New Forest 10 Mile Race Results 2005

New Forest 10 Sunday 10 July 2005. 12:45 pm
  Results for All Competitors in finish order.
Position Time Name Club Category Race No.
1 0:55:56 MCGAUGHEY, James Kent AC M 1146
2 0:56:50 WHITE, Ian Eastleigh Running Club M40 248
3 0:57:25 HANCOCK, Alan City of Salisbury M 134
4 0:58:08 HARGREAVES, Mark Bournemouth AC M40 958
5 0:58:25 COLEMAN, Russell Southampton Running Club M 1114
6 0:58:31 BENTLEY, Rob Wessex Road Runners M40 968
7 1:00:45 BUNGAY, Graham Southampton Running Club M 949
8 1:01:43 DESBOROUGH, Philip Southampton Running Club M40 1024
9 1:02:17 WHITCOMBE, Paul Runnymede Runners M40 1060
10 1:02:35 ADAMS, Paul St Albans Striders M 897
11 1:02:42 GUEST, Phil Portsmouth Joggers M40 873
12 1:02:51 AXON, Stephen Southampton Running Club M 827
13 1:02:52 SAUNDERS, Tony City of Portsmouth M50 752
14 1:02:53 DAYANTIS, George Road Runners Club M40 340
15 1:03:18 TRUEPENNY, David Runnymede Runners M40 392
16 1:03:50 MUMFORD, Paul Avon Valley Runners M40 942
17 1:04:19 GOULDING, Stephen M40 1035
18 1:04:48 RHIMES, Godfrey City of Portsmouth M50 506
19 1:05:11 DAVIES, Martin Eastleigh Running Club M40 647
20 1:05:16 WARD, Robin Portsmouth Joggers M 54
21 1:05:26 KENDALL, Rob Hardley Runners M40 350
22 1:05:27 MCALPINE, Neil Midhurst Milers M 1125
23 1:05:40 CHURCHER, Steve Eastleigh Running Club M40 379
24 1:06:18 TOLFREY, Neil Victory AC M40 1047
25 1:06:27 DIFFEY, John Les Croupiers M40 77
26 1:06:38 JOHNSON, Lee Bracknell Forest Runners M40 1156
27 1:06:39 JENNER, Julian Road Runners Club M40 228
28 1:06:57 EWENS, Wayne M 241
29 1:07:06 WELLS, Duncan M 993
30 1:07:18 TUCK, Jason City of Salisbury M 1082
31 1:07:27 BRIDGE, Adam Southampton Running Club M40 1037
32 1:07:28 COURT, Alan Eastleigh Running Club M40 667
33 1:07:40 EDWARDS, Neil Bearbrook Joggers M40 1054
34 1:07:41 WEEKS, L Denmead Striders M 668
35 1:07:42 BARRETT, Richard Brecon Harriers M 1154
36 1:07:50 MORRIS, Geraint M 441
37 1:07:51 NEWTON, Nick Hardley Runners M40 814
38 1:08:16 WAY, Steve M 321
39 1:08:23 JARVIS, Paul Tone Zone Runners M40 254
40 1:08:24 WOODBRIDGE, Peter M 662
41 1:08:31 BENNETT, Kevin M50 1038
42 1:08:38 ELKINGTON, Jason Chichester Runners M 301
43 1:08:49 INGLESON, Martin Corsham Running Club M40 88
44 1:08:52 GEORGE, Steve Littledown Harriers M 729
45 1:08:53 BAKE, Miles London Heathside M 849
46 1:08:58 JAMES, Mary Corsham Running Club F 112
47 1:08:59 DIFFEY, Andy Bath, City of M 76
48 1:09:01 MERCER, Chris Dubai Road Runners M40 687
49 1:09:02 STOCKER, Robin Worthing & District Harriers M 480
50 1:09:32 SAUPE, Bernard M 390
51 1:09:56 HOPKINSON, Neil Wimborne AC M40 282
52 1:10:13 HAYES, Adrian Dubai Road Runners M40 739
53 1:10:14 WESTERN, Phillip Havant M50 400
54 1:10:15 VINCENT, Wayne Eastleigh Running Club M40 789
55 1:10:43 RUMARY, Brian Eastleigh Running Club M50 501
56 1:10:54 SHAW, Philip Liss Runners M40 10
57 1:10:55 BATTELL, Kevin Crowborough Runners M40 1091
58 1:11:01 SMITH, Robert M40 598
59 1:11:02 JAMES, Andrew Stubbington Green Runners M50 731
60 1:11:07 GOMM, Nicola Witney Road Runners F35 416
61 1:11:09 NORTH, Tom Hampshire Police M 675
62 1:11:37 RENYARD, Malcolm Hardley Runners M50 1030
63 1:11:38 CERNA, Jitka F 1142
64 1:11:43 HORSEMAN, Jeff Hamworthy Harriers M 308
65 1:11:46 BECK, Duncan Lordshill Road Runners M 1099
66 1:12:02 MCKEOWN, Vincent Eastleigh Running Club M 154
67 1:12:12 NEAL, Dave Poole AC M40 588
68 1:12:13 HALL, Andrew Portsmouth Joggers M50 880
69 1:12:30 LOVELESS, Martin Hardley Runners M40 725
70 1:12:33 THOMAS, Paul M40 94
71 1:12:47 STREET, Graeme Sixth Dimension R.C M40 892
72 1:12:51 DENNIS, Steve M 566
73 1:13:01 PARRY, Martyn Dursley&District AC M40 601
74 1:13:11 TANNIAN, Mark Bracknell Forest Runners M 906
75 1:13:19 LARKIN, Peter Dubai Road Runners M40 743
76 1:13:28 TUNE, Michael M 965
77 1:13:42 WHITMARSH, Jim M40 488
78 1:13:51 HARDING, Peter Victory AC M50 1041
79 1:13:53 BROWN, Steven Runnymede Runners M40 629
80 1:14:03 ROUSAY, Esther F 883
81 1:14:13 BARNETT, Jason M 357
82 1:14:22 PEARCE, Janie Littledown Harriers F35 447
83 1:14:25 BIRD, David Runnymede Runners M40 717
84 1:14:33 CLIFTON, Michael M50 46
85 1:14:34 TAYLOR, Stephen M 616
86 1:14:36 SWAN, Natasha Aicra 80 AC F 1144
87 1:14:39 JONES, Colin Eastleigh Running Club M50 529
88 1:14:43 GREEN, David Bracknell Forest Runners M50 908
89 1:14:45 RUMMEY, Ian M 534
90 1:14:47 SIMMONDS, John Hardley Runners M40 95
