New Forest 10 Mile Race Results 2007

Sunday 8 July 2007.
  Results for All Competitors in finish order.
Pos No FirstName LastName Sex Team Chip Time Gun Time
1 789 Mark Le Gassick M 0:54:10 0:54:10
2 1030 Philip Hails M Witney RR 0:56:23 0:56:24
3 871 Robin Ward M Portsmouth Joggers 0:56:29 0:56:29
4 602 Matthew King M Winchester & Dist AC 0:56:59 0:56:59
5 1118 Jon Sharkey M Bournemouth AC 0:57:44 0:57:45
6 1133 David Bell M 0:58:13 0:58:13
7 609 Tony Lock M Witney RR 0:58:18 0:58:19
8 1061 Ryan Brookling M 0:58:49 0:58:50
9 952 Duncan Wells M Bournemouth AC 0:58:51 0:58:52
10 686 Graham Bungay M Southampton RC 0:59:31 0:59:32
11 439 Andrew Cooney M Datchet Dashers 0:59:41 0:59:45
12 307 Rob McTaggart M Bournemouth AC 1:00:07 1:00:08
13 922 Kathryn Bailey F Winchester & Dist AC 1:00:20 1:00:20
14 670 Edward Catmur M Thames H&H 1:00:30 1:00:32
15 848 Dave Blackman M Southampton Rc 1:00:41 1:00:42
16 943 Graham Hedger M 1:01:31 1:01:31
17 457 Jon Kew M Maidenhead AC 1:01:33 1:01:35
18 20 George Dayantis M 1:02:03 1:02:04
19 477 Mike Stapleton M Barnet & Dist AC 1:02:25 1:02:27
20 276 Adam Stephens M Worthing Harriers 1:02:32 1:02:42
21 906 Janos Baricsa M 1:02:48 1:02:49
22 1110 Michael Hailey M Hook Norton Harr 1:02:52 1:02:54
23 1090 Tony Saunders M 1:02:55 1:02:56
24 1060 Richard Skilbeck M Headington RR 1:03:04 1:03:06
25 207 Douglas Brisco M Andover AC 1:03:07 1:03:07
26 1120 Paul Whitcombe M Runnymede Runners 1:03:10 1:03:10
27 194 Richard Price M Southampton RC 1:03:17 1:03:19
28 287 Andy Tanner M Reading RR 1:03:11 1:03:45
29 793 Graham Starmer M 1:03:53 1:03:55
30 1155 Nick Edgington M 1:04:02 1:04:04
31 988 David Mccoy M Reading RR 1:04:03 1:04:05
32 14 Andrew Tate M Runnymede Runners 1:04:00 1:04:07
33 1169 Miles Bake M 1:04:06 1:04:14
34 816 Cameron Burt M Carnethy HRC 1:04:18 1:04:20
35 954 Martin Davies M Eastleigh RC 1:04:28 1:04:34
36 290 David Burrows M 1:04:29 1:04:39
37 494 Peter Watson M Ryde Harriers 1:04:51 1:04:53
38 589 Peter Young M Ryde Harriers 1:04:49 1:04:54
39 195 Richard Bryant M VPHTHAC 1:04:58 1:05:02
40 191 Adam Basham M 1:05:12 1:05:16
41 59 Sally Gilbert F Team Southampton 1:05:14 1:05:23
42 170 David Truepenny M Runnymede Runners 1:05:36 1:05:40
43 826 Raymond Hall M Halifax Harriers 1:05:54 1:05:55
44 101 Nick Newton M Hardley Runners 1:05:57 1:06:00
45 894 Steve Reeves M Dorking And Mole Valley 1:05:50 1:06:03
46 957 Ian Lochray M Halterworth Harriers 1:06:02 1:06:07
47 753 Dominic Hayward M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:06:09 1:06:22
48 951 Jon Gregory M 1:06:25 1:06:33
49 907 Geoff Newton M 1:06:41 1:06:44
50 699 Alan Pye M Runnymede Runners 1:06:41 1:06:47
51 1043 Colin Cottrell M Reading RR 1:06:49 1:06:51
52 153 Paul Jarvis M Tone Zone Runners 1:06:45 1:06:52
53 656 John Withey M Southampton RC 1:06:49 1:06:55
54 482 David Morris M Victory AC 1:06:56 1:07:05
55 983 Jonathan Thomas M Votwo.Co.Uk 1:06:40 1:07:09
56 64 Clive Smith M City Of Salisbury AC 1:06:59 1:07:13
57 1094 Kent Barker M City Of Salisbury AC 1:06:59 1:07:13
58 487 Ernie Roskosch M Poole AC 1:07:17 1:07:27
59 161 Carl Whitehead M Witney RR 1:07:24 1:07:33
60 938 Mick Anglim M 1:07:43 1:07:45
61 996 Stephanie Robson F Chester-Le-Street & Dist AC 1:07:09 1:07:51
62 1002 Gary Dunk M Southampton RC 1:07:47 1:07:59
63 454 Scott Cousins M 1:07:58 1:08:02
64 173 Carol Bowker F Reading RR 1:08:01 1:08:03
65 1127 Alan Fitzgerald M Serpentine RC 1:08:04 1:08:06
66 892 Chris Wain M 1:08:39 1:08:42
67 856 Idris Owen M 1:07:57 1:08:45
68 90 Alan Court M 1:08:39 1:08:46
69 593 Fiona Ross Russell F City Of Salisbury AC 1:08:49 1:08:52
70 738 Brian Rumary M Eastleigh RC 1:08:22 1:08:56
71 995 Nick Morrison-Smith M Team Southampton 1:08:38 1:08:59
72 242 Jason Elkington M Chichester Runners 1:08:58 1:08:59
73 976 Lisa Hale F Fleet & Crookham AC 1:09:08 1:09:15
74 660 Alan Webb M Midland Masters 1:09:17 1:09:28
75 1123 Nick Austin M Southampton RR 1:09:29 1:09:35
76 1139 Ben Gallagher M Portsmouth Joggers 1:09:38 1:09:42
77 485 Peter Foad M 1:09:30 1:09:51
78 516 Mike Keating M 1:09:51 1:09:55
79 681 Graham Sanson M 1:09:42 1:09:58
80 403 Jon Leigh M Stubbington Green Run 1:09:56 1:10:00
81 540 Chris Buxton M 1:09:48 1:10:01
82 48 Christopher Wilson M Hardley Runners 1:10:04 1:10:09
83 870 Paul Grabowski M Army 1:10:15 1:10:20
84 12 Rachel Byers F 1:10:13 1:10:20
85 736 Helen Ryder F 1:10:22 1:10:27
86 45 Christopher Chambers M Eastleigh RC 1:09:53 1:10:29
87 1092 Rob Kelly M Lordshill RR 1:10:10 1:10:31
88 1156 Bruce Smart M Dubai RR 1:09:18 1:10:33
89 648 Rod Smith M City Of Salisbury AC 1:10:27 1:10:41
90 672 Petra Jerejian F Dubai RR 1:10:34 1:10:48
91 883 Lynne Speirs F Stubbington Green Run 1:10:47 1:10:49
92 812 Geoff Burrow M Worthing Harriers 1:10:36 1:10:50
93 241 Martin Fletcher M L A Fitness RC 1:10:36 1:10:51
94 147 Phil Sparkes M Littledown Harriers 1:10:49 1:10:55
95 314 Phil Hoy M Portsmouth Joggers 1:10:47 1:10:57
96 10 Jenny Moloney F Royal Manor of Portland AC 1:10:52 1:10:57
97 1095 Paul Barnett M 1:10:53 1:11:03
98 388 Mike Taylor M Portsmouth Joggers 1:10:54 1:11:04
99 529 Jeremy Watts M 1:10:56 1:11:08
100 36 Ian Duncan M Fleet & Crookham AC 1:11:04 1:11:11
101 989 Kevin Battell M Crowborough Runners 1:11:04 1:11:14
102 1112 Michael Frean M Sandhurst Joggers 1:11:01 1:11:17
