New Forest 10 Mile Race Results 2002

  Sunday 14 July 2002.
Place Time Name Team Cat No.  
 
1 0:55:38 GREGORY, Mark   M40 655  
2 0:56:06 WHITE, Ian Eastleigh RC M 688  
3 0:57:21 BISHOP, Steven Denmead Striders M 471  
4 0:58:52 EWING, Alasdair Stubbington Green Runners M40 315  
5 0:58:58 WISNESKI, Rich   M 674  
6 0:59:02 BAILEY, Kathryn Havant F 566  
7 1:00:04 RHIMES, Godfrey City of Portsmouth M40 303  
8 1:00:53 TRUEPENNY, David Runnymede Runners M40 170  
9 1:00:59 GREEN, Andrew Farnham Runners M40 94  
10 1:01:15 FROST, Tom Liss Runners M 337  
11 1:01:17 BRADFORD, Adam Southampton R.C M 463  
12 1:01:33 INGALL, Simon Hercules Wimbledon M40 322  
13 1:02:13 SULLIVAN, David Eastleigh RC M 477  
14 1:02:26 WOODWARD, Ross Leamington C & AC M 669  
15 1:02:37 RENYARD, Malcolm   M50 395  
16 1:02:53 COPLAND, Jim Newmarket Joggers M40 564  
17 1:03:10 TANKARD, Mark   M 437  
18 1:03:21 BRIER, Mark Portsmouth Joggers M 228  
19 1:03:35 BECK, Duncan Lordshill RR M 559  
20 1:03:37 DAVIES, Nialls City of Portsmouth M 543  
21 1:03:39 TULIP, Alan Southampton RC M40 293  
22 1:03:45 HARWOOD, Kaye Lordshill RR F 533  
23 1:04:14 MOORE, Richard Chichester RR M40 401  
24 1:04:16 WEBB, Alan Midland Vets AC M50 431  
25 1:04:20 BRITTEN, Tony Winchester AC M40 349  
26 1:04:21 HOUGHTON, Robin   M 411  
27 1:04:35 GRIFFITHS, Dave Stubbington Green Runners M 386  
28 1:04:48 CHURCHER, Steve Eastleigh RC M 193  
29 1:04:58 DAYANTIS, George Road Runners Club M40 241  
30 1:05:11 PENTLAND, Bob Portsmouth Joggers M40 104  
31 1:05:19 ROUTLEDGE, Neil   M 557  
32 1:05:29 JACKSON, Chris Farnham Runners M50 672  
33 1:05:57 BYERS, Rachel Totton Running Club F 515  
34 1:06:01 WATSON, Peter Torbay AC M60 165  
35 1:06:35 DODWELL, Edward   M40 530  
36 1:06:44 MARCHANT, Zina Bath, City of F45 359  
37 1:06:53 CASEY, Tony Runnymede Runners M40 434  
38 1:07:06 PECKHAM, Stuart   M 43  
39 1:07:08 PERHAM, Simon Victoria Park Harriers M 668  
40 1:07:10 HOOKER, Michael Alton Runners M60 653  
41 1:07:11 NOAD, Ian   M 685  
42 1:07:14 MACDONALD, Ros Portsmouth Joggers F35 114  
43 1:07:17 AUGUR, Scott Southampton R.C M 388  
44 1:07:26 WEST, Martyn Southampton R.C M40 528  
45 1:07:28 VINCENT, Wayne Eastleigh R C M40 344  
46 1:07:40 HANDY, Lionel   M40 606  
47 1:07:50 ELKINGTON, Jason   M 162  
48 1:08:01 MARTIN-SMITH, Kollyn Newmarket Joggers M 539  
49 1:08:06 WALSGROVE, John   M40 282  
50 1:08:07 ROFF, Keith Totton Running Club M40 221  
51 1:08:08 OSMAN, Jon   M40 250  
52 1:08:33 NEWTON, Nick Hardley Runners M40 402  
53 1:08:53 HOOPER, Peter   M40 121  
54 1:09:18 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners M50 684  
55 1:09:22 JEST, Andrew   M 55  
56 1:09:47 RHIMES, Sara Eastleigh RC F45 302  
57 1:09:49 CHURCH, Richard Irish Mountain Running Association M 691  
58 1:09:50 DUFFELL, John Poole AC M40 262  
59 1:09:52 RICH, Bob Hart Road Runners M40 330  