91 1:14:48 DAY, Kevin Hardley Runners M40 716
92 1:14:49 KHOSHNEVIS, Heather Littledown Harriers F45 44
93 1:14:50 COLLIER, Jeff Crowborough Runners M50 1150
94 1:14:52 MAY, Steven Bracknell Forest Runners M 230
95 1:14:53 ASHCROFT, Pat Gosport F45 1033
96 1:14:56 DORAN, Nicholas British Airways M50 180
97 1:14:59 JENKINS, Steve Hardley Runners M40 856
98 1:15:01 ROUSE, Sally Hardley Runners F35 976
99 1:15:02 SMITH, Ian Hardley Runners M40 404
100 1:15:03 FISHER,M   M40 380
101 1:15:11 FERGUSON, Mark Havant M 630
102 1:15:21 BYERS, Rachel Southampton Running Club F35 539
103 1:15:22 FOAD, Peter M40 800
104 1:15:23 RAVAL,Suneil RAF M40 936
105 1:15:24 WILLOUGHBY, Katherine Southampton Running Club F35 1029
106 1:15:25 SELBY, Ian Winchester and District AC M40 233
107 1:15:31 BATT, Gina Victory AC F35 1043
108 1:15:33 LETHEREN, Michael Lordshill Road Runners M50 1032
109 1:15:44 TANNER, Taff Corsham Running Club M 804
110 1:15:51 REID, John Corsham Running Club M40 203
111 1:15:54 RHIMES, Sara Eastleigh Running Club F45 505
112 1:16:08 LAWRENCE, D M 227
113 1:16:16 COOTE, Wayne M 191
114 1:16:17 PALMER, Andy Poole Runners M 259
115 1:16:29 RIDDLE, Malcolm M40 149
116 1:16:37 MCLOUGHLIN, Roy Lordshill Road Runners M50 813
117 1:16:42 KIMBER, Nick M40 139
118 1:16:51 COLEMAN, Graham Victory AC M50 65
119 1:17:01 GODFREY, Steven M 1153
120 1:17:03 SOUTHGATE, Martin M 1096
121 1:17:07 FRIZZEL, Peter Road Runners Club M50 577
122 1:17:13 GAMBICCHIA, Tony Somer AC M40 403
123 1:17:18 YOUNG, Peter Ryde Harriers M50 783
124 1:17:19 SKELTON, David M40 187
125 1:17:21 KEEPING, David M40 861
126 1:17:45 CRAWLEY, Anita F35 179
127 1:17:52 SMITH, Rod City of Salisbury M60 1067
128 1:18:01 GASKELL, David Basingstoke & Mid Hants M 848
129 1:18:02 SCAMP, Brad Stroud and District A.C. M 53
130 1:18:03 THOMPSON, Katherine Eastleigh Running Club F 818
131 1:18:11 SELWOOD, Keith M 975
132 1:18:12 ROBERTS, John Bracknell Forest Runners M40 928
133 1:18:17 WALKER, Chris M 428
134 1:18:18 CROXFORD, Tracie F35 1081
135 1:18:23 BETTRIDGE, Toby Gosport M 1011
136 1:18:35 STREET, Gary Road Runners Club M40 275
137 1:18:38 GARDNER, Colin Gosport Road Runners M40 1135
138 1:18:42 HAY, Douglas M 260
139 1:18:44 WEST, Michelle F 69
140 1:18:45 WELBURY, James Crowborough Runners M40 1092
141 1:18:53 TAYLOR, Gareth M 331
142 1:18:55 MITCHELL, Siobhan Southampton Running Club F35 732
143 1:18:57 READ, Jerome M 855
144 1:19:01 BURTON-THORNE, Andrew M 91
145 1:19:02 POWELL, Ben M 858
146 1:19:03 RHODES, Debbie Alton Runners F35 278
147 1:19:10 LUMBER, Nigel M 728
148 1:19:12 CONROY, Bill Poole AC M40 1149
149 1:19:14 PARKINSON, Robert Southampton Running Club M40 746
150 1:19:17 ROBERTS, Alex Bracknell Forest Runners M 925
151 1:19:18 DOVEY, Sam Hardley Runners M 461
152 1:19:23 BARNABY, Ian M 339
153 1:19:25 JONES, Daryn M40 574
154 1:19:26 LEWIS, Lisa Hardley Runners F35 1002
155 1:19:28 BARNEY, Steve Eastleigh Running Club M40 430
156 1:19:30 JEWELL, Dave Hardley Runners M50 368
157 1:19:37 HILL, Cheryl F45 462
158 1:19:55 WILLEMS, Mark M40 1022
159 1:19:56 HUGHES-WILLIAMS, Glenn Bracknell Forest Runners M40 920
160 1:20:03 LEMON, Peter M40 330
161 1:20:04 DENNETT, Peter Andover Tri Club M 636
162 1:20:06 LEIGH, Jon Stubbington Green Runners M40 363
163 1:20:08 ETHERIDGE, Lee DTRACC F35 1118
164 1:20:14 RYDER, Helen F35 1027
165 1:20:15 GOODCHILD, Derek Lordshill Road Runners M50 520
166 1:20:17 HOWELLS, David Wessex Road Runners M50 507
167 1:20:19 COATES, Lauren Stubbington Green Runners F 499
168 1:20:28 KEENAN, John Southampton Running Club M50 730
169 1:20:30 REEVES, Barrie Eastleigh Running Club M50 587
170 1:20:32 GREEN, Mark M40 882
171 1:20:41 ALLEN, Martin Headington Road Runners M40 206
172 1:20:48 ALLEN, Peter Corsham Running Club M50 182
173 1:20:49 BRADLEY, Jo Bath, City of F35 1132
174 1:20:52 TUSSLER, John Stubbington Green Runners M50 980
175 1:21:01 CARTER, Steve M40 66
176 1:21:03 MEETEN, Craig M 395
177 1:21:05 MOLONEY, Jenny Royal Manor Portland A C F35 29
178 1:21:07 HEARN, Clive M 931
179 1:21:10 JABOCS,Michael   M 773
180 1:21:12 BARRETT, Graham M 944
181 1:21:14 BRADLEY, Richard M 1100
182 1:21:23 RAFFERTY, Graham Dubai Road Runners M40 831
183 1:21:25 TROWBRIDGE, Tony M40 1137
184 1:21:30 MOON, John Andover M60 1155
185 1:21:32 ELLIS, Chris Maidenhead M40 121
186 1:21:34 CRITCHFIELD, John Hook Norton Harriers M40 288
187 1:21:36 EARNEY, Terence M50 492
188 1:21:38 DODDS, Phil M 1049