103 855 Toby McMahon M 1:11:15 1:11:18
104 579 Nick Jay M 1:11:11 1:11:19
105 69 Bernard Dutton M Team Southampton 1:11:13 1:11:22
106 33 David Keeping M 1:11:07 1:11:22
107 46 Ellie Vincent F Corsham RC 1:11:17 1:11:23
108 399 Nick Kimber M Stubbington Green Run 1:11:32 1:11:36
109 565 Martin Fisher M 1:09:57 1:11:38
110 1052 Tony Hewett M 1:11:37 1:11:39
111 1164 Chant Tennakoon M 1:11:13 1:11:43
112 85 Martin Allen M Headington RR 1:11:32 1:11:47
113 916 Andrew Pearce M 1:11:28 1:11:51
114 819 Rob Mead M Pewsey Vale RC 1:10:28 1:12:02
115 1088 Sally Pitts F 1:11:57 1:12:03
116 869 Debbie Jones F Chippenham Harriers 1:12:01 1:12:05
117 67 Mark Cryer M 1:12:08 1:12:20
118 330 Gerald Killen M Maidenhead AC 1:11:58 1:12:22
119 493 Alan Street M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:12:02 1:12:24
120 1126 David Bird M Runnymede Runners 1:11:56 1:12:26
121 613 Chris Allen M 1:12:09 1:12:41
122 58 Kevin Gilbert M Team Southampton 1:12:26 1:12:48
123 466 Mark Bramley M 1:12:15 1:12:58
124 1039 Darren Lock M Poole Runners 1:12:13 1:13:00
125 690 Steve Wallington M Southampton RC 1:12:55 1:13:04
126 480 Colin Jones M Eastleigh RC 1:12:35 1:13:10
127 453 Phillip Beaven M City Of Salisbury AC 1:13:04 1:13:18
128 773 Eddie O'Gara M Southampton RC 1:12:40 1:13:25
129 1107 Kirsty Bamber F Witney RR 1:13:19 1:13:25
130 809 Mark Pelley M Denmead Striders 1:13:27 1:13:34
131 1035 Alun Rose M 1:13:32 1:13:36
132 897 Sue Snook F 1:13:34 1:13:39
133 740 Natasha Goddard F 1:13:23 1:13:40
134 762 Steve Beedle M RRC 1:13:43 1:13:46
135 611 Chris Merler M Dubai RR 1:12:33 1:13:50
136 19 Debbie Hallett F Southampton RC 1:13:47 1:13:52
137 1144 Dominique Welbury F 1:13:43 1:13:53
138 719 Alan Bent M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:13:33 1:13:56
139 1055 Justin Fitzsimmons M 1:13:53 1:13:59
140 92 Colin Gardner M Gosport RR 1:13:34 1:14:00
141 261 Heather Khoshnevis F Littledown Harriers 1:13:58 1:14:05
142 720 Jeff Davies M South West Vets AC 1:13:55 1:14:07
143 1082 Tom Casserley M Mornington Chasers 1:13:37 1:14:07
144 1072 Peter Maddison M Crowborough Runners 1:13:58 1:14:08
145 1134 Tim Harvey M 1:13:31 1:14:09
146 75 Ian Smith M Hardley Runners 1:13:47 1:14:13
147 60 Neil Hamilton M 1:14:06 1:14:14
148 666 Matthew Brearley M 1:14:12 1:14:17
149 1136 Bryce Duff M 1:13:59 1:14:18
150 710 Wayne Smith M Eastleigh RC 1:13:53 1:14:18
151 123 Marlon Driver M 1:14:03 1:14:19
152 963 Sian Hawkes F 1:14:10 1:14:19
153 771 Giles Crist M Dubai RR 1:13:07 1:14:20
154 510 Paul Munday M 1:13:49 1:14:24
155 1096 Paul Harvey M Southampton RC 1:14:08 1:14:28
156 692 Dave Arnott M Halterworth Harriers 1:14:23 1:14:29
157 524 Tim Holt M Maidenhead AC 1:14:09 1:14:34
158 621 Stephen Alford M David Lloyd Cruisers 1:14:30 1:14:37
159 673 Ruth Richards F Dubai RR 1:14:03 1:14:37
160 581 Mark Green M 1:14:29 1:14:40
161 108 Phil Chamberlain M 1:14:34 1:14:42
162 47 Neil Woodroof M Reading RR 1:14:31 1:14:43
163 1047 Tim Yonoff M 1:14:11 1:14:50
164 590 Brian Rees M Portsmouth Joggers 1:14:33 1:14:51
165 597 Mark Pocock M Eastleigh RC 1:14:40 1:14:55
166 392 David Earley M Avon Valley RR 1:14:48 1:15:03
167 1097 David Tong M 1:14:55 1:15:05
168 837 Richard Sanderson M 1:15:00 1:15:11
169 533 Angela Carpenter F Chichester Runners 1:15:09 1:15:13
170 125 David Skelton M 1:14:56 1:15:15
171 1033 Andy Miles M 1:15:19 1:15:24
172 199 Susie McGregor F Stubbington Green Run 1:14:31 1:15:25
173 1034 Adam Rose M 1:15:23 1:15:27
174 691 Keith Mack M 1:15:05 1:15:27
175 933 Jon Fuller M 1:15:11 1:15:27
176 129 Ruth Wiggins F Victory AC 1:15:31 1:15:44
177 991 Eric Beck M Stubbington Green Run 1:15:20 1:15:48
178 734 Glyn Jenkins M Ryde Harriers 1:15:41 1:15:49
179 687 Raymond Hood M 1:15:11 1:15:50
180 151 Richard Simms M Stubbington Green Run 1:15:39 1:16:06
181 733 Keith Hollis M Southampton RC 1:15:58 1:16:12
182 327 Pat Daly M 1:15:51 1:16:13
183 495 Judy Brown F Ryde Harriers 1:16:06 1:16:14
184 251 Carina Robinson F 1:16:09 1:16:15
185 805 Angie Stuckley F Romsey RR 1:15:52 1:16:20
186 696 Andy Ede M 1:16:02 1:16:25
187 1099 Ben Pinsent M 1:16:31 1:16:42
188 1105 David Coggins M 1:16:32 1:16:46
189 353 Matthew Dyer M 1:16:41 1:16:48
190 305 Esther Rousay F 1:16:31 1:16:48
191 1113 Mike Jones M 1:16:28 1:16:49
192 842 Jonathan Stredwick M 1:16:37 1:16:50
193 982 Steven Dequincey M Votwo.Co.Uk 1:16:26 1:16:54
194 674 Adrian Dyke M 1:16:31 1:16:54
195 932 Michael Roe M 1:16:16 1:17:00
196 902 Ed Draper M Horsham Joggers 1:15:59 1:17:02
197 845 Matthew Abbott M 1:15:56 1:17:10
198 850 Tim Crumpton M Stubbington Green Run 1:17:24 1:17:27
199 31 Graham Coleman M Victory AC 1:16:35 1:17:34
200 632 Simon Barter M 1:17:06 1:17:37
201 256 Mr Hunt M 1:16:42 1:17:43
202 909 Lynn Stephens F Runnymede Runners 1:17:32 1:17:43
203 595 Keith Fox M Lordshill RR 1:17:17 1:17:44
204 1140 Holly Crane F 1:16:54 1:17:46
205 555 Nicholas Letchworth M Winchester & Dist AC 1:17:48 1:17:48
206 1163 Michael Owens M 1:17:17 1:17:49
207 1153 Mat Heck M 1:16:33 1:17:49
208 400 Ray Vango M Runnymede Runners 1:17:43 1:17:54
209 758 John Roberts M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:17:12 1:17:55
210 831 Steve Cooper M Lytchett Manor Striders 1:17:41 1:17:59
211 755 Rhian Roberts F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:17:36 1:17:59
212 82 Penny Jennings F 1:17:45 1:17:59
213 747 Jonathan Lowe M 1:17:59 1:18:11
214 483 Ian Hawker M Hardley Runners 1:17:51 1:18:12
215 190 Marie Evans F Winchester & Dist AC 1:17:38 1:18:12
216 1004 David Hoyland M Lytchett Manor Striders 1:16:58 1:18:16
217 1006 Andrew Hoyland M Lytchett Manor Striders 1:16:58 1:18:16
218 231 Deirdre Toogood F 1:17:44 1:18:16
219 120 Simon Jackson M 1:18:04 1:18:20
220 1174 Donna Rodger F Southampton Run Sis 1:18:17 1:18:25
221 911 Vicky Clarke F 1:18:16 1:18:30
222 557 Simon Macey M David Lloyd Pacers 1:18:11 1:18:31
223 729 Dave Jewell M Hardley Runners 1:18:11 1:18:33
224 950 Sally Fisher F 1:18:07 1:18:36
225 468 Matt Washburn M Weston AC 1:17:40 1:18:37
226 549 Derek Pratt M 1:18:25 1:18:38
227 626 Christo Frylinck M Hart RR 1:18:23 1:18:38
228 797 Gary Street M Road Runners UK 1:17:54 1:18:41
229 266 Frances Grove F Portsmouth Joggers 1:18:23 1:18:42
230 1022 Tamatha Ryan F Romsey RR 1:18:14 1:18:42
231 742 Andrew Hall M Portsmouth Joggers 1:17:42 1:18:46
232 236 Ken Hall M Denmead Striders 1:18:22 1:18:47
233 880 Paul Sealey M 1:18:22 1:18:49
234 746 Damian Morrin M 1:18:22 1:18:59
235 99 Geoff Hull M 1:18:44 1:18:59
236 458 Brian Seymour M 1:18:51 1:19:00
237 110 Michael Greenwood M 1:18:12 1:19:03
238 726 Stephen Robbins M 1:18:29 1:19:04
239 509 Nigel Beacham M 1:18:26 1:19:08
240 571 Priscilla Browning F 1:18:51 1:19:10
241 119 P.Daniele Franceschini M Eastleigh RC 1:18:15 1:19:13
242 317 Steven Stoner M 1:18:41 1:19:19
243 260 Andrew Hobson M 1:18:53 1:19:23
244 776 Nicola Reed F 1:18:42 1:19:25
245 874 Rob Skelton M 1:19:19 1:19:26
246 409 Terence Earney M 1:19:00 1:19:26
247 421 Dave Pope M British Aerospace AC 1:19:15 1:19:28
248 1059 Adrienne Hopkins F Headington RR 1:19:16 1:19:31
249 247 Paul Chapman M 1:19:02 1:19:41
250 299 Andrew Smith M Bungay Black Dog RC 1:18:45 1:19:43
251 604 Kelly Steenkamp F 1:18:39 1:19:46
252 697 Andy Rossiter M 1:19:30 1:19:47
253 1093 Robert Murdoch M Farnham Runners 1:19:35 1:19:52
254 717 Darren Foy M Lordshill RR 1:19:36 1:19:54
255 25 Hugh Dampney M 1:19:25 1:19:55
256 6 Glenn Cripps M 1:19:46 1:19:55
257 693 Alison Chase F Portsmouth Joggers 1:18:51 1:19:56
258 910 Dave Stephens M 1:19:41 1:19:58
259 948 Lois Reed F 1:18:58 1:20:04
260 961 Clare Bird F Reading Joggers 1:20:00 1:20:12
261 824 David Rey M 1:19:32 1:20:14
262 1056 Mandy Brown F 26.2 RRC 1:20:09 1:20:20
263 499 Neil Cunliffe M Hart RR 1:18:37 1:20:24
264 1124 Peter Mathews M Runnymede Runners 1:19:51 1:20:25
265 49 Jane Hodge F Hardley Runners 1:19:53 1:20:25
266 786 Juliana Solloway F Totton RC 1:20:23 1:20:26
267 544 Phil Meredith M 1:20:19 1:20:31
268 51 Ian Ayres M 1:19:42 1:20:31
269 862 Steve Barney M Eastleigh RC 1:19:40 1:20:38
270 1041 Steven Brown M Runnymede Runners 1:20:36 1:20:43
271 554 Glenn Weavind M 1:20:21 1:20:47
272 155 Paul Davies M 1:19:45 1:20:50
273 215 Marcus Luce M 1:19:53 1:20:53
274 497 Gary Wyatt M 1:19:31 1:20:59
275 267 Chris Greenwood M Pewsey Vale RC 1:20:13 1:21:00
276 526 Martin Coles M 1:20:07 1:21:04
277 259 Peter Gaze M Bournemouth AC 1:21:01 1:21:08
278 209 Richard Niblett M Ryde Harriers 1:20:20 1:21:10
279 165 Steven May M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:20:23 1:21:11
280 376 Ben Dillon M 1:19:23 1:21:12
281 1042 Susie Barker F Votwo.Co.Uk 1:20:26 1:21:12
282 42 Barry Evans M Gosport RR 1:20:38 1:21:16
283 328 David Hookings M 1:21:05 1:21:17
284 214 Alex Fogwill M Corsham RC 1:21:05 1:21:23
285 730 Kelvin Penny M 1:21:13 1:21:26
286 91 Lisa Lewis F Hardley Runners 1:21:01 1:21:28
287 219 Robert Musker M 1:20:45 1:21:29
288 644 Chris Chastney M 1:20:45 1:21:29
289 808 Tony Bennison M 1:20:07 1:21:31
290 750 Alan Turner M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:21:09 1:21:39
291 449 Will Taylor M 1:21:32 1:21:42
292 521 Richard Prettyman M Southampton RC 1:21:25 1:21:44
293 329 Martyn Parry M Dursley & Dist AC 1:21:34 1:21:46
294 790 Matt Callaghan M 1:21:32 1:21:52
295 1013 George Atkinson M Salisbury RC 1:21:44 1:21:52
296 178 Marilyn Crocker F 1:21:10 1:21:55
297 881 Roy McLoughlin M Lordshill RR 1:20:19 1:21:56
298 171 Paul McCaig M 1:21:40 1:21:57
299 678 Tony Day M 1:21:04 1:22:00
300 901 Andrew Williams M 1:21:38 1:22:05
301 277 Jason Stephens M 1:21:27 1:22:08
302 338 Kevin Pace M 1:21:46 1:22:11
303 947 Georgie Reed F 1:21:08 1:22:14
304 704 Nell Clarke F 1:21:40 1:22:18
305 135 Justin Bowyer M 1:21:18 1:22:21
306 751 Michael Hayward M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:21:59 1:22:23
307 372 David Franklin M Southampton RC 1:22:11 1:22:24
308 1154 John Young M Dubai RR 1:22:18 1:22:24
309 924 Stewart Dawe M Moose Hunters 1:21:39 1:22:31
310 1157 Matt Laird M Dubai RR 1:21:17 1:22:32
311 605 Colin Cain M 1:21:16 1:22:33
312 355 Stephen Shepherd M 1:22:16 1:22:37
313 297 Paul Jarvest M 1:20:49 1:22:37
314 298 David Jarvest M 1:20:50 1:22:38
315 1085 Adrian Hayes M Dubai RR 1:21:26 1:22:40
316 888 Caroline Pote F 1:22:06 1:22:42
317 863 Mark Challen M Tuff Fitty Tri 1:21:40 1:22:42
318 185 Andy Tremain M Winchester & Dist AC 1:22:19 1:22:44
319 274 Timothy Cummins M Farnham Runners 1:22:47 1:22:48
320 618 Paul Campbell M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:22:24 1:22:48
321 887 David Pote M 1:22:15 1:22:49
322 706 Emma Haworth F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:22:08 1:22:52
323 189 Martin Lucas M 1:21:39 1:22:56
324 1015 Michael Mullen M 1:22:44 1:22:57
325 1057 Derek Summers M 26.2 RRC 1:22:48 1:22:59
326 3 Colin Williams M 1:22:46 1:23:03
327 878 Andy Heywood M 1:21:34 1:23:03
328 334 Brian Pettitt M Christchurch Runners 1:22:16 1:23:03
329 459 Mark Kennerley M 1:22:16 1:23:06
330 528 Alistair Longworth M Romsey RR 1:21:45 1:23:13
331 1069 Tom Joslin M 1:22:41 1:23:14
332 1172 Richard Webster M 1:22:41 1:23:14
333 114 Lara Lanaghan F Eastleigh RC 1:22:37 1:23:15
334 84 Angela Agate F Denmead Striders 1:22:27 1:23:17
335 254 Steve Davies M Romsey RR 1:23:04 1:23:18
336 802 Vivien Tanner F Hardley Runners 1:23:04 1:23:18
337 578 Paul Dowsett M Midas Runners 1:22:05 1:23:22
338 478 Roy Webb M 1:22:57 1:23:23
339 523 Andrew Perriam M 1:22:37 1:23:24
340 511 Alex Tabb F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:22:41 1:23:26
341 200 David Croft M Gosport RR 1:22:38 1:23:31
342 1025 Thomas Bradley M Salisbury RC 1:22:43 1:23:33
343 444 Rob Edwards M 1:22:33 1:23:34
344 1000 Richard Cooper M Worthing Striders 1:22:29 1:23:37
345 912 Naomi Bennett F Bournemouth Joggers 1:22:25 1:23:44
346 846 Matt Kurton M 1:22:46 1:23:47
347 629 Paul Saunders M Eastleigh RC 1:22:50 1:23:48
348 781 Kerstin Wadeley F Bournemouth Joggers 1:23:31 1:23:49
349 635 David Crompton M Midas Runners 1:21:57 1:23:51
350 21 Howard Lewis M Poole Runners 1:23:06 1:23:53
351 647 Robert Maton M 1:23:12 1:23:54
352 227 Charles Gardiner M 1:23:08 1:23:55
353 41 Wayne Smith M Royal Manor of Portland AC 1:22:37 1:23:55
354 282 John Domokos M L A Fitness RC 1:23:35 1:23:57
355 873 Matt Hiscock M 1:22:52 1:23:59
356 115 Rosella Robinson F David Lloyd Pacers 1:23:13 1:24:00
357 727 Bernard Bennett M Winchester & Dist AC 1:23:38 1:24:04
358 615 Melissa Jeffrey F 1:23:18 1:24:05
359 442 Ian Harber M 1:23:32 1:24:06
360 684 Heather Engley F Southampton RC 1:23:16 1:24:07
361 905 Hilary Powell F 1:23:33 1:24:09
362 1109 Peter Ferguson M 1:22:55 1:24:14
363 791 Marie Foster F Denmead Striders 1:24:05 1:24:17
364 333 Holly Cartlidge F Fleet & Crookham AC 1:23:11 1:24:17
365 374 Helen Smith F 1:23:06 1:24:18
366 832 Charlotte Hunt F Denmead Striders 1:24:08 1:24:19
367 522 Eddie Dunne M 1:23:13 1:24:20
368 535 Karen Arney F 1:23:59 1:24:26
369 205 David Ragg M 1:23:53 1:24:30
370 73 Charles Free M Eastleigh RC 1:23:35 1:24:31
371 541 Kathryn Schutterlin F 1:23:47 1:24:32
372 318 Alison Stoner F 1:23:56 1:24:33
373 1159 Karine Foggerty F Dubai RR 1:23:19 1:24:37
374 1158 Simon Foggerty M Dubai RR 1:23:19 1:24:37
375 772 Cerian Finch F Runnymede Runners 1:24:13 1:24:43
376 296 Mark Ashby M 1:23:42 1:24:43
377 923 Dawn Laidlaw F Newmarket Joggers 1:23:31 1:24:43
378 683 Colin Coomber M 1:24:06 1:24:45
379 1037 Thomas Davison M 1:23:23 1:24:46
380 432 Bill Scales M Portsmouth Joggers 1:24:09 1:24:50
381 235 Janet Dickinson F 1:24:36 1:24:52
382 498 Luciann Flynn F 1:23:31 1:25:00
383 934 Darren Glazier M 1:23:56 1:25:04
384 1142 Chris Johnson M Dorset Police AC 1:23:51 1:25:07
385 1003 Keith Vann M 1:24:06 1:25:08
386 765 Gavin Bowyer M 1:24:05 1:25:09
387 978 Matthew Wheatley M 1:24:09 1:25:09
388 975 Cheryl Hill F Gosport RR 1:24:22 1:25:10
389 187 Nicky Stanners F 1:24:35 1:25:12
390 640 Charles Hunter M IBM Hursley Runners 1:24:15 1:25:12
391 1053 David Gaffney M 1:24:36 1:25:13
392 381 Paul Spooner M Portsmouth Joggers 1:24:09 1:25:14
393 411 Derek Roberts M Portsmouth Joggers 1:24:10 1:25:15
394 968 Sheila Drake F Eastleigh RC 1:24:17 1:25:15
395 1054 Jalinta Keane F 1:24:47 1:25:24
396 470 Michael Houghton M Wessex RR 1:24:05 1:25:25
397 1119 Nicholas Whitcombe M Runnymede Runners 1:25:05 1:25:33
398 721 Andrew Flynn M 1:25:31 1:25:35
399 929 Bob Brookes M Reading Joggers 1:25:16 1:25:41
400 8 Debbie Crate F Littledown Harriers 1:25:29 1:25:42
401 271 Paul Winter M Stubbington Green Run 1:24:45 1:25:43
402 859 Kevin Dowsett M Littledown Harriers 1:24:31 1:25:48
403 503 Bobby Peoples M L A Fitness RC 1:24:09 1:25:57
404 974 Raymond Gee M Southampton RC 1:25:30 1:25:58
405 915 Sarah Dartnell F 1:25:52 1:26:01
406 226 Mags Smith F Corsham RC 1:25:54 1:26:02
407 917 Claire Jackson F L A Fitness RC 1:25:58 1:26:03
408 143 Terry Long M 1:25:49 1:26:10
409 221 Graham Lenton M 1:24:29 1:26:10
410 596 Sheila Fox F Lordshill RR 1:25:50 1:26:16
411 232 Robert Edwards M Victory AC 1:25:11 1:26:16
412 852 Simon Harris M 1:25:28 1:26:21
413 718 Malcolm Deacon M 1:25:23 1:26:24
414 970 Graham Rafferty M Dubai RR 1:25:13 1:26:27
415 829 Robert Chandler M 1:24:31 1:26:28
416 122 Annie Tomlinson F 1:25:36 1:26:31
417 74 Barry Thomas M 1:25:34 1:26:31
418 777 Karen Samuel F Kent AC 1:26:03 1:26:34
419 467 Matthew Harrison M 1:25:07 1:26:38
420 1046 Alan Kemp M 1:26:25 1:26:38
421 921 George Wysocki M 1:25:56 1:26:39
422 234 Andrew Pollock M 1:25:35 1:26:40
423 886 Margie Pritchard F Stubbington Green Run 1:25:45 1:26:41
424 709 Carla Marsh F Eastleigh RC 1:26:08 1:26:42
425 737 Sheila Merton Jones F 1:26:32 1:26:48
426 937 Dawn Smith F 1:25:40 1:26:48
427 479 Andrew Carey M Poole AC 1:25:55 1:26:50
428 508 Michael Birch M 1:25:39 1:26:54
429 469 David Broadbent M Poole AC 1:25:58 1:26:55
430 1106 Stephen Edwards M Romsey RR 1:26:11 1:26:56
431 112 Hugh Davies M Chichester Runners 1:25:31 1:26:56
432 319 Kevin Hatcher M RRC 1:26:43 1:27:03
433 668 Lisa Howell F 1:25:50 1:27:05
434 370 Alison Morganfield F Lancing Eagles 1:26:02 1:27:07
435 767 James Credland M 1:26:41 1:27:08
436 324 Martin O'Gara M 1:26:58 1:27:19
437 367 Kevin Wilkinson M Compton Harriers 1:26:45 1:27:21
438 569 Laura Topping F Totton RC 1:26:42 1:27:24
439 1167 Craig Dibden M 1:27:01 1:27:28
440 532 Charlene Gibson F City Of Salisbury AC 1:26:00 1:27:35
441 920 Mike Newman M Lordshill RR 1:26:27 1:27:42
442 248 Catherine Leather F Reading RR 1:27:07 1:27:44
443 288 Pauline Tanner F 1:27:07 1:27:45
444 427 Ian Alcock M 1:26:18 1:27:49
445 394 Richard Brown M 1:26:44 1:27:50
446 1168 Gill Attree F 1:27:15 1:27:50
447 113 Sharon Castle F 1:27:14 1:27:50
448 1012 Ian Selby M Lytchett Manor Striders 1:26:34 1:27:53
449 735 Diane Aldridge F Corsham RC 1:27:38 1:28:03
450 124 Yvo Van Koppen M 1:27:49 1:28:06
451 671 Martin Taylor M 1:28:04 1:28:09
452 664 Malcolm Gumbrell M 1:27:16 1:28:15
453 756 Colin Smith M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:27:27 1:28:15
454 1051 Phil Perry M 1:27:53 1:28:21
455 539 Jennifer Bryant F Portsmouth Joggers 1:27:21 1:28:25
456 702 Anne Yendell F Portsmouth Joggers 1:27:22 1:28:26
457 398 Dan Carlin M 1:27:36 1:28:27
458 393 Sarah Brown F 1:27:21 1:28:27
459 447 Brian Messenger M 1:26:41 1:28:31
460 1021 Ian Nunn M 1:28:32 1:28:32
461 854 Ian Swain M 1:27:34 1:28:34
462 132 Tim Yeandle M 1:28:31 1:28:38
463 68 Anita Crawley F Denmead Striders 1:27:59 1:28:43
464 201 Julie Stoppani F Maidstone Harriers 1:27:45 1:28:44
465 204 Lynda Couling F Swindon Harriers 1:27:31 1:28:45
466 4 Robert Cainer M Wimborne AC 1:28:22 1:28:45
467 646 Jim Kerr M Littledown Harriers 1:27:44 1:28:49
468 614 Owen Long M 1:28:38 1:28:49
469 202 Craig Peake M Maidstone Harriers 1:27:53 1:28:53
470 249 Shane Leather M 1:28:16 1:28:54
471 623 Marcus Lee M 1:28:10 1:28:55
472 631 Andy Jefford M Horsham Joggers 1:28:13 1:28:56
473 237 Andrew Wright M RRC 1:27:21 1:28:58
474 230 Dee Hailey F Hook Norton Harr 1:27:59 1:28:59
475 849 Geoffrey Bedford M Fareham Crusaders 1:27:14 1:29:01
476 818 Chris Douglas M 1:28:55 1:29:03
477 270 Samantha Pain F 1:28:55 1:29:03
478 858 Debbie Dowsett F Bournemouth Joggers 1:27:47 1:29:04
479 325 Peter Fairbank M South West Vets AC 1:28:37 1:29:07
480 879 Bill Marshall M 1:27:40 1:29:09
481 928 Rachael Oxby F Lytchett Manor Striders 1:27:53 1:29:10
482 927 Andy Shah M Dorset Police AC 1:27:54 1:29:10
483 1017 Maxine Bennett F Bournemouth Joggers 1:28:22 1:29:10
484 157 Jackie Viana F 1:27:51 1:29:13
485 1071 Matthew Spooner M 1:28:42 1:29:14
486 542 Miles Elliott M 1:28:28 1:29:15
487 637 Clare Nelson F Bournemouth Joggers 1:28:58 1:29:17
488 552 Christine Haskell F 1:28:22 1:29:18
489 584 Karen Eakins F 1:27:38 1:29:18
490 585 Adam Eakins M 1:27:39 1:29:18
491 28 Tessa Philpot F 1:28:39 1:29:26
492 225 Craig Grant M 1:28:05 1:29:27
493 882 Lucy Gatland F 1:28:41 1:29:29
494 517 Jack Forrester M 1:28:05 1:29:30
495 396 Ruth Saunders F Lancing Eagles 1:28:27 1:29:32
496 186 Carmen Hoepping F Totton RC 1:28:51 1:29:33
497 475 Fiona Lucas F 1:29:28 1:29:37
498 890 Austin Houliston M Worthing Striders 1:28:32 1:29:38
499 955 Neil Massie M 1:29:23 1:29:40
500 1045 Zoe Van Helmond F 1:29:00 1:29:41
501 1141 Warren Applegate M 1:28:35 1:29:44
502 54 Jennifer King F 1:29:04 1:29:44
503 930 Sara Ricards F Sandhurst Joggers 1:27:51 1:29:46
504 655 Hilary Gulliver F 1:28:29 1:29:46
505 599 Tristan Millward M 1:28:30 1:29:47
506 490 Dean Williams M 1:28:16 1:29:49
507 339 Roger Hobbs M Chichester Runners 1:28:45 1:29:52
508 244 Karen Washford F Team Southampton 1:29:41 1:29:54
509 423 Karen Bidwell F Totton RC 1:29:14 1:29:55
510 1058 Stephen Gough M 1:29:31 1:29:55
511 566 Mick O'Shaughnessy M 1:28:15 1:29:55
512 1078 Martyn Dymond M 1:29:31 1:29:55
513 340 Clayton Mattia M 1:28:57 1:30:00
514 451 Chris White M Poole AC 1:29:07 1:30:01
515 136 Helen Bowyer F 1:28:59 1:30:04
516 65 Nick Tate M 1:29:06 1:30:05
517 35 Jennifer Cornish F Littledown Harriers 1:29:50 1:30:05
518 142 Jonathan Hilton M 1:28:34 1:30:05
519 81 Adam Brangan M 1:28:35 1:30:06
520 1145 Fiona Tomlinson F Gosport RR 1:29:21 1:30:10
521 866 Andrew Calfe M 1:29:16 1:30:15
522 29 Rona Buley F Eastleigh RC 1:29:37 1:30:15
523 323 Max Luff F Corsham RC 1:29:53 1:30:18
524 321 Thomas Patchell M 1:28:50 1:30:18
525 1075 David Stares M Reading RR 1:29:34 1:30:23
526 1029 Terence Minahan M 1:29:39 1:30:24
527 1138 Judy Lindsay F Egdon Harriers 1:29:43 1:30:25
528 884 Andrew Mason M Hart RR 1:29:20 1:30:28
529 1044 Tom Harrison M Reading RR 1:29:25 1:30:33
530 448 Charlotte Karmy F 1:29:55 1:30:35
531 741 Claire Hall F Portsmouth Joggers 1:28:58 1:30:35
532 38 Lauren Coates F Stubbington Green Run 1:29:42 1:30:37
533 210 Steve Wallis M 1:30:01 1:30:41
534 188 Linda Vinton F Maidenhead AC 1:29:50 1:30:42
535 654 Simon Davidson M 1:28:46 1:30:44
536 5001 1:29:51 1:30:46
537 949 Michaela White F 1:29:45 1:30:47
538 925 Sarah Cooper F 1:29:56 1:30:48
539 969 Sid Mepstead M 1:29:54 1:30:50
540 956 Graham Bolton M 1:29:19 1:30:52
541 252 Robert Field M Victory AC 1:30:03 1:31:05
542 452 Lesley White F Poole AC 1:30:10 1:31:06
543 967 Kelvin Baldwin M 1:29:57 1:31:08
544 1008 Kai Chandler M Poole Runners 1:29:41 1:31:13
545 111 Martin Slater M Eastleigh RC 1:30:20 1:31:16
546 667 Steve Wood M 1:30:01 1:31:17
547 385 Rachael King F City Of Bath AC 1:30:32 1:31:18
548 1143 Jan Fordham F Lordshill RR 1:30:35 1:31:19
549 834 Simon Barnes M 1:30:35 1:31:21
550 833 Annette Barnes F 1:30:36 1:31:21
551 588 Anna Collins F 1:30:37 1:31:24
552 1011 Gilbert Yeates M Stubbington Green Run 1:30:37 1:31:26
553 728 Jenny Jewell F Hardley Runners 1:31:27 1:31:27
554 966 Steve Pack M 1:30:37 1:31:29
555 520 Marie-Claire Prettyman F Southampton RC 1:31:10 1:31:29
556 295 Graham Munslow M 1:30:27 1:31:35
557 62 Guy Lawrenson M Hardley Runners 1:31:03 1:31:37
558 568 Amy Chapman F 1:31:01 1:31:42
559 998 Steve Mattingley M Reading RR 1:30:58 1:31:42
560 32 Lesley Kernaghan F Maidenhead AC 1:30:51 1:31:43
561 1132 Gemma Tindell F 1:30:23 1:31:46
562 1070 Nigel Willson M 1:30:54 1:31:53
563 592 Angie Alexander F 1:30:56 1:31:53
564 286 Collette Callanan F Sandhurst Joggers 1:30:57 1:32:02
565 351 Peter Larkin M Cosmic Hillbashers 1:30:46 1:32:04
566 350 Beverly Coghlan F Cosmic Hillbashers 1:30:46 1:32:04
567 66 Andrew Bull M 1:30:50 1:32:08
568 559 Tim McKay M Wessex RR 1:30:49 1:32:09
569 913 Ralph Hasler M 1:31:21 1:32:11
570 764 Stephen Lawson M Havering 90 1:31:20 1:32:12
571 679 Charlotte Maslen F Romsey RR 1:30:44 1:32:12
572 1074 Diane Stares F Reading RR 1:31:23 1:32:12
573 1151 Michael Alsworth M RRC 1:30:40 1:32:14
574 481 Richard Leigh M 1:30:36 1:32:15
575 743 David Morris M 1:31:29 1:32:18
576 1089 Nicky Horenz M Varsity Old Boys 1:32:20 1:32:24
577 958 Heather Bowers F Stubbington Green Run 1:31:29 1:32:24
578 356 Gary Ward M 1:31:06 1:32:30
579 390 Paul Sly M 1:31:29 1:32:37
580 1028 Jane Andrews F 1:32:14 1:32:38
581 553 Helen Abbott F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:31:53 1:32:38
582 198 John Egan M 1:31:40 1:32:40
583 531 Elizabeth Bell F 1:32:01 1:32:42
584 354 Dave Ibbotson M 1:32:24 1:32:44
585 960 Kevin Unwin M 1:31:24 1:32:46
586 407 Tracy Holman F 1:32:28 1:32:46
587 126 Suneil Raval M RAF AA 1:31:34 1:32:48
588 825 Patricia Attrill F Poole AC 1:31:52 1:32:48
589 127 Shirley Dodd F 1:31:35 1:32:48
590 639 Michael J Bond M Devizes RC 1:31:14 1:32:51
591 273 Jonny Davies M Eastleigh RC 1:32:12 1:32:52
592 839 Phil Ost M 1:31:10 1:32:52
593 1171 Haley Stone F Runnymede Runners 1:32:27 1:32:55
594 642 Neil O'Sullivan M 1:31:34 1:32:57
595 785 Michael King M 1:31:49 1:32:59
596 177 Jeanette Burrows F 1:32:41 1:33:00
597 169 Vanessa Blackman F 1:32:41 1:33:00
598 804 Phil Angell M Lordshill RR 1:31:29 1:33:05
599 926 Liz Cloke F 1:32:17 1:33:09
600 507 Jan Whitewick F 1:32:39 1:33:19
601 1173 Chris Challis M 1:32:40 1:33:20
602 577 Keith Dowsett M Midas Runners 1:32:07 1:33:23
603 1065 Paul Stott M 1:31:42 1:33:25
604 665 John Sturley M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:31:50 1:33:27
605 538 Keith Gibson M Salisbury RC 1:31:54 1:33:29
606 633 James Hatch M 1:31:58 1:33:36
607 796 Keith Olner M 1:32:47 1:33:37
608 662 John Taylor M 1:33:35 1:33:41
609 606 Shaun Thomas M 1:32:41 1:33:41
610 784 Richard Tindell M 1:32:22 1:33:44
611 496 Alison Wyatt F 1:32:19 1:33:47
612 795 Roger Tuck M 1:32:31 1:33:47
613 997 Charlie Burt F Runnymede Runners 1:33:07 1:33:51
614 1176 James Shawyer M 1:32:41 1:33:52
615 801 Andy Cobby M Worthing Harriers 1:32:21 1:33:57
616 373 Adam Parker M 1:32:56 1:34:01
617 1049 Alan Argent M Tone Zone Runners 1:33:19 1:34:11
618 1087 Chris Took M 1:33:41 1:34:15
619 703 Laura Boyd F 1:33:41 1:34:18
620 104 Darrelyn Liberty F 1:33:42 1:34:19
621 105 Kenny Dryden M 1:33:43 1:34:19
622 723 Patrick Higgins M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:32:41 1:34:20
623 504 Gareth Howell M 1:32:39 1:34:21
624 357 Fred Gatward M 1:32:56 1:34:22
625 166 Ian Hitching M 1:33:44 1:34:30
626 622 Caroline Gibbins F 1:34:28 1:34:34
627 347 Ruth Chinnock F Liss Runners 1:33:11 1:34:42
628 255 Debbie Whittle F Wimborne AC 1:33:50 1:34:51
629 76 Bryan Hoe M 1:34:17 1:34:52
630 310 Lynn Broadway F Wykeham Wanderers 1:33:50 1:34:54
631 551 Douglas Marr M 1:33:27 1:34:54
632 731 Amanda Kemish F 1:34:52 1:34:57
633 630 Liz Saunders F Eastleigh RC 1:33:46 1:34:58
634 1010 Ben Ward M 1:33:36 1:35:01
635 218 Albert Mason M 1:33:58 1:35:01
636 412 Louise Garside F Reading RR 1:33:56 1:35:16
637 1048 Patricia Argent F 1:34:24 1:35:17
638 7 Michael Bush M Littledown Harriers 1:34:16 1:35:18
639 971 Dawn Heppell F Southampton Run Sis 1:34:51 1:35:20
640 61 Rebecca Mulley F Team Southampton 1:35:12 1:35:24
641 43 Jacqui Minton F Dorset Doddlers 1:35:01 1:35:32
642 130 Andy Simpson M 1:33:47 1:35:35
643 567 Helen Donovan F 1:34:53 1:35:36
644 601 Simon Davies M 1:34:11 1:35:41
645 1091 Roger Donaldson M 1:34:41 1:35:43
646 953 Karen Ceeney F 1:34:06 1:35:45
647 183 Jacqui Persson F 1:34:30 1:35:54
648 788 Geoff Mills M Hardley Runners 1:34:33 1:35:58
649 1128 Bridget Payne F 1:34:57 1:35:59
650 349 Helen Chalk F Fareham Crusaders 1:34:15 1:36:01
651 813 Nick Taylor M 1:34:44 1:36:06
652 94 Ted Shaw M Denmead Striders 1:34:45 1:36:07
653 636 David Chandler M 1:35:27 1:36:09
654 96 Alan Simpson M 1:36:01 1:36:20
655 780 Jenny Austin F Swanley & District 1:35:47 1:36:21
656 141 Emma Mallon F City Of Bath AC 1:35:45 1:36:31
657 744 Paul Murray M 1:35:47 1:36:36
658 675 Adam Marsden M 1:35:00 1:36:37
659 16 Graham Roberts M Poole AC 1:35:46 1:36:41
660 72 John Elkins M Southampton RC 1:35:19 1:36:43
661 940 Sue Moseley F 1:36:34 1:36:44
662 783 Dennis Devey M Cove Joggers 1:36:06 1:36:56
663 877 Sue Wilton F Southampton Run Sis 1:36:31 1:37:00
664 900 Nicky Phillips F 1:35:15 1:37:02
665 899 James Gough M 1:35:16 1:37:02
666 722 Jonathan Ayres M 1:35:35 1:37:05
667 404 Rob Piggott M Belive & Achieve 1:36:39 1:37:07
668 1130 Craig Webber M 1:35:35 1:37:11
669 537 Peter Brown M 1:36:23 1:37:16
670 98 Julia Revill F Denmead Striders 1:35:56 1:37:22
671 258 Michelle Browne F Hardley Runners 1:36:28 1:37:22
672 598 Terry Burton M Hardley Runners 1:35:59 1:37:23
673 196 Anna Bryant F 1:36:25 1:37:31
674 965 Philip Shearing M 1:36:03 1:37:35
675 782 Ian Beattie M Fareham Crusaders 1:35:54 1:37:40
676 628 Colin Sketcher M Totton RC 1:36:24 1:37:44
677 514 John Richards M Poole AC 1:36:53 1:37:48
678 840 Lisa Ost F 1:36:11 1:37:53
679 572 Mark Meagher M Hart RR 1:37:14 1:38:02
680 52 Garry Young M Warminster RC 1:38:03 1:38:04
681 716 Tim Palmer M 1:37:32 1:38:05
682 1019 Sue Tilney F 1:37:00 1:38:10
683 794 Birgit Brey F 1:37:56 1:38:11
684 931 Dave Ricards M Sandhurst Joggers 1:36:17 1:38:12
685 1137 Teresa Fernandez F 1:36:46 1:38:17
686 619 Nick Marshall M 1:38:05 1:38:21
687 760 George Davenport M 1:37:40 1:38:25
688 18 Richard Mann M Corsham RC 1:37:31 1:38:28
689 1005 Debra Hoyland F Lytchett Manor Striders 1:37:13 1:38:33
690 959 Christopher Keevil M Lytchett Manor Striders 1:37:14 1:38:33
691 44 Genean Hawkins-Walsh F 1:38:08 1:38:41
692 701 Susie Jacobs F 1:37:28 1:38:42
693 128 Sharon Wheeler F Crowborough Runners 1:37:23 1:38:45
694 867 Jane Calfe F 1:37:47 1:38:45
695 964 Jill Coles F 1:37:35 1:39:06
696 1009 Jane Chandler F Poole Runners 1:37:45 1:39:17
697 473 Geoffrey Hill M 1:38:17 1:39:37
698 876 John Cane M 1:38:05 1:39:45
699 30 Steve Peacock M 1:38:16 1:39:57
700 413 Jessica Lang F 1:38:58 1:39:57
701 93 Craig Thompson M 1:38:45 1:40:00
702 450 Peter Nightingale M 1:38:15 1:40:01
703 1007 Alex King F 1:39:30 1:40:01
704 669 Virginia Catmur F Elmbridge RR 1:38:30 1:40:02
705 711 Colin Martin M City Of Salisbury AC 1:38:30 1:40:03
706 817 John Dynes M 1:39:55 1:40:03
707 994 Jane Laughton F Clapham Chasers 1:39:26 1:40:06
708 253 Iris White F 1:39:58 1:40:15
709 841 Eddie Oliver M Lordshill RR 1:38:49 1:40:24
710 576 Hazel Pratt F Totton RC 1:39:21 1:40:30
711 238 Nicky Pope F Southampton Run Sis 1:39:15 1:40:34
712 326 Jim Price M 1:39:01 1:40:43
713 17 Michelle Roberts F Poole AC 1:40:02 1:40:58
714 488 Barbara Walton F 1:40:38 1:41:14
715 193 Antony Perron M Uknetrunner 1:40:12 1:41:16
716 420 Michael Wright M 1:40:27 1:41:19
717 1121 Denise McHugh F 1:40:43 1:41:23
718 294 Lorraine Fraser F Eastleigh RC 1:40:48 1:41:27
719 107 Lisa Mills F 1:40:23 1:41:27
720 1001 Jenny Wisdom F Bournemouth Joggers 1:40:07 1:41:28
721 275 Maureen Stephens F Worthing Harriers 1:39:56 1:41:34
722 811 Jill Child F Worthing Harriers 1:41:04 1:41:41
723 1083 Melissa Ashkerozi F 1:41:09 1:41:52
724 1084 Lesley Ward F Tone Zone Runners 1:40:46 1:41:53
725 146 Ann Walford F Tone Zone Runners 1:40:46 1:41:53
726 289 Sarah Rees F 1:40:34 1:41:54
727 562 Giles Fletcher M Royal Navy AC 1:40:08 1:41:54
728 724 Simon Griffith M Runnymede Runners 1:40:45 1:41:55
729 250 Mark Stukings M Lordshill RR 1:40:37 1:41:57
730 1038 Ken Spratley M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:40:20 1:41:58
731 345 Kristine Heemskerk F 1:40:40 1:42:01
732 164 Peter May M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:40:26 1:42:04
733 216 Trevor Price M 1:41:04 1:42:07
734 217 Robert Craig M 1:41:04 1:42:07
735 264 Timothy Price M 1:41:02 1:42:12
736 262 Charlotte Price F 1:41:06 1:42:16
737 322 Julie Harrington F 1:40:30 1:42:17
738 1077 Tom Hobbs M 1:41:25 1:42:17
739 311 Marco Juno Nobello M Wykeham Wanderers 1:41:14 1:42:18
740 263 Patricia Price F 26.2 RRC 1:41:10 1:42:19
741 397 Stuart Marsh M 1:41:28 1:42:20
742 838 Adrian Sandy M 1:40:37 1:42:22
743 512 Aaron Treagus M 1:42:12 1:42:39
744 985 Steve Moody M 1:41:00 1:42:46
745 694 Samuel Roberts M 1:40:59 1:42:48
746 761 Peter Geen M 1:40:59 1:42:49
747 627 Jacqueline McColl F 1:42:05 1:42:50
748 312 Rachel Lucas F 1:41:23 1:42:51
749 827 Susan Hall F 1:42:46 1:43:02
750 768 Emma Schlesinger F 1:42:17 1:43:03
751 759 John Wells M 1:41:48 1:43:12
752 502 Kerry Bond F 1:41:29 1:43:17
753 556 John Guy M Wimborne AC 1:42:38 1:43:22
754 121 Brian Gillett M 1:43:17 1:43:27
755 770 Rachael Van Der Toorn F 1:41:47 1:43:31
756 935 Martin Lightbown M 1:42:09 1:43:45
757 800 Ruth Cobby F Worthing Harriers 1:42:15 1:43:52
758 769 Marianne Van Der Toorn F 1:42:11 1:43:55
759 70 Bob Stephenson M 1:43:46 1:43:55
760 939 Jan Anglim F Hardley Runners 1:43:03 1:43:57
761 1116 Stephen Wilson M 1:42:28 1:43:58
762 1098 Alison Fowler F Portsmouth Joggers 1:42:28 1:43:58
763 891 Joy Richardson F Southampton RC 1:42:16 1:44:01
764 405 Nick Luxton M 1:42:26 1:44:05
765 1064 Jonathan Cook M 1:42:48 1:44:31
766 815 Stephanie Mackie F Glasgow Uni H & H 1:42:56 1:44:32
767 1103 Dan Muckmore M 1:42:47 1:44:32
768 600 Helen Marks F Ware Joggers 1:43:25 1:44:41
769 303 Tim Ridges M Serpentine RC 1:43:32 1:44:45
770 304 Anna Ridges F 1:43:33 1:44:45
771 1036 Alison Sperring F 1:43:13 1:44:56
772 1026 Leonora Stovell F Hardley Runners 1:44:16 1:45:10
773 1080 Gurpreet Hundal F 1:44:35 1:45:17
774 89 Penny Lewis F RRC 1:43:53 1:45:30
775 414 Colleen Gillespie F 1:43:43 1:45:35
776 203 Jennifer Knowles F 1:43:39 1:45:37
777 175 Nicola Williams F 1:44:19 1:45:38
778 1040 Astrid Mangel F Southampton Run Sis 1:45:10 1:45:40
779 139 Peter Whalley M 1:44:38 1:45:45
780 383 Yvonne Garrie F 1:44:37 1:45:48
781 384 Colin Gilding M 1:44:37 1:45:48
782 56 Meeta Patel F 1:43:55 1:45:53
783 582 Susan Shergold F Fareham Crusaders 1:44:12 1:46:05
784 885 Stephen Cook M 1:45:32 1:46:11
785 715 James Liddle M 1:45:45 1:46:17
786 1027 Judith Fennings F 1:44:48 1:46:21
787 973 Wendi Witton F Btn & Hove Running Sis 1:45:13 1:46:42
788 359 Mary Grapes F 1:45:23 1:46:44
789 378 Eleanor Bray F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:45:23 1:47:01
790 1050 Vicky Weiss F 1:46:17 1:47:10
791 152 Lorraine Wheeler F L A Fitness RC 1:45:55 1:47:15
792 962 Rachael Hobbs F 1:45:55 1:47:15
793 570 Carly Stewart F 1:46:23 1:47:17
794 501 Emma Button F 1:46:24 1:47:17
795 346 Andy Dunleavy M 1:45:54 1:47:20
796 1170 Caroline Lawson F Crewkerne RC 1:46:12 1:47:29
797 438 Michael Dee M Henfield Joggers 1:47:07 1:47:57
798 645 Peter Merrick M RRC 1:47:10 1:48:05
799 713 Peter Boy M Southwick Strollers 1:46:17 1:48:08
800 176 Rachel Bradford F 1:46:58 1:48:13
801 1114 Margaret Zahl F 1:48:04 1:48:23
802 822 Haly Reay F 1:47:16 1:48:27
803 1063 Jeanette Cook F 1:46:49 1:48:31
804 712 Marcie Boy F Southwick Strollers 1:46:45 1:48:36
805 1066 Catherine Stott F 1:47:18 1:49:00
806 426 Helen Alcock F 1:47:41 1:49:12
807 986 Michelle Varney F 1:47:24 1:49:20
808 972 Sarah Spurr F Tone Zone Runners 1:48:31 1:49:24
809 464 Mark Hoare M 1:48:01 1:49:30
810 463 Jenny Barrow F 1:48:01 1:49:30
811 445 Sue Edwards F 1:48:02 1:49:52
812 625 Diana Davis F Totton RC 1:49:43 1:50:08
813 1135 Steve Wilson M 1:48:30 1:50:13
814 197 Maureen Kavanagh F 1:49:29 1:50:28
815 685 Anne Marie Cocker F Reading RR 1:49:01 1:50:31
816 281 Mark Goldsmith M 1:50:24 1:51:33
817 280 Clare Goldsmith F 1:50:24 1:51:33
818 206 Liz Harris F 1:50:25 1:51:38
819 137 Jacqui Poole F 1:50:25 1:51:38
820 545 Deborah Haggar F 1:50:39 1:51:49
821 550 Sarah Nesbitt F Womens Running Net 1:50:18 1:51:52
822 71 Owen Lightfoot M 1:50:42 1:52:03
823 106 Francine Hedley-Goddard F Chichester Runners 1:50:41 1:52:08
824 835 Lita Huckle F Reading RR 1:50:57 1:52:26
825 245 Neil Washford M Team Southampton 1:52:06 1:52:28
826 752 Angelika Hayward F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:51:03 1:52:48
827 489 Sue Tingley F Gosport RR 1:52:30 1:52:50
828 100 Guy Amoroso M 1:51:55 1:53:18
829 749 Rachael Ingram F Southampton Run Sis 1:52:51 1:53:21
830 484 Kathleen King F 1:53:04 1:53:24
831 382 Kenwynne Barber F 1:52:09 1:53:43
832 474 Peter Elkins M Portsmouth Joggers 1:52:15 1:53:45
833 820 Mel Mead M 1:53:36 1:55:11
834 154 Francesca Jarvis F Tone Zone Runners 1:54:08 1:55:18
835 360 Ian Farish M 1:53:41 1:55:26
836 361 Patricia Burns F 1:53:43 1:55:27
837 803 Wendy Woodbridge F Bracknell Forest Runners 1:54:44 1:55:33
838 1062 Gillian Heath F 1:55:05 1:55:34
839 1014 Helene Atkinson F Salisbury RC 1:55:44 1:55:53
840 315 Kevin Sawers M 1:54:19 1:55:57
841 1076 Trisha Arnold F Reading RR 1:54:05 1:55:57
842 792 Kim Menzies F 1:55:39 1:56:48
843 612 Anne Warner F 1:55:38 1:57:29
844 936 Sarah Clarke F 1:56:57 1:57:37
845 865 Diane Lawrence F 1:56:13 1:57:51
846 431 Carmen Scales F Portsmouth Joggers 1:56:53 1:58:06
847 778 John Lightfoot M 1:59:00 1:59:43
848 429 Mark Childs M 1:58:19 1:59:46
849 979 Victoria Armstrong F 1:58:20 1:59:47
850 278 Vaughn Burns M Fairlands Valley Spartans 1:58:43 2:00:17
851 547 Paul Cannon M Bracknell Forest Runners 1:58:49 2:00:29
852 698 Sue Tizard F Totton RC 2:00:35 2:00:58
853 57 Paul Godber M 2:00:47 2:01:45
854 560 Cora Quinn F 2:01:44 2:02:03
855 320 Leonie Longmore F Wimborne AC 2:00:36 2:02:03
856 184 Shirley Calladine F 2:00:28 2:02:08
857 977 James Welbury M Crowborough Runners 2:00:45 2:02:08
858 386 Jo Learoyd F Plumplodders 2:01:36 2:02:46
859 387 Rowen Learoyd F Plumplodders 2:01:36 2:02:47
860 246 Heather Chapman F 2:01:48 2:03:19
861 364 Claire Clinkard F 2:01:46 2:03:27
862 430 Jo Dowling F 2:02:35 2:04:19
863 428 Sean Campbell M 2:02:35 2:04:19
864 109 Nicola Boyett F 2:03:04 2:04:28
865 348 Anne Gill F 2:03:04 2:04:28
866 344 Zafar Alam M Maidenhead AC 2:03:27 2:05:00
867 456 Anne Sloan F Maidenhead AC 2:03:28 2:05:00
868 754 Anne Roberts F Bracknell Forest Runners 2:04:11 2:05:51
869 228 Jenny Cobby F Henfield Joggers 2:04:55 2:06:20
870 748 Hilary Corrick F Southampton Run Sis 2:06:41 2:07:10
871 1165 Angelika Heinkel F 2:06:47 2:08:30
872 389 Sam Curry F Kenilworth Runners 2:07:13 2:09:01
873 757 Christine Smith F Bracknell Forest Runners 2:08:58 2:10:39
874 220 Mike Scott M Tadworth AC 2:10:01 2:11:35
875 97 David Byng M Portsmouth Joggers 2:09:56 2:11:46
876 725 Jemima Noyce F 2:10:34 2:12:01
877 133 Christine Batchelor F 2:11:35 2:12:14
878 222 Darren Batchelor M Reading RR 2:11:36 2:12:15
879 192 Louise Pike F 2:15:47 2:17:10
880 172 Stuart Rogers M 2:15:49 2:17:10