60 1:10:01 STEVENSON, Timothy   M40 363  
61 1:10:20 DAVIES, Paul   M 23  
62 1:10:21 WALKER, Christopher   M 123  
63 1:10:22 TILLER, Mark Poole Runners M40 608  
64 1:10:24 CHALK, Trevor   M 171  
65 1:10:54 COUTE, Shaun   M 136  
66 1:11:04 NEWMAN, David   M 476  
67 1:11:06 HARDING, Mark   M 624  
68 1:11:07 BUTLER, Brian Wooton Bassett  Hounds RC M50 370  
69 1:11:11 POWELL, David   M 360  
70 1:11:29 WADDINGTON, Andrew   M 286  
71 1:11:36 JONES, Colin Eastleigh R C M40 298  
72 1:11:46 DUNSCOMBE, Mark Sarn Helen M40 502  
73 1:12:03 TREW, Michael   M40 124  
74 1:12:10 FRENCH, Roy Pitsea RC M50 514  
75 1:12:11 TULIP, David Southampton RC M 292  
76 1:12:15 LOCKYER, Helen City of Portsmouth F35 478  
77 1:12:16 TURNER, Robert Fittleworth Flyers M50 324  
78 1:12:26 SMITH, Robert   M40 592  
79 1:12:37 GLASS, Gary Lordshill RR M40 609  
80 1:12:38 FOAD, Peter   M40 602  
81 1:12:39 BROOME, Marcus   M 574  
82 1:12:47 LINN, Frazer   M 327  
83 1:12:52 BLEWETT, Steve   M40 422  
84 1:12:54 LONGWORTH, Alistair Romsey Road Runners M 11  
85 1:13:01 HARRIS, Christopher   M50 643  
86 1:13:02 FURNISS, Malcolm Istead and Ifield Harriers M 692  
87 1:13:03 PEARCE, Janie Littledown Harriers F35 357  
88 1:13:11 LAISHLEY, Matt Poole Runners M 296  
89 1:13:20 SMITH, William Road Runners Club M60 127  
90 1:13:22 EARNEY, Terence Civil Service M50 184  
91 1:13:29 JOSEPH, Patrick Lordshill RR M 284  
92 1:13:35 CHAPLIN, Tony Selsey Runners M50 119  
93 1:13:47 PURKISS, Alan Stragglers M50 65  
94 1:13:55 RICHARDSON, Clive   M40 408  
95 1:13:56 STAMP, Rick Portsmouth Joggers M40 506  
96 1:14:01 HALLS, Mark Henfield Joggers M 446  
97 1:14:02 HODGE, Tony Civil Service M40 177  
98 1:14:11 MULLINER, Magnus   M 642  
99 1:14:12 WELBURY, James Crowborough Runners M40 417  
100 1:14:14 KEEP, John Ranelagh Harriers M 154  
101 1:14:16 PARRY, Martyn Dursley and District AC M40 239  
102 1:14:18 EARDLEY, David   M 604  
103 1:14:20 PRENTICE, Angela Southampton R.C F45 575  
104 1:14:33 HAYNES, Peter Team Solent M50 518  
105 1:14:36 ADAMS, Mark Romsey Runners M 338  
106 1:14:39 ECKERSLEY, Brian Salford Harriers M50 470  
107 1:14:44 FROST, Tom   M 281  
108 1:14:46 KING, Andrew Portsmouth Joggers M 568  
109 1:14:47 TATHAM, Charles West Four Harriers M40 661  
110 1:14:48 LIVINGSTONE, Lisa Hardley Runners F35 441  
111 1:14:51 WILMSHURST, Kim   F 641  
112 1:14:52 SOUTHGATE, Martin   M 278  
113 1:14:57 JONES, Peter Denmead Striders M50 474  
114 1:15:01 BAKER, Barry Reading Road Runners M 393  
115 1:15:07 ROBERTS, John Bracknell Forest M40 264  
116 1:15:12 BURY, Niki Stubbington Green Runners F 384  
117 1:15:14 MACINNES, John Team Solent M 467  
118 1:15:17 MORGAN, Jane Hardley Runners F35 91  
119 1:15:25 BARKER, Kevin   M 578  
120 1:15:28 GARTON, Adrienne Denmead Striders F35 532  
121 1:15:31 BENNETT, Bernard Winchester AC M60 425  