189 1:21:46 MOORE, Gary Christchurch Runners M40 962
190 1:21:55 LEVEQUE, Charlie M 1084
191 1:22:03 STOCK, Melanie Gosport Road Runners F35 1052
192 1:22:11 CHAMBERS, Christopher Matlock AC M 969
193 1:22:14 FAIRLEY, Julian Bracknell Forest Runners M 923
194 1:22:15 O'BRIEN, Dave Christchurch Runners M50 1026
195 1:22:17 ENGLEY, Heather Southampton Running Club F 80
196 1:22:18 DRAYTON, Nigel M40 162
197 1:22:36 HARVEY, Paul Southampton Running Club M50 868
198 1:22:38 LEWIS, Sally F35 1147
199 1:22:43 STUBBS, Sally Runnymede Runners F 482
200 1:22:46 ROBINSON, Paula Bearbrook Joggers F35 1055
201 1:22:48 GREEN, Robert Headington Road Runners M50 1136
202 1:22:52 EDWARDS, Richard M 671
203 1:22:55 LONG, Chris M40 318
204 1:22:56 DAVIES, Paul M40 45
205 1:22:57 TAYLOR, Michael Portsmouth Joggers M40 115
206 1:23:02 VINCENT, Ellie Corsham Running Club F 183
207 1:23:03 ANDERSON, James Avon Valley Runners M50 887
208 1:23:05 VANGO, Ray Runnymede Runners M50 409
209 1:23:12 NELSON, Chris Midhurst Milers M40 1124
210 1:23:13 WELSH, Phillip Bath, City of M 1133
211 1:23:15 YOUNG, Mike Farnham Runners M50 576
212 1:23:24 JACKSON, Simon M40 522
213 1:23:31 TATTON, Dawn F35 615
214 1:23:33 CANNON, Cherry Worthing Striders F 740
215 1:23:36 LOMAX, Mike M 463
216 1:23:37 POCOCK, Mark M 386
217 1:23:42 WOOLHOUSE, Sally F 854
218 1:23:45 JARMAN, Mark M40 701
219 1:23:47 ELLIOTT, Michael M 903
220 1:23:49 STUCKEY, Angie Romsey Road Runners F35 830
221 1:23:54 CORNHILL, Peter M 31
222 1:23:56 PAGE, Nicola Eastleigh Running Club F 966
223 1:24:02 COLEMAN, Justin M 276
224 1:24:06 WROE, Stephen Portsmouth Joggers M 869
225 1:24:11 CARRELL, Alex M 816
226 1:24:13 TOOGOOD, Deidre F35 865
227 1:24:16 MIFSUD, Liam Maidenhead M 111
228 1:24:19 ORMROD, David M 988
229 1:24:22 BENNETT, Bernard Winchester and District AC M60 466
230 1:24:25 RIORDAN, Maddy Southampton Running Club F 770
231 1:24:27 SHAW, Ted Denmead Striders M 435
232 1:24:29 CORNWELL, Sarah F35 251
233 1:24:31 WILLIAMS, Gary M 552
234 1:24:36 NUNN, Ian M 460
235 1:24:38 RYDER, Martin M40 1040
236 1:24:43 BENT, Alan Bracknell Forest Runners M60 911
237 1:24:46 FOX, Tom Corsham Running Club M50 232
238 1:24:48 WALKER, Mark Basingstoke & Mid Hants M 425
239 1:24:50 COLLINSON, Will M 133
240 1:24:52 MCKAY, Tim M40 1012
241 1:24:54 COLEMAN, Simon M 258
242 1:24:56 DEADMAN, Peter M40 559
243 1:25:05 SAMUELS, Noah M 955
244 1:25:07 CRIST, Giles Dubai Road Runners M 280
245 1:25:10 JENNINGS, Penny Romsey Road Runners F35 399
246 1:25:12 FOX, Sheila Lordshill Road Runners F45 524
247 1:25:15 NIXON, David Romsey Road Runners M60 989
248 1:25:16 GILCHRIST, Lucy Victoria Park Harriers F 970
249 1:25:18 BIRD, Deidre F45 1062
250 1:25:22 BROWN, Mandy 26.2 Road Runners Club F45 832
251 1:25:24 SUMMERS, Derek 26.2 Road Runners Club M50 833
252 1:25:27 DEARING, Nik Corsham Running Club M 803
253 1:25:30 SMITHURST, Margaret Reading Road Runners F45 765
254 1:25:32 CORBEN, Angela City of Salisbury F 1028
255 1:25:34 HOBSON, Christopher M 995
256 1:25:38 JUPP, Paul M40 15
257 1:25:41 BULL, Sarah F35 510
258 1:25:45 SPEAKMAN, Sarah Jane F 610
259 1:25:49 SHINN, Jason M 167
260 1:25:51 JEST, Andrew Victory AC M 1131
261 1:25:52 HATCH, Julian M 1069
262 1:25:53 THATCHER, Michael Reading Road Runners M50 758
263 1:25:56 AMBROSEN, Robert Poole Runners M50 550
264 1:26:06 ROBERTS, Paul Winchester and District AC M50 237
265 1:26:08 WICKHAM, Graham M50 597
266 1:26:17 SMITH, Noel Christchurch Runners M40 673
267 1:26:18 SELWAY, Stephen Eastleigh Running Club M40 1013
268 1:26:19 ROGERS, Dave JPMorganChase M 532
269 1:26:24 DAVIES, Alex M 862
270 1:26:31 STEPHENS, Lynn Runnymede Runners F35 503
271 1:26:37 SOULBY, Brian M50 788
272 1:26:39 MiIDDLE,Steve M40 1072
273 1:26:41 KEMP, Michael M 1076
274 1:26:48 GREENFIELD, Philip Bromley Vets AC M40 639
275 1:26:51 SMITH, Gary M 715
276 1:26:53 PUNTAN, Piers Overton Harriers & AC M 1107
277 1:26:58 FRANCESCHINI, P Daniele Eastleigh Running Club M50 572
278 1:27:01 PINI, Mike M 1061
279 1:27:04 YATES, Jon M 16
280 1:27:06 WHITE, Julie Bournemouth Joggers F35 89
281 1:27:10 HAWKER, Ian Hardley Runners M50 994
282 1:27:12 HOBBS, Patrick M50 192
283 1:27:14 PAGE, Duncan Eastleigh Running Club M40 967
284 1:27:16 JONES, Graham Eastleigh Running Club M50 97
285 1:27:18 RATCLIFFE, James M50 292
286 1:27:21 HICKS, Chris M50 1148
287 1:27:23 JENKINS, Glyn Ryde Harriers M50 943
288 1:27:24 KIRK, Lindsay F 1058
289 1:27:25 FOGWILL, Alex Corsham Running Club M50 189
290 1:27:28 EVERETT, Peter Dubai Road Runners M40 1006
291 1:27:29 REDMOND, Caroline F 1110
292 1:27:31 CLARKE, Dale Christchurch Runners M40 720
293 1:27:47 WESTERN, Dale Havering M 401
294 1:27:51 GAZE, Peter Bournemouth AC M60 511
295 1:27:57 WOODBRIDGE, James Bracknell Forest Runners M60 913
296 1:28:01 ROBBINS, Steve M40 1056
297 1:28:03 MCINTYRE, Ian Weymouth St Pauls Harriers M50 1143
298 1:28:08 SEARLE, Hilary West Wight Road Runners F45 704
299 1:28:24 BRIMMER, Priscilla F35 47
300 1:28:26 HOBBS, Fiona Bracknell Forest Runners F 930
301 1:28:29 MASON, Kelvin Andover M50 249
302 1:28:36 PAYNE, Nigel M40 477
303 1:28:40 SMITH, Colin Bracknell Forest Runners M60 915
304 1:28:41 COMPTON, Linda Hardley Runners F35 775
305 1:28:44 FOX, Keith Lordshill Road Runners M40 523
306 1:28:46 PETTITT, Brian M40 240
307 1:28:52 RUSHBY, Sonia Eastleigh Running Club F 496
308 1:29:08 DOBLE, Mark M 713
309 1:29:10 PENDRED, Oliver M 1145
310 1:29:12 MORGAN, David Winchester and District AC M 556
311 1:29:14 WEBB, Alan Midland Vets M50 795
312 1:29:16 DURRANT, Caroline F35 1066
313 1:29:18 TAYLOR, Steve M40 417
314 1:29:20 STOCKWELL, Chris Runnymede Runners M50 885
315 1:29:24 BLACK, Frances F45 1009
316 1:29:30 MCCANDLESS, John Bracknell Forest Runners M40 917
317 1:29:34 MOTT, Chris M 70
318 1:29:37 RATCLIFFE, Bob M50 238
319 1:29:44 MACLENNAN, Duncan M 748
320 1:29:49 WEST, Ken M50 493
321 1:29:52 RYAN, Paul Corsham Running Club M40 407
322 1:29:54 RATLIFFE, Stephen M 896
323 1:30:01 TONG, David M60 679
324 1:30:03 HENDERSON, Noreen F45 689
325 1:30:12 SLATTER, Marc Dubai Road Runners M40 1138
326 1:30:15 SWIFT, Anthony M 749
327 1:30:17 SAUNDERS, Ann Southampton Running Club F35 1098
328 1:30:20 HOWARD, Roger Southampton Running Club M50 515
329 1:30:28 DINEEN, Damian M 1141
330 1:30:30 SINCLAIR, Graham Eastleigh Running Club M50 586
331 1:30:43 WIGGINS, Ruth Victory AC F35 663
332 1:30:45 LAWRENSON, Guy Hardley Runners M50 637
333 1:30:47 WYSOCKI, George M60 234
334 1:30:49 CHARLES, Michael M 707
335 1:30:51 SHARP, Nigel M40 727
336 1:30:53 TRELEAVEN, Roger M40 105
337 1:30:55 FOEY, John M50 886
338 1:30:57 SULLIVAN, Paul M 645
339 1:30:59 MUNSLOW, Graham M40 337
340 1:31:01 MOORE, Jim Poole Runners M40 681
341 1:31:03 DYKE, Tia Lytchett Manor Striders F 766
342 1:31:09 THORNBER, Edward M 819
343 1:31:13 BASTEN, John M40 786
344 1:31:15 CAMP, Debbie Bournemouth Joggers F35 952
345 1:31:18 HATCHER, Kevin Road Runners Club M50 674
346 1:31:21 TURNER, Robert Fittleworth Flyers M50 528
347 1:31:31 COLLINS, Virginia Hardley Runners F45 990
348 1:31:35 LEGG, John M 316
349 1:31:39 EARLEY, David Avon Valley Runners M40 421
350 1:31:41 COLES, Martin M40 161
351 1:31:43 EASTWOOD, Sue F35 222
352 1:31:46 OAKLEY, Louise F 756
353 1:31:48 PRICE, Will M50 504
354 1:31:49 THORNE, David M 519
355 1:31:51 WOOD, Steve M40 377
356 1:31:53 HOWELL, Lisa F35 376
357 1:31:55 ELCOCK, Allan Poole Runners M60 284
358 1:31:58 ELSMORE, Di F 543
359 1:31:59 ELSMORE, Nigel M 544
360 1:32:01 OKE, Tim Bideford AAC M 474
361 1:32:03 BAKER, Emma Denmead Striders F 947
362 1:32:05 JONES, Steve M 648
363 1:32:08 DOWLE, Matthew M 575
364 1:32:11 SHILES, Claire City of Salisbury F 199
365 1:32:13 HONEYCOMBE, Peter M40 669
366 1:32:16 KINGMAN, Stephen M 1014
367 1:32:20 WRIGHT,Tom M 802
368 1:32:25 MINTON, Jacqui Dorset Doddlers F45 269
369 1:32:29 O'CONNOR, Dominic Corsham Running Club M40 207
370 1:32:31 GUNN, Stephen UKNetRunner.co.uk M40 155
371 1:32:34 SMITH, Mags Corsham Running Club F35 242
372 1:32:40 HOLTOM, Nigel M40 979
373 1:32:44 FUDGE, Paul Royal Navy A C M40 489
374 1:32:46 RATCLIFFE, Sam M 295
375 1:32:47 UPWARD, Jo F 72
376 1:32:48 BASHAM, Adam M 221
377 1:32:51 GRAHAM, Ray Westbourne RC M40 1042
378 1:32:53 BRIER, Chris Portsmouth Joggers M50 650
379 1:32:55 TURNER, Linda F35 937
380 1:33:07 WALKER, Richard M 772
381 1:33:09 OLDACRE, Ian Andover M50 51
382 1:33:13 HARWOOD, Russell M 706
383 1:33:15 EDMONDS, Chris M40 268
384 1:33:17 HASKELL, Christine Stubbington Green Runners F55 1010
385 1:33:19 FURNISS, Malcolm Road Runners Club M40 866
386 1:33:24 BYRNE, Richard M50 589
387 1:33:33 WRIGHT, Steven M40 580
388 1:33:35 PICKFORD, Paul M 33
389 1:33:37 RICHMOND, Suzanne F 1139
390 1:33:43 HONEYMAN, Richard Seaford Striders M40 478
391 1:33:46 GRANT, Craig M 724
392 1:33:50 O'CALLAGHAN, Matthew Warminster Running Club M 373
393 1:33:53 BRAY, Sarah F 343
394 1:33:57 SPEED, Simon Bracknell Forest Runners M 1119
395 1:34:01 DEVEY, Dennis Cove Joggers M60 891
396 1:34:02 MILLS, Geoffrey Hardley Runners M60 953
397 1:34:09 MARCHESE, Paul M60 864
398 1:34:12 TOMLINSON, Fiona Gosport F35 141
399 1:34:15 ROPER, Stephen West Sussex Fire Brigade M60 272
400 1:34:18 MIDDLE, Helen F35 1073
401 1:34:25 HOUGHTON, Michael M40 711
402 1:34:27 WASHINGTON, Chris M 19
403 1:34:29 ANDREWS, Jane Serpentine Running Club F35 895
404 1:34:33 LEGRYS, Ben South Valonia RC M 755
405 1:34:36 RICKARD, John Leigh-on-Sea Striders M50 1079
406 1:34:41 NOWOSIELSKI, Alison F 611
407 1:34:44 BOWMAN, Nigel M 899
408 1:34:47 BULL, Carl M 1077
409 1:34:49 TOSCANO, Joseph M 423
410 1:34:51 SIMMONS, Tracy F 50
411 1:34:53 FREE, Charles Eastleigh Running Club M50 63
412 1:34:57 HUGHES, Natasha F 42
413 1:34:59 HENDRY, Philip M 627
414 1:35:01 KEATS, Alan Tadley Runners M50 842
415 1:35:08 ADHIKARY, Roger M 798
416 1:35:10 RABINOWITZ, Gideon M40 513
417 1:35:26 MARTIN, Sarette Gosport F 517
418 1:35:32 MORRELL, Andrew M 541
419 1:35:35 TEED, Helen F 784
420 1:35:43 FOSTER, Laura UKNetRunner.co.uk F35 164
421 1:35:45 COLNBROOK, Sarah 26.2 Road Runners Club F35 487
422 1:35:47 COUSSENS, Benny M 824
423 1:35:49 RYAN, Kerry Hart Road Runners F 1094
424 1:35:51 CAMPBELL, Darren M 846
425 1:35:53 BUCKNILL, Rowley M 633
426 1:35:55 SCAMP, Jon Stroud and District A.C. M 52
427 1:35:57 SPICER, Nigel M40 807
428 1:36:03 BOARDMAN, Tanya Dorking & Mole Valley F 311
429 1:36:05 WARDLE, Steve M 214
430 1:36:08 HAYNES, Karen F 213
431 1:36:12 BIRD, Kenny M 1065
432 1:36:18 ROTHON, Walter M40 527
433 1:36:27 ROYAL, Joan Dorset Doddlers F55 1113
434 1:36:32 POLLOCK, Andy M 177
435 1:36:36 LUFFMAN, Carolyn Bracknell Forest Runners F45 921
436 1:36:38 THORNTON, Philip M 471
437 1:36:40 GOLIA, Salvatore Littledown Harriers M60 605
438 1:36:42 WATERS, James M 686
439 1:36:44 ROGERS, Jez Rotary Road Runners M40 1097
440 1:36:45 HIGGINS, Patrick Bracknell Forest Runners M60 919
441 1:36:47 SMITH, Michael Lordshill Road Runners M40 11
442 1:36:52 CHASE, Alison Portsmouth Joggers F35 41
443 1:36:54 WALBRIDGE, Fiona Southampton Running Club F35 631
444 1:36:56 BYGRAVE, Hannah Newquay Womens Running Network F35 424
445 1:36:59 GREEN, Andrew M 961
446 1:37:02 GLYDE, Stuart Tiptoe Trotters M 411
447 1:37:04 HARRIS, Nikki F35 324
448 1:37:07 BRIDPORT, Carly F 1089
449 1:37:10 BRIDPORT, Andy M 1090
450 1:37:13 COULTHARD, David M 768
451 1:37:15 POWELL, James M 1102
452 1:37:17 KILLICK, Julia Runnymede Runners F45 289
453 1:37:19 GILBERT, Mark M 621
454 1:37:21 LANGTON, Gemma Torbay ACC F 67
455 1:37:23 ELKINS, John Southampton Running Club M50 714
456 1:37:27 TINDELL, Richard M 75
457 1:37:30 IRELAND, Esme Winchester and District AC F45 2
458 1:37:31 BELLO, Aurelio Lordshill Road Runners M50 3
459 1:37:33 BROK, Cliff Bracknell Forest Runners M40 916
460 1:37:35 HAWKINS, Jonathon M40 973
461 1:37:37 TAFT, Steve M 811
462 1:37:39 TAFT, Beckie F35 810
463 1:37:43 SMITH, Malc Eastleigh Running Club M40 518
464 1:37:45 HORSEMAN, Peter M40 796
465 1:37:55 HOBBS, Roger Chichester Runners M40 870
466 1:37:56 LICKLEY, Claire F 1083
467 1:37:57 YEATES, Gilbert Stubbington Green Runners M60 986
468 1:38:01 CAINES, Robert Wimborne AC M60 426
469 1:38:02 GEE, Raymond Southampton Running Club M60 890
470 1:38:03 LOWTHER, Sandra Portsmouth Joggers F35 176
471 1:38:06 NORKETT, John M60 1018
472 1:38:08 ENEAS, Tiffany Clanfield Joggers F35 996
473 1:38:10 ALWARD, Nick M40 104
474 1:38:11 WEEKS, Martyn M40 18
475 1:38:14 HEDGER, Graham M40 291
476 1:38:15 DICKINSON, Kelvin M 596
477 1:38:17 BARBER, Jeremy Hardley Runners M50 946
478 1:38:19 HAMMOND, Lee M 705
479 1:38:21 FELLOWES-FREEMAN, Malcolm Bracknell Forest Runners M50 1157
480 1:38:23 HAYWARD, Michael Bracknell Forest Runners M50 926
481 1:38:25 BOWES, Robert M 1140
482 1:38:26 LAVALETTE, Stu M 738
483 1:38:28 HART, Timothy M40 402
484 1:38:29 STONER, Steven M 108
485 1:38:33 ENGLAND, Trish Womens Running Network F35 226
486 1:38:35 WEEKES, John Christchurch Runners M40 479
487 1:38:38 ROBINSON, Carina F 117
488 1:38:43 SLATER, Martin Eastleigh Running Club M40 8
489 1:38:45 MESSENGER, Brian M40 118
490 1:38:48 WHITE, Martyn M 1075
491 1:38:55 JOYCE, Dave Devon Fire and Rescue M50 290
492 1:38:57 WILLIAMS, Karen Gosport F35 178
493 1:38:59 DUTTON, Michael Gosport M50 62
494 1:39:01 SIMMONDS, Mike M40 1122
495 1:39:03 PARSONS, David M 809
496 1:39:05 STUBBS, Jason Runnymede Runners M 483
497 1:39:07 THOMAS, Barry M40 32
498 1:39:09 SALT, Anthony M40 742
499 1:39:10 BRAY, Grant M40 1074
500 1:39:11 BLOSCH, Marcus Portsmouth Joggers M40 984
501 1:39:13 GREENFIELD, Jane Bromley Vets AC F45 640
502 1:39:18 NORTHROP, Michael M40 1064
503 1:39:20 NAPIER, Stafford M60 836
504 1:39:22 GREEN, Gemma F 974
505 1:39:24 HILLIER, Barbara F35 1025
506 1:39:26 BLAKESLEY, Ian M 266
507 1:39:29 WILSON, Nigel M40 1078
508 1:39:31 MCEWEN, Donna Bedford Harriers F 125
509 1:39:33 HOE, Bryan Beverley AC M50 190
510 1:39:34 MCEWEN, Malcolm Bedford Harriers M 126
511 1:39:35 MCDONALD, Joseph M50 156
512 1:39:38 BATTEN, Kim Southampton Running Club M50 181
513 1:39:39 TATE, Nick M 1039
514 1:39:47 EDWARDS, Robert Victory AC M60 470
515 1:39:51 THOMPSON, David UKNetRunner.co.uk M 422
516 1:39:53 CARTWRIGHT, Michelle F 326
517 1:40:08 TRODD,Ron South West Vets AC M60 1
518 1:40:11 SMITH, Frederick M50 594
519 1:40:12 GILLETT, Brian M40 349
520 1:40:13 DAY, Gerard M 371
521 1:40:14 BUSH, Michael M60 286
522 1:40:15 EDWARDS, Sam F35 672
523 1:40:18 PURKESS, Chris M40 718
524 1:40:21 COOK, Samantha F 646
525 1:40:22 WINSLOW, Tony M40 490
526 1:40:23 JEFFORD, Andy M 469
527 1:40:32 FLETCHER, Sarah F 1015
528 1:40:35 PEACOCK, Steve M50 467
529 1:40:39 HAZZARD, Susan City of Salisbury F45 194
530 1:40:42 SARKER BELL, Sunanda F35 1044
531 1:40:45 BURT, Kathy Hardley Runners F35 1003
532 1:40:57 JARVIS, Glenn South West Vets A.C. M60 964
533 1:40:59 HARRIS, Julie F45 941
534 1:41:02 LONG, Terry M50 491
535 1:41:14 INWOOD, David M40 405
536 1:41:16 ROBERTS, Graham M40 592
537 1:41:19 STURLEY, John Bracknell Forest Runners M50 904
538 1:41:23 WELLS, Nicola F 433
539 1:41:25 STOCK, Mark M50 99
540 1:41:28 WATLER, Peter M 96
541 1:41:34 BULEY, Rona Eastleigh Running Club F45 124
542 1:41:36 ALLEN, Jim M40 536
543 1:41:38 WRIGHT, Linda Reading Road Runners F45 609
544 1:41:43 MIDDLETON, Graham M 449
545 1:41:48 REEVE, Lucy F 360
546 1:41:50 LANG, Zoe F 116
547 1:41:53 MOLLARD, Richard M 412
548 1:41:55 JOHNSON, Fiona F35 956
549 1:41:57 DEE, Michael Henfield Joggers M60 465
550 1:41:59 DIX, Peter Portsmouth Joggers M50 806
551 1:42:02 EUWE, Jacquie F35 420
552 1:42:06 ABBS, Theo Hart Road Runners M 1095
553 1:42:08 TALBOT-WEISS, Jonnie M40 981
554 1:42:10 SMITH, Stephen M 553
555 1:42:12 SCOTT, Robert M 20
556 1:42:18 BEKIR, Songul Littledown Harriers F35 1126
557 1:42:21 LENNOX, Graeme M 317
558 1:42:23 MARR, Jude F35 327
559 1:42:28 BINEDELL, Kate F 954
560 1:42:31 DRASDO, Michele F35 310
561 1:42:41 POWELL, Steve M40 157
562 1:42:48 COWIE, Laura F35 325
563 1:42:50 DYSON-LAURIE, Joanna St Albans Striders F 845
564 1:42:52 DYSON-LAURIE, Penny F 857
565 1:42:54 VEAL, John M 1070
566 1:42:56 JANSEN, Robert M40 801
567 1:43:03 SMITH, Kerrie F35 356
568 1:43:06 REVILL, Julia Denmead Striders F55 64
569 1:43:09 WILSON, Tim M40 778
570 1:43:11 FRAMP, Vicki F45 799
571 1:43:15 TINGAY, Deborah F 817
572 1:43:18 HAU, Kim F 1158
573 1:43:22 GOWERS, John M40 113
574 1:43:23 HARRIS, Chris Hardley Runners F45 977
575 1:43:26 GANNAWAY, Mark M 166
576 1:43:28 VINCENT, Alan M50 229
577 1:43:31 BIDGOOD, Harry M40 678
578 1:43:33 BIDGOOD, Karen gearsandtears.com F35 677
579 1:43:35 HESELTON, Susan F35 582
580 1:43:37 RAYMAN, Linda Bracknell Forest Runners F45 929
581 1:43:40 GUY, John Wimborne AC M60 1063
582 1:43:47 FORD, Russell M 388
583 1:43:50 STEPHENSON, Robert M40 307
584 1:43:51 HOLTOM, Rachel F 1116
585 1:43:53 JONES, Stuart Gosport M40 538
586 1:43:56 CORSI, Mary F45 661
587 1:43:58 POTTER, Mark M 843
588 1:44:01 LIS, Louise F35 691
589 1:44:03 BROADWAY, Joshua Wykeham Wanderers M40 144
590 1:44:05 SOLLIS, David Team Real Runner.com M 1088
591 1:44:07 EVANS, David Haywards Heath Harriers M50 641
592 1:44:09 GRAY, Kieron Eastleigh Running Club M 150
593 1:44:11 WOODS, John Tadley Runners M50 508
594 1:44:13 DRIVER, Elizabeth F 198
595 1:44:15 TODD, Robert M40 312
596 1:44:17 FARRIER, Andy M 771
597 1:44:18 COLLINS, Peter Runnymede Runners M60 723
598 1:44:20 ENGLAND, Tracy F35 1127
599 1:44:21 STRANG, Shirley F55 1068
600 1:44:22 FAIRMAN, Juliet F35 1129
601 1:44:24 POTTER, Angela F45 780
602 1:44:26 FAGG, Ruth F35 1128
603 1:44:27 FISHER, Gary M40 948
604 1:44:28 FISHER, Victoria F 934
605 1:44:29 FISHER, Mike M40 933
606 1:44:35 STEEDS, Andy M 951
607 1:44:43 PAXTON, Toby M40 370
608 1:44:46 DICKINSON, Janet F35 231
609 1:44:50 JONKMAN, Yvonne Corsham Running Club F35 186
610 1:44:54 ELLIS, Ralph M40 451
611 1:44:55 WARD, Simon M 439
612 1:45:07 ASHCROFT, Karyn Gosport F 1034
613 1:45:20 FINN,Janine   F 434
614 1:45:21 SEWELL, Jonathan M 1020
615 1:45:22 WATTS, Chris M 1021
616 1:45:32 HAYES, Lucy Corsham Running Club F 201
617 1:45:33 LUFF, Max Corsham Running Club M 210
618 1:45:34 STRONG, Nick M 1085
619 1:45:35 BECKETT, Belinda F35 894
620 1:45:37 FLETCHER, Giles Royal Navy A C M60 877
621 1:45:50 STEEDS, Lenka F 950
622 1:45:52 HURRELL, Nick M40 902
623 1:45:54 GULLIVER, Keith Road Runners Club M50 345
624 1:45:56 GODFREY,Vanessa   F 893
625 1:45:59 BICKERS, Dave Burgess Hill Runners M50 619
626 1:46:02 WESTLAKE, Sarah F 957
627 1:46:03 KNAPP, Jan F35 660
628 1:46:04 PARKER, Adam M 617
629 1:46:06 HOBBS, Daniel M 160
630 1:46:08 HODGSON, Shelley F 132
631 1:46:18 NOBELLO, Marco Wykeham Wanderers M60 146
632 1:46:20 ROGERS, Mark M 283
633 1:46:32 ROGERS, Tony M 302
634 1:46:34 CHURCH, Colin Fleet and Crookham AC M40 618
635 1:46:36 STEWART, Cathy Alton Runners F35 85
636 1:46:49 YOUNG, Garry Warminster Running Club M40 535
637 1:47:13 HALL, Claire Portsmouth Joggers F45 881
638 1:47:15 BARNETT, Vicky F 568
639 1:47:17 RIDGE, Sheila Andover F45 1152
640 1:47:20 WITTON, Wendy Brighton & Hove AC F45 414
641 1:47:25 ADAMS, Peter M60 12
642 1:47:56 ANDERSON, Moira F35 540
643 1:47:59 DUNKLEY, Flick F45 319
644 1:48:01 WILLIAMSON, Andrea F35 385
645 1:48:12 JAMES, Paul M40 212
646 1:48:14 THORPE, Walter M60 987
647 1:48:17 DAVIES, Chris M40 358
648 1:48:24 CORBETT, Lesley City of Salisbury F 200
649 1:48:30 HILTON, Paul RW & T Army M40 279
650 1:48:32 WHITE, Jo Eastleigh Running Club F35 247
651 1:48:34 TEMPLETON, Alison Lytchett Manor Striders F 158
652 1:48:37 BOND, Mike South West Vets A.C. M60 581
653 1:48:48 HAYWARD-YOUNG, Nick M40 296
654 1:48:57 ARNOLD, Trisha Reading Road Runners F45 494
655 1:49:10 MANN, Richard Corsham Running Club M50 175
656 1:49:12 JACOB, Susie F35 860
657 1:49:17 BRADFORD, Rachel F35 665
658 1:49:23 SMITH, Wayne RMPAC M 737
659 1:49:39 ELLIS, Rosie Maidenhead Running Sisters F35 122
660 1:49:41 LEWIS, Sarah Totton F 584
661 1:49:55 NISBET, Deborah F35 838
662 1:50:13 LOMAX, Russ M 638
663 1:50:15 HASLER, Ralph M50 1045
664 1:50:26 SCAMMELL, Claire F 103
665 1:50:28 TROTT, Annette F35 526
666 1:50:30 PARSONS, Steve Runnymede Runners M40 525
667 1:50:32 DONOHOE, Liz Hart Road Runners F35 98
668 1:50:34 FRASER, Bruce Eastleigh Running Club M50 204
669 1:50:37 FRASER, Lorraine Eastleigh Running Club F45 205
670 1:50:39 DEAN, Michael M 985
671 1:50:41 WHITE, Lesley Poole AC F35 554
672 1:50:43 ROBERTS, Michelle Poole AC F35 591
673 1:50:46 WHITE, Su Southampton Running Sisters F45 1008
674 1:50:56 BYNG, David Portsmouth Joggers M60 216
675 1:51:02 LLEWELLYN, Janice F 791
676 1:51:04 MAIDENS, Nicholas M40 634
677 1:51:11 SAUNDERS, Lorraine F35 364
678 1:51:14 BOYD, Duncan M 685
679 1:51:16 JEFFRIES, Terry Wootton Bassett RC M60 828
680 1:51:18 BAKER, John M50 710
681 1:51:20 GAJBUTOWICZ, Andrzej Victoria Park Harriers M40 719
682 1:51:22 BLOOMFIELD, John Eastleigh Running Club M50 734
683 1:51:25 HANNA, Linda Gosport F35 43
684 1:51:27 TOOMER, Arthur Lordshill Road Runners M60 1103
685 1:51:30 EDWARDS, Andrew M 1046
686 1:51:40 HAYWARD-YOUNG, Justin M 297
687 1:51:57 BHATHA, Gilly Bracknell Forest Runners M40 914
688 1:52:11 BACON, Diane F35 299
689 1:52:13 PRICE, Jim M 512
690 1:52:28 FIRTH, Maureen Womens Running Network F55 635
691 1:52:30 CLARKE, Jane Corsham Running Club F 391
692 1:52:36 OLIVER, Eddie Lordshill Road Runners M40 972
693 1:52:58 SMITH, Nigel M 829
694 1:52:59 GWYN-THOMAS, James M 410
695 1:53:01 HOLBY, Dave M 607
696 1:53:07 ROGERS, Katherine F 567
697 1:53:24 LIGHTFOOT, Owen Hardley Runners M50 86
698 1:53:26 O'CONNOR, Jennifer Corsham Running Club F35 208
699 1:53:31 HUNT, Eleanor F 23
700 1:53:49 TAYLOR, Corinna Bracknell Forest Runners F 905
701 1:54:05 MCCONNALL, Rose Tone Zone Runners F35 256
702 1:54:09 GOODWIN, Peter M50 700
703 1:54:21 ADAMSON, Clare F 557
704 1:54:22 OSMENT, Christopher Team Southampton M 109
705 1:54:23 FARMAN, Charles Dorset Police M40 1151
706 1:54:26 COOKE, Tracey gearsandtears.com F35 666
707 1:54:33 O'DWYER, Michael Basingstoke & Mid Hants M50 193
708 1:54:36 WARD, Jeremy M40 419
709 1:54:58 QUINN, Cora Wimborne AC F 389
710 1:55:01 WILKINSON, Sarah F45 509
711 1:55:02 KINGSHOTT, Julie Alton Runners F35 1104
712 1:55:04 FULLARD, Paul Victory AC M40 1036
713 1:55:10 GREEN, Emily Bracknell Forest Runners F 910
714 1:55:12 LUCAS,Mike M40 396
715 1:55:16 HATCH, James M 853
716 1:55:25 KING, Andy M60 448
717 1:55:29 STARBROOK, Samuel Runnymede Runners M60 486
718 1:55:42 HISCOCK, Ron Wootton Bassett RC M60 781
719 1:55:43 BROWN, Jim Wootton Bassett RC M60 782
720 1:55:50 EGGINTON, Elizabeth Cove Joggers F35 545
721 1:55:52 COLLINS, Lindsey F35 583
722 1:55:57 ROBERTSON, Alison Cove Joggers F35 546
723 1:56:13 PALLUOTTO, Tony M40 754
724 1:56:15 STOTT, Nicola Victory AC F35 867
725 1:56:18 DAVIES, Phil M 1016
726 1:56:28 FARISH, Ian M40 823
727 1:56:30 BRADWELL, Carol Lordshill Road Runners F55 4
728 1:56:33 GRAHAM, Adele Reading Road Runners F35 516
729 1:56:42 CLEMENTS, Katie City of Salisbury F 303
730 1:56:49 CLEMENTS, Mary City of Salisbury F55 304
731 1:57:25 RAGG, David M 709
732 1:57:36 MORIOKA, Miyuki F 81
733 1:57:48 KAULGUD, Dinesh M 825
734 1:57:57 CHUNG, Lin F 250
735 1:57:59 WOOD, Christopher Levin Harriers M60 1001
736 1:58:05 SMART, Amanda Lytchett Manor Striders F35 127
737 1:58:37 SPOONER, Andy M 485
738 1:59:18 HOLLOWAY, Malcolm M50 851
739 1:59:19 SIGURBJORNSDOTTIR, Anna F35 852
740 1:59:27 MCINTOSH, Ian Westbury Harriers M 1019
741 1:59:29 BANGERT, Sara Victory AC F35 764
742 1:59:31 RENYARD, Susan Hardley Runners F55 978
743 1:59:33 LEATHEM, Jan F35 130
744 1:59:35 SPALLUTO, Cosma F35 142
745 1:59:36 LEWIS, Penny Road Runners Club F45 271
746 1:59:38 AINSLIE, Charis F 932
747 1:59:48 HARPER, Angie F45 935
748 1:59:52 LUCAS, Fiona F35 436
749 2:00:12 SHADRAKE, Mark M 623
750 2:00:25 WIGGINS, David Victory AC M60 664
751 2:00:48 MARESCA, Alessia F35 294
752 2:00:55 HEARN, Thomas M 143
753 2:01:27 WESTLAKE, Claire F35 670
754 2:01:29 HAMPSON, Rita F45 676
755 2:01:30 LINDLEY, Andrea F35 837
756 2:01:31 BRIGGS, Kathleen F35 901
757 2:01:43 BENNETT, Catherine F 22
758 2:02:11 GLYDE, Hilary F45 159
759 2:02:22 FIELD, Robert Victory AC M50 106
760 2:02:48 BALDERSTONE, Chris M40 1000
761 2:02:55 JAQUES, Sara Lytchett Manor Striders F35 100
762 2:03:03 COOPER, Roger Lordshill Road Runners M50 834
763 2:03:09 ELKINS, Peter Portsmouth Joggers M60 458
764 2:03:10 HENDRY, Allison F 628
765 2:03:16 TODD, Claire F35 314
766 2:03:31 WOODBRIDGE, Wendy Bracknell Forest Runners F55 912
767 2:03:37 ANTELL, Helen F45 787
768 2:03:41 EDWARDS, Gill Bournemouth Joggers F55 604
769 2:04:05 SMITH, Barry Runnymede Runners M40 287
770 2:04:09 ROBINSON, Kirsty F 328
771 2:04:39 HAYWARD, Angelika Bracknell Forest Runners F45 927
772 2:05:21 JOHNSON, Ruth Eastleigh Running Club F 68
773 2:05:24 HARVEY, Abigail F35 657
774 2:05:26 DOLBEAR, Pamela F35 658
775 2:05:33 GREEN, Mary Bracknell Forest Runners F45 909
776 2:05:47 MARKS, Helen Ware Joggers F55 174
777 2:06:28 PELTIER, Claire F 332
778 2:06:30 BAKER, Bob M60 224
779 2:06:32 MURRAY, John M40 614
780 2:06:34 HEDLEY-GODDARD, Francine Chichester Runners F45 884
781 2:06:45 BURNS, Patricia F 822
782 2:06:53 FINN, Anna F 938
783 2:07:22 LILLEY, Karen Womens Running Network F45 595
784 2:07:26 HOUGHTON, Isabel F45 383
785 2:07:41 CORBY, Jenny Steyning AC F55 533
786 2:07:49 MCCLOSKEY, Carol Bournemouth Joggers F35 114
787 2:09:04 HARRIS, Anne F55 172
788 2:09:40 WILSON, Vicky Ryde Harriers F 940
789 2:09:41 EYLES, Rosalind F35 110
790 2:09:43 ANDERSON, John M40 983
791 2:09:46 RAMBRIDGE, Janice F55 235
792 2:09:57 ANDERSON, Lesley F 982
793 2:10:01 HUNTER, Julia Portsmouth Joggers F45 173
794 2:10:03 DAVIS, Diana Totton F45 453
795 2:10:05 GEORGE, Tracey F35 165
796 2:10:25 CUSS, Samantha F35 265
797 2:10:26 DRAPER, Michelle F35 264
798 2:10:53 JARVIS, Francesca Tone Zone Runners F35 255
799 2:10:55 PICKETT, Jacky F45 521
800 2:11:34 NOYCE, Jemima Chichester Runners F35 790
801 2:11:54 RAYMAN, Alison Bracknell Forest Runners F 907
802 2:11:59 BARBER, Kenwynne F55 270
803 2:12:05 PRINCE, Caroline F35 643
804 2:13:38 QUINTON, Elizabeth F45 593
805 2:16:15 SPARKES, Ruth F35 622
806 2:20:24 PIKE, Kim Womens Running Network F35 1111
807 2:20:45 WHALLEY, Stewart M 262
808 2:20:46 WHALLEY, Peter M50 261
809 2:22:24 RYAN, Margaret Corsham Running Club F45 408
810 2:23:18 CANNON, Paul Bracknell Forest Runners M50 918
811 2:24:16 DYER, Simon M 387
812 2:30:17 DEE, Cynthia Henfield Joggers F55 464
813 2:32:38 KEEPING, Christel Bournemouth Joggers F45 696
814 2:38:06 ROBERTS, Anne Bracknell Forest Runners M40 924
815 2:39:19 SCOTT, Mike M60 690
816 2:39:21 SCOTT, Mike M 695
817 2:39:47 WILLIAMS, William M60 530