 1:27:06 1:27:58
515 307 Alan Argent M61 Tone Zone Runners 1:27:34 1:28:00
516 1160 John Simister M49 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:26:58 1:28:00
517 1037 Brian Benfield M38 1:27:14 1:28:04
518 570 Chloe Felton F20 Tiverton Harr 1:28:01 1:28:06
519 592 Laura Fitzpatrick F34 1:27:36 1:28:10
520 16 Jennet Woolford F36 1:27:50 1:28:12
521 1107 Miyako Scott F45 Tone Zone Runners 1:27:48 1:28:14
522 498 Tim McKay M50 1:27:19 1:28:17
523 407 Marie Arymar F41 1:27:47 1:28:19
524 913 Kathryn Morris F29 1:28:04 1:28:20
525 786 Jim Kerr M57 Littledown Harr RC 1:27:39 1:28:23
526 69 Glenn Phillips M0 1:27:51 1:28:23
527 1065 Sue Collins F45 1:27:29 1:28:24
528 1097 Graham Rafferty M52 Dubai RR 1:27:25 1:28:24
529 878 Elizabeth Leigh F44 Witney RR 1:27:54 1:28:28
530 406 Jonathan Armes M42 1:27:57 1:28:30
531 620 Richard Dixon M45 Portsmouth Joggers 1:28:07 1:28:30
532 617 Richard Long M60 1:27:54 1:28:30
533 402 Alan Cheesman M56 1:27:46 1:28:31
534 569 Mary Humphries F57 Tiverton Harr 1:28:03 1:28:31
535 176 Barry Thomas M51 1:27:41 1:28:32
536 337 Paul Keeley M55 1:27:43 1:28:33
537 1046 Duncan Wood M50 1:27:49 1:28:34
538 96 Ian Hitching M43 Dorset Doddlers RC 1:28:13 1:28:35
539 291 Karen Bidwell F39 Totton RC 1:28:17 1:28:36
540 322 Nick Tate M41 1:27:52 1:28:39
541 631 Ellen Perry F29 1:27:58 1:28:40
542 632 Leon Perry M29 1:28:07 1:28:48
543 845 Jeremy Johnson M34 1:27:42 1:28:49
544 492 Paul Warriner M51 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:28:12 1:28:57
545 715 Simon Williams M44 1:28:28 1:28:57
546 695 Chris Counsell M36 1:28:42 1:29:00
547 193 Sue Deane F44 1:28:43 1:29:03
548 1093 Rory Fall M50 Gosport RR 1:28:08 1:29:05
549 1001 Collette Callanan F40 Sandhurst Joggers 1:28:29 1:29:08
550 978 Rachel Nash F39 1:28:47 1:29:08
551 280 Tim Orme M27 1:28:10 1:29:10
552 939 Peter Hailwood M17 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:28:33 1:29:10
553 57 Julie Woodman F34 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:28:37 1:29:13
554 466 Philip Barnes M43 1:28:31 1:29:15
555 772 Marlene Letheren F53 Totton RC 1:28:45 1:29:20
556 440 Shirley Dodd F42 1:28:33 1:29:23
557 1095 Melanie Sandover F42 Kerry Orienteers 1:28:24 1:29:25
558 711 Raymond Gee M78 Southampton RC 1:29:18 1:29:39
559 84 Faye Trickett F33 Portsmouth Joggers 1:28:55 1:29:43
560 263 Louise Cooper F40 Reading Roadrunners 1:29:10 1:29:47
561 616 Fiona Lucas F39 1:29:34 1:29:50
562 615 Linda Wright F52 1:29:17 1:29:50
563 1030 Trefor Williams M47 Dubai RR 1:28:54 1:29:54
564 834 Douglas Marr M36 1:29:04 1:29:55
565 872 Guy Lawrenson M59 Hardley Runners 1:29:18 1:30:01
566 1101 Steve Browning M57 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1:29:23 1:30:03
567 709 Gabriella Biro F26 1:29:17 1:30:08
568 677 John Parkin M60 1:29:17 1:30:09
569 1210 Matt George M40 1:29:33 1:30:09
570 329 Michelle Roberts F40 Poole AC 1:29:17 1:30:12
571 818 Jennie Organ F31 1:29:14 1:30:20
572 1132 Will Price M53 Bournemouth AC 1:29:12 1:30:21
573 807 Vanessa Leonard F49 1:29:59 1:30:26
574 717 Max Luff F32 Corsham RC 1:29:35 1:30:29
575 920 Kelvin Gower M39 1:29:27 1:30:31
576 671 Lynne Haines F47 Corsham RC 1:29:38 1:30:31
577 691 Daniel Bennett M31 1:30:01 1:30:33
578 831 Arun Raval M42 1:29:47 1:30:36
579 647 Mark Hollands M43 1:30:03 1:30:38
580 936 Darrin Hayden M40 Isle of Wight RR & AC 1:29:52 1:30:45
581 396 Sally Lucas F45 Southampton RC 1:30:31 1:30:46
582 1091 Shaun Thomas M41 1:29:52 1:30:46
583 143 Julie Stoppani F45 Maidstone Harr 1:30:19 1:30:47
584 142 Craig Peake M49 Maidstone Harr 1:30:19 1:30:47
585 446 Brian Hunt M45 1:30:16 1:30:47
586 1140 Jo Palmer F40 1:29:55 1:30:48
587 169 Simon Davies M43 1:29:45 1:30:49
588 216 Janine Harvey F37 1:30:15 1:30:50
589 983 Andrea Markham F44 Romsey RR 1:29:59 1:30:55
590 1054 Andy Cobby M52 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:30:26 1:31:02
591 971 Katie Cowley F27 Portsmouth Tri 1:31:02 1:31:02
592 4 Robert Caines M69 Wimborne AC 1:30:44 1:31:03
593 653 Philip Beagle M52 1:30:45 1:31:04
594 231 Clive Thundercliffe M60 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:30:24 1:31:07
595 670 Angela Soffe F41 Totton RC 1:30:50 1:31:08
596 317 Ian White M39 1:30:40 1:31:13
597 646 Joanne Dimmock F43 1:30:47 1:31:21
598 97 Christine Hart-Burke F51 1:30:58 1:31:24
599 535 Maxine Bennett F46 Bournemouth Joggers 1:30:54 1:31:26
600 309 Patricia Argent F59 Tone Zone Runners 1:30:59 1:31:28
601 451 Andrew Harrison M38 1:30:46 1:31:31
602 668 John Sturley M61 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:30:48 1:31:33
603 591 Ruth Parker F34 1:30:40 1:31:37
604 802 Mike King M61 1:30:54 1:31:41
605 572 Dave Ibbotson M55 1:30:40 1:31:41
606 553 Vivien Baker F43 Tone Zone Runners 1:31:17 1:31:42
607 397 Michael Young M65 Tone Zone Runners 1:31:17 1:31:43
608 328 Graham Roberts M46 1:30:48 1:31:43
609 1018 Alison Williams F38 Dubai RR 1:30:45 1:31:44
610 1092 Carol Pollock F50 Dubai RR 1:30:45 1:31:44
611 661 Chris Mercer M44 Dubai RR 1:31:45 1:31:45
612 1207 Adrian Hayes M39 Dubai RR 1:30:44 1:31:45
613 761 John Richards M57 Poole AC 1:30:51 1:31:46
614 210 Julia Molyneux F40 Reading Roadrunners 1:31:10 1:31:47
615 438 Janet Dickinson F41 1:30:56 1:31:48
616 477 Shaun Woods M35 1:31:05 1:31:58
617 910 Charlotte Maslen F47 Romsey RR 1:31:08 1:32:04
618 156 John Elkins M60 Southampton RC 1:31:44 1:32:11
619 656 Gareth Hinsley M34 1:31:32 1:32:11
620 165 Adrian Rowley M29 1:31:32 1:32:12
621 271 Peter Larkin M48 Cosmic Hillbashers 1:31:23 1:32:25
622 389 Anna Whalen F43 1:31:23 1:32:25
623 1099 Claire Johnson F29 1:32:04 1:32:26
624 130 Rachael Scahill F38 1:31:57 1:32:30
625 118 Alison Jessop F37 1:31:58 1:32:30
626 3 Phil Angell M65 1:31:39 1:32:33
627 565 Juliet Price F43 Tiverton Harr 1:32:08 1:32:35
628 949 Mark Potter M41 1:31:35 1:32:36
629 651 Jacqui Persson F43 1:31:57 1:32:37
630 1179 Lisa Mortimore F29 1:31:57 1:32:43
631 221 Jason Stephens M39 1:32:07 1:32:43
632 608 Margaret Fletcher F38 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 1:32:09 1:32:44
633 1180 Lisa Hennen F36 1:31:58 1:32:44
634 1028 Kay Copeland F48 Midas Runners 1:31:56 1:32:49
635 544 Andrew Sturley M35 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:32:08 1:32:54
636 959 Garry Young M48 Warminster RC 1:32:40 1:33:05
637 123 Kerry Hayes F28 1:32:53 1:33:06
638 178 Anne Marie Cocker F39 Reading Roadrunners 1:32:08 1:33:09
639 729 Jackie Grout F39 Tone Zone Runners 1:32:43 1:33:10
640 771 Carol Grout F46 Tone Zone Runners 1:32:43 1:33:11
641 63 Debbie Lammiman F33 Fab Mum 1:32:15 1:33:14
642 135 Vanessa Blackman F39 1:32:28 1:33:15
643 461 Mike Banks M43 1:32:51 1:33:15
644 1196 William Tichener M38 1:32:41 1:33:15
645 1086 Jenny Kitchen F42 1:32:40 1:33:21
646 198 Lara Lanaghan F21 Eastleigh RC 1:33:02 1:33:31
647 274 Alison Sperring F40 Dorset Police AC 1:32:28 1:33:34
648 881 Susie Jacob F39 1:33:07 1:33:36
649 136 Jeanette Burrows F43 1:32:53 1:33:41
650 208 Andy Wright M45 RRC 1:32:36 1:33:43
651 28 Denise Wadeson F36 1:33:29 1:33:59
652 814 Steve Wilson M27 1:33:11 1:34:02
653 912 Rachel Cole F27 Portsmouth Joggers 1:33:29 1:34:08
654 503 Martin O'Gara M55 1:33:12 1:34:12
655 1084 Ben Stephens M19 1:33:23 1:34:15
656 797 Brigitte Groves F49 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 1:33:39 1:34:20
657 924 Carol Fairburn F46 Running4Women 1:33:24 1:34:21
658 128 Harry Coogan M42 1:33:24 1:34:26
659 454 Sean Mullins M45 1:33:31 1:34:27
660 455 David Ash M44 1:33:31 1:34:27
661 212 Rachael Foster F27 1:33:32 1:34:27
662 140 Jack Eldridge M17 1:34:05 1:34:29
663 58 Sue Saxby F43 Deck Chair Dynamos 1:33:48 1:34:30
664 607 Manita Feenstra F44 1:33:50 1:34:32
665 381 Karen Walsh F45 Sole Sisters 1:33:53 1:34:35
666 637 Ralph Hasler M58 1:33:45 1:34:35
667 1048 Brian Gillett M49 1:34:30 1:34:36
668 288 Andrew Bull M42 1:33:53 1:34:37
669 331 Peter Whalley M56 1:34:16 1:34:44
670 1139 Cristin Jamieson F37 1:33:57 1:34:46
671 1138 Sarah Whetter F34 Team Mofo 1:33:57 1:34:46
672 577 Jenny Wisdom F38 Bournemouth Joggers 1:34:16 1:34:47
673 768 Tom Sedge M34 1:34:05 1:34:48
674 883 Marco Tino Nobello M71 Wykeham Wanderers 1:34:15 1:34:49
675 882 James Broadway M51 Wykeham Wanderers 1:34:15 1:34:49
676 521 Jan Whitewick F46 1:34:22 1:34:52
677 828 Lindsey Martin F39 Midas Runners 1:34:00 1:34:57
678 767 Karen Davies F36 1:34:03 1:35:00
679 326 Garry Blackburn M45 1:34:59 1:35:02
680 327 John Dynes M41 1:34:59 1:35:02
681 614 Carole Gower F55 Portsmouth Joggers 1:34:58 1:35:05
682 799 Mike Bond M64 Devizes RC 1:34:37 1:35:07
683 484 Chrissie Scott F50 1:34:27 1:35:07
684 501 Lesley White F46 Poole AC 1:34:17 1:35:13
685 781 Michael Barker M57 Gosport RR 1:34:17 1:35:13
686 995 Sharon Clutton F48 Gosport RR 1:34:17 1:35:14
687 379 Patricia Attrill F44 Poole AC 1:34:19 1:35:15
688 598 Lauren Thornton F29 1:34:38 1:35:16
689 215 Debbie Whittle F48 Wimborne AC 1:34:40 1:35:20
690 68 Sarah McLean F31 1:34:51 1:35:23
691 94 Sue Wilton F44 Southampton Run Sis 1:35:17 1:35:30
692 829 Michael Dee M69 Henfield Joggers 1:35:12 1:35:39
693 61 Jenny Barrow F40 1:34:50 1:35:45
694 1072 Sue Middlehurst F45 Windle Valley Runners 1:35:21 1:35:51
695 1055 Ruth Cobby F53 Worthing & Dist Harr 1:35:19 1:35:53
696 219 Maureen Stephens F63 Worthing & Dist Harr 1:35:18 1:35:54
697 752 Michele Saunders F49 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 1:35:23 1:36:04
698 1036 Angela Benfield F35 Purple Patch Runners 1:35:15 1:36:05
699 2 Vickie O'Leary F34 Lordshill RR 1:35:27 1:36:13
700 348 Jade Lovellk-Knight F26 Tone Zone Runners 1:35:34 1:36:17
701 282 Kevin Gill M52 1:35:34 1:36:18
702 672 Lyndon Thomas M58 1:35:38 1:36:32
703 676 Frank Knecht M33 1:35:29 1:36:34
704 489 Barry Long M39 1:36:15 1:36:37
705 373 Jenny Batstone F55 Tone Zone Runners 1:35:45 1:36:40
706 265 David Enticott M56 Chichester Runners & AC 1:36:08 1:36:51
707 98 Kevin Sawyers M31 1:35:50 1:36:59
708 12 Julia Revill F60 Denmead Striders 1:36:06 1:37:01
709 1076 Alfons Michael M53 1:36:19 1:37:05
710 302 Claire Walker-Lloyd F36 1:36:12 1:37:12
711 562 Allison Gregory F40 Tiverton Harr 1:36:46 1:37:14
712 19 Justin Walford M31 Tone Zone Runners 1:36:53 1:37:20
713 1193 Nigel Willson M43 1:36:36 1:37:22
714 543 Paul Gurling M42 1:37:02 1:37:23
715 517 Neil Davidson M50 Reading Roadrunners 1:37:02 1:37:23
716 1047 Jacqui Gamage F41 1:36:18 1:37:25
717 508 Shane Brearley M43 1:37:16 1:37:25
718 1143 Neil Benson M33 1:37:03 1:37:33
719 907 Robert Stephenson M45 1:37:46 1:37:52
720 1153 Paul Pickford M36 1:37:02 1:37:55
721 467 Suzanne Barnes F41 1:37:12 1:37:56
722 387 Carol Wrobel F47 Lytchett Manor Striders 1:37:12 1:37:56
723 891 Lesley Anderson F20 1:37:26 1:38:00
724 574 Susan Cane F52 New Eltham Joggers 1:37:44 1:38:00
725 573 Peter Cane M53 New Eltham Joggers 1:37:44 1:38:00
726 925 Diana Davis F53 Totton RC 1:37:33 1:38:06
727 251 Patrick Higgins M68 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:37:19 1:38:08
728 718 Cosma Spalluto F40 Southampton RC 1:37:08 1:38:09
729 1146 Mike Monk M64 Tone Zone Runners 1:37:26 1:38:12
730 735 Ben Smith M27 1:37:27 1:38:16
731 804 Andi Knight F43 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 1:37:35 1:38:17
732 254 Kerry Bond F40 Southampton RC 1:37:59 1:38:22
733 244 Eleanor Bray F51 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:37:37 1:38:27
734 279 Stephen Sutcliffe M41 1:37:40 1:38:27
735 278 Clodie Sutcliffe F39 1:37:42 1:38:29
736 699 Alistair Jury M42 1:37:29 1:38:34
737 9003 1:38:34
738 383 Jane Chandler F52 Poole Runners 1:37:44 1:38:38
739 272 Heidi Inns F39 1:37:43 1:38:41
740 472 Colin Gilding M35 1:37:55 1:38:46
741 361 Ian Cox M41 1:37:52 1:38:57
742 173 Alan Matthews M57 1:38:21 1:39:08
743 1066 Hannah West F55 1:38:05 1:39:13
744 270 Kevin Lamminman M49 1:38:37 1:39:19
745 985 Charlotte Price F30 1:38:09 1:39:22
746 986 Patricia Price F61 1:38:10 1:39:24
747 987 Timothy Price M33 1:38:04 1:39:27
748 18 Ann Walford F53 Tone Zone Runners 1:39:06 1:39:31
749 716 Lesley Ward F53 Tone Zone Runners 1:39:06 1:39:31
750 306 Mark Walford M24 Tone Zone Runners 1:39:05 1:39:31
751 46 John Hullett M60 1:38:40 1:39:34
752 639 Amanda Foster F42 1:38:36 1:39:34
753 747 Karen Rowntree F36 1:39:20 1:39:36
754 748 James Hill M45 1:39:22 1:39:37
755 606 Nick Andrews M42 1:38:49 1:39:43
756 335 Gemma Robbins F25 1:39:09 1:39:45
757 1133 Janet Gooding F50 1:39:31 1:40:04
758 172 Sue Dray F58 Worthing Run Sis 1:39:31 1:40:18
759 968 Marilyn Berridge F55 1:39:16 1:40:22
760 116 Tina Dempster F45 Southampton Run Sis 1:40:27 1:40:40
761 394 Nicola Webb F35 City of Salisbury A & RC 1:39:46 1:40:44
762 1059 Nicky Pope F38 Southampton Run Sis 1:40:12 1:40:45
763 977 Kaye Lickfold F44 Southampton Run Sis 1:40:31 1:40:46
764 1064 Lisa Edwards F29 Reading Roadrunners 1:40:23 1:40:57
765 286 Sharon Rose F39 Southampton Run Sis 1:40:45 1:40:59
766 961 Andy Barnard M26 1:40:19 1:41:04
767 860 Martin Saint M38 1:40:06 1:41:06
768 482 Alison Tonge F29 1:40:52 1:41:09
769 1122 Gary Young M41 1:40:37 1:41:16
770 245 Sarah Rees F41 LA Fitness 1:40:38 1:41:16
771 1137 Melanie Wong F35 1:40:52 1:41:41
772 376 Peter Merrick M59 New Forest Runners 1:40:52 1:41:44
773 443 Alessia Maresca F40 Hardley Runners 1:41:02 1:41:45
774 1106 Elaine Unwin F49 1:40:59 1:41:45
775 363 Tony Flint M63 Tone Zone Runners 1:41:26 1:41:54
776 509 John Wells M55 1:40:59 1:42:03
777 722 Pam Bungay F48 Totton RC 1:41:30 1:42:05
778 324 Genean Hawkins-Walsh F38 1:41:20 1:42:08
779 417 Dily Ruffer F52 1:41:11 1:42:10
780 308 Vicky Weiss F62 Tone Zone Runners 1:41:20 1:42:14
781 1205 Jan Anglim F60 Hardley Runners 1:41:46 1:42:16
782 114 Rachel Stokes F40 1:41:53 1:42:22
783 48 Jacqueline Cox F42 Loughton AC 1:41:25 1:42:29
784 1039 Lauren Coleman F26 Victory AC 1:41:30 1:42:29
785 408 Ian Beveridge M44 1:41:30 1:42:35
786 234 Jackie Steward F46 Southampton Run Sis 1:42:21 1:42:35
787 751 James Banting M37 1:42:12 1:42:36
788 390 Judith Fennings F41 1:42:04 1:42:49
789 810 Sue Edwards F61 1:41:42 1:42:51
790 189 Joann Baker F34 Farnham Runners 1:41:48 1:42:53
791 1184 Sarah Free F41 Reading Roadrunners 1:41:53 1:42:54
792 888 Christine Hart F54 1:41:54 1:42:54
793 456 Helen Marks F60 Ware Joggers 1:42:00 1:43:05
794 188 Lita Huckle F46 Reading Roadrunners 1:42:07 1:43:07
795 737 Steve Gill M60 1:42:39 1:43:15
796 232 Louisa De Lange F29 1:42:29 1:43:33
797 164 Claire Scammell F33 Hants Constabulary 1:42:46 1:43:34
798 362 Ian Gray M41 1:42:33 1:43:36
799 568 Ruth Lloyd F48 Tiverton Harr 1:43:25 1:43:54
800 1043 Denise Applegate F29 1:43:32 1:43:57
801 1044 Teresa Willcox F36 1:43:33 1:43:59
802 378 Peter May M64 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:43:02 1:44:07
803 237 Stephen Cook M42 1:44:03 1:44:24
804 1096 Barry Butler M40 1:43:33 1:44:25
805 710 Craig Evans M37 1:43:50 1:44:27
806 449 Johanna Haywood-Mann F35 Andover & Dist AC 1:43:49 1:44:28
807 597 David James M32 1:43:52 1:44:31
808 596 Tabitha James F31 1:43:52 1:44:31
809 218 Philippa Headley F49 1:43:46 1:44:42
810 662 Amanda Smart F45 Lytchett Manor Striders 1:44:06 1:44:50
811 157 Lizzie Harris F55 1:44:12 1:44:54
812 899 Angela Simpson F41 Totton RC 1:44:17 1:44:54
813 471 Yve Gilding F39 1:44:13 1:45:03
814 487 Steve Hocking M46 BBC RC 1:44:32 1:45:16
815 346 Wendi Witton F56 UKnetrunner 1:44:42 1:45:24
816 650 Shirley Calladine F42 1:44:47 1:45:38
817 179 Susan Hall F59 1:45:46 1:45:56
818 103 Nicol Beard F39 1:45:05 1:46:02
819 1206 Helen Bowyer F42 1:46:10 1:46:10
820 585 Jill Cox F40 Harmeny AC 1:45:10 1:46:15
821 900 Kenneth Spratley M59 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:45:18 1:46:24
822 1081 Steve Kirrage M42 Dubai RR 1:45:40 1:46:39
823 200 John Guy M74 Wimborne AC 1:46:02 1:46:42
824 550 Angelika Hayward F53 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:45:40 1:46:48
825 460 David Byng M66 Portsmouth Joggers 1:45:49 1:46:55
826 488 Alison Smallwood F29 1:46:37 1:47:14
827 548 Alison Rayman F28 1:46:34 1:47:24
828 55 Kevin Wilkinson M26 Compton Harriers 1:47:00 1:47:44
829 301 Rosalind Hobbs F25 1:46:46 1:47:48
830 412 Lesley Brumwell F47 1:47:53 1:48:01
831 1060 Mike Willers M67 Havant AC 1:47:56 1:48:02
832 249 Sarah Bolton F41 1:47:30 1:48:13
833 269 Pamela Lammiman F48 1:47:30 1:48:13
834 1003 Lynda Oates F39 1:47:39 1:48:19
835 284 Lynda Hayward F42 1:47:59 1:48:26
836 1161 Sarah Spurr F49 Tone Zone Runners 1:48:01 1:48:29
837 60 Samantha Cowpe F42 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:47:27 1:48:34
838 992 Anne Fairhurst F66 Stubbington Green R&AC 1:47:31 1:48:38
839 133 Peter Boy M54 Southwick Strollers 1:47:43 1:48:43
840 499 Sarah Laessig F39 Serpentine RC 1:47:52 1:48:47
841 416 Guy Amoroso M53 1:48:08 1:49:17
842 283 Mike Lush M68 Eastleigh RC 1:48:41 1:49:19
843 820 Seeta Rajani F29 1:48:16 1:49:22
844 473 Amanda Lane F32 1:49:17 1:50:25
845 935 Katherine Webb F28 1:49:17 1:50:25
846 897 Rob Davies M63 Victory AC 1:49:37 1:50:40
847 125 Christine Wood F40 Hardley Runners 1:50:13 1:50:45
848 134 Marcie Boy F45 1:50:25 1:51:25
849 206 Alan Bent M66 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:51:23 1:51:42
850 207 Hazel Bent F67 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:51:23 1:51:42
851 101 Veronique Cherpin F33 1:52:01 1:52:15
852 619 Diane Lawrence F37 1:51:28 1:52:28
853 1079 Angie Pinsent-Heinkel F43 1:51:40 1:52:42
854 525 Ian Lowe M55 1:51:54 1:52:43
855 1045 Veronica Wood F50 1:52:59 1:53:22
856 300 Michael Rea M25 1:52:33 1:53:32
857 749 Richard Parsons M37 1:53:08 1:53:32
858 1002 Chryseida Callanan F30 1:53:07 1:53:44
859 295 Rachael Ingram F49 Southampton Run Sis 1:53:37 1:53:50
860 1136 Rachael Holt F31 1:53:27 1:54:04
861 1031 Dawn Smith F28 Wessex Hash Harr 1:53:32 1:54:19
862 154 Michelle Cripps F29 1:54:51 1:55:11
863 984 Gillian Heath F47 Southampton Run Sis 1:55:02 1:55:14
864 618 Peter Elkins M68 Portsmouth Joggers 1:54:17 1:55:15
865 5 Kenwynne Barber F68 1:54:27 1:55:30
866 1029 Phil Wellington M54 1:55:18 1:56:08
867 903 Fiona Gould F44 Hardley Runners 1:55:16 1:56:22
868 88 Carolyn Burrows F43 Southampton Run Sis 1:56:44 1:57:00
869 131 Carol Turner F43 1:56:39 1:57:05
870 533 James Woodbridge M75 Bracknell Forest Runners 1:57:02 1:57:25
871 690 Stephen Lovell M58 1:57:00 1:57:34
872 689 Nina Lovell F29 1:57:00 1:57:34
873 673 Nia James F28 1:56:33 1:57:38
874 1080 Alison Kirrage F45 Dubai RR 1:56:49 1:57:54
875 754 Carmen Scales F34 Portsmouth Joggers 1:57:05 1:58:07
876 86 Hilary Corrick F64 Southampton Run Sis 1:58:02 1:58:17
877 330 Zafar Alam M57 Maidenhead AC 1:57:17 1:58:20
878 310 Lynne Williams F37 1:58:19 1:59:03
879 91 Jacqui Beyer F42 1:59:13 2:00:18
880 138 Francesca Jarvis F44 Tone Zone Runners 2:02:25 2:03:04
881 465 Katrina Kent F44 Team Southampton 2:03:12 2:03:26
882 163 Robert Baker M69 2:02:21 2:03:26
883 41 Rosie Barnard F48 2:03:11 2:03:32
884 42 Marco Cavallari M54 2:03:10 2:03:32
885 148 Sarah King F33 2:03:28 2:03:42
886 468 Joanna Heath F33 2:04:15 2:04:34
887 111 Jenny Cobby F60 Henfield Joggers 2:03:40 2:04:34
888 476 Paul Cannon M54 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:05:15 2:06:21
889 1195 Dominique Welbury F51 Crowborough Runners 2:06:54 2:07:52
890 541 Gaynor Wood F45 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:07:57 2:09:05
891 901 Ethel Spratley F57 Bracknell Forest Runners 2:07:57 2:09:05
892 739 Sue Tizard F45 Totton RC 2:10:34 2:10:49
893 610 Janice Betts F55 Chichester Runners & AC 2:12:38 2:13:32