122 1:15:42 BANDEY, Victoria Lordshill RR F 218  
123 1:15:43 NORTON, Breege Eastend Road Runners F45 659  
124 1:15:52 HADAWAY, Ray Eastleigh RC M50 399  
125 1:16:03 KHOSHNEVIS, Heather   F35 58  
126 1:16:09 GOODCHILD, Derek Lordshill RR M50 280  
127 1:16:10 LETHEREN, Michael Lordshill RR M40 400  
128 1:16:11 MARSHALL, Andrew   M 493  
129 1:16:21 JERSILD, Helle Runnymede Runners F35 670  
130 1:16:30 ROYAL, Joan Dorset Doddlers F55 554  
131 1:16:47 HEATH, David Poole Runners M50 233  
132 1:16:51 PLOWRIGHT, Ian   M 336  
133 1:16:52 GREENWOOD, Chris Pewsey Vale RC M50 109  
134 1:16:53 STAMP, Maria Portsmouth Joggers F35 507  
135 1:16:55 REEVES, Barrie Eastleigh RC M50 204  
136 1:16:59 REID, Steven   M 182  
137 1:17:03 WHITE, Mark   M40 341  
138 1:17:06 WAKELIN, Barry   M 459  
139 1:17:09 COLLINS, Kevin Newmarket Joggers M50 563  
140 1:17:12 BRIER, Chris Portsmouth Joggers M40 227  
141 1:17:21 THIRTLE, Sioux   F45 622  
142 1:17:26 TILL, Stephen Basingstoke and Mid Hants M40 413  
143 1:17:30 PARKMAN, Trevor Ryde Harriers M 623  
144 1:17:44 COX, Ian   M40 291  
145 1:17:49 BRYANT, Gary Southampton R.C M40 567  
146 1:17:57 YOUNGS, Deborah 3MS Gorseinon F 625  
147 1:18:01 ETHERINGTON, David   M40 307  
148 1:18:02 FRISBY, Andrew   M 561  
149 1:18:10 PAGE, Nicola Eastleigh RC F 318  
150 1:18:15 KIRBY, Sara Littledown Harriers F35 523  
151 1:18:20 BURNAGE, Paul Lordshill RR M40 464  
152 1:18:24 JEWELL, Dave   M50 443  
153 1:18:26 HAVINS-CADDICK, Henry   M50 651  
154 1:18:37 MILLEN, David   M 681  
155 1:18:46 PRATT, Mike Avon Valley Runners M50 164  
156 1:18:49 SCARFE, Geoff Alton Runners M40 351  
157 1:18:56 HENDRY, Philip   M 484  
158 1:18:57 STEVENS, Jerry   M40 76  
159 1:18:58 TUCKER, Adam Serpentine Running Club M 664  
160 1:18:59 NANSON, Alan   M40 438  
161 1:19:02 HUGHES, Maria Eastleigh RC F45 300  
162 1:19:04 HILL, Fiona Eastleigh RC F 194  
163 1:19:06 FAIRBROTHER, Timothy   M40 59  
164 1:19:10 BROWN, Richard   M40 140  
165 1:19:14 ROGERS, Ian   M 612  
166 1:19:27 TUCKER, Julie Serpentine Running Club F 665  
167 1:19:31 HOLLOWAY, Adrian   M40 22  
168 1:19:32 RAYNHAM, Geoff Headington RR M50 118  
169 1:19:41 DOHERTY, Frank Sparkhill Harriers M50 82  
170 1:19:49 LONG, Richard   M50 620  
171 1:19:50 WHITE, Nicky Team Solent F 407  
172 1:19:51 BATTEN, Kim   M40 290  
173 1:19:52 PARSONS, Steve Runnymede Runners M 216  
174 1:19:53 GIBBS, Steve   M 200  
175 1:20:04 STEPHENS, Lynn Runnymede Runners F 192  
176 1:20:11 POOLE, Trevor Southern Vets M50 536  
177 1:20:18 DAVEY, Lloyd   M40 590  
178 1:20:37 GARDNER, Colin Gosport Road Runners M40 690  
179 1:20:38 THORNTON, Philip Wobblers S.P.S. M 188  
180 1:20:41 MILLS, Geoffrey Hardley Runners M60 472  
181 1:20:42 CLARKE, Graham   M50 454  
182 1:20:47 FOX, Keith Lordshill RR M40 461  
183 1:20:50 ROBERTS, Caireen David Lloyd F35 451  
184 1:20:52 RUMARY, Brian Eastleigh RC M40 187  
185 1:20:53 SHERLOCK, Richard Windle Valley M40 320  
186 1:20:54 AYLING, Terry Stubbington Green Runners M 255  
187 1:20:55 MASON, Kelvin Andover M50 430  
188 1:21:05 GARSIDE, Paul   M 246  
189 1:21:09 HOOKER, Bob Portsmouth Joggers M60 416  
190 1:21:15 FOX, Sheila Lordshill RR F45 462  
191 1:21:22 SHEPHERD, Christopher Selsey Runners M50 116  
192 1:21:23 RUSHBY, Sonia Eastleigh RC F 259  
193 1:21:25 HUGHES, Nigel Eastleigh RC M40 301  
194 1:21:32 BRYAN, Morgan   M40 120  
195 1:21:39 GOULDING, John Andover M60 689  
196 1:21:53 BOETTGER, Andrew   M40 638  
197 1:21:54 MCELHENNY, David   M40 207  
198 1:21:58 JEFFERISS, Terry   M40 48  
199 1:22:02 BREEN, Rosanna Headington RR F 571  
200 1:22:06 STOCKWELL, Chris Runnymede Runners M50 191  
201 1:22:22 MOORE, Adrian Dorset Fire and Rescue Assn. M50 271  
202 1:22:37 GEE, Raymond Southampton R.C M60 535  
203 1:22:44 BACKSHELL, Helen Lordshill RR F35 550  
204 1:22:49 MOISLEY, Dave Newbury AC M40 520  
205 1:22:56 RYDER, Helen   F35 1  
206 1:23:02 HATCHER, Kevin   M50 627  
207 1:23:06 EDWARDS, Colin   M40 479  
208 1:23:07 NEILSON, Christine   F35 78  
209 1:23:08 VANGO, Ray Runnymede Runners M40 232  
210 1:23:09 UPTON, Dave Runnymede Runners M40 355  
211 1:23:21 STAFFORD, Gary Road Runners M40 562  
212 1:23:36 MCGARRY, Janet Lordshill RR F45 569  
213 1:23:42 FORD, Christopher   M 155  
214 1:23:43 TOWNSEND, Ian   M 457  
215 1:23:48 KEEVIL, Christopher   M40 62  
216 1:23:54 HARRIS, Fred Christchurch Runners M 84  
217 1:23:58 COLLINS, Virginia Totton Running Club F45 279  
218 1:23:59 GATES, Andrew   M40 601  
219 1:24:01 MUNSLOW, Graham   M 636  
220 1:24:11 READ, Richard Eastleigh RC M40 480  
221 1:24:26 WATTS, Nicola Crowborough Runners F 465  
222 1:24:27 BLUNDEN, Philip   M40 583  
223 1:24:31 RHODES, Simon   M40 383  
224 1:24:34 JACOBS, Graham Runnymede Runners M 671  
225 1:24:36 MOULE, Colin   M40 666  
226 1:24:38 BUNCE, Dominic   M 247  
227 1:24:43 BREALEY, Bruce   M40 450  
228 1:24:45 SANDERS, Alan Road Runners Club M 40  
229 1:24:50 DAAS, Patricia Eastleigh RC F35 238  
230 1:25:02 DEVEY, Dennis Cove Joggers M60 496  
231 1:25:05 SHELLEY, Catherine   F 275  
232 1:25:06 MARSHALL, Simon   M 637  
233 1:25:07 FRANCIS, Peter Southern Vets M50 694  
234 1:25:15 WYSOCKI, George   M60 38  
235 1:25:19 REEVES, Kim Sandhurst Joggers F35 505  
236 1:25:21 BURTON, Terry Hardley Runners M50 605  
237 1:25:24 THORPE, Walter Basingstoke and Mid Hants M60 616  
238 1:25:26 GUY, Susan   F35 687  
239 1:25:33 MARCHANT, Dennis Bath, City of M50 358  
240 1:25:34 PAGE, Duncan Eastleigh RC M40 319  
241 1:25:37 PAGAN, Deborah Hart Road Runners F35 595  
242 1:25:38 DUNCALF, Chris Hart Road Runners M40 594  
243 1:25:41 MAGUIRE, Fiona Team Solent F 325  
244 1:25:42 GOLIA, Salvatore   M60 213  
245 1:25:43 LOWTHER, Sandra   F35 157  
246 1:25:49 COMPTON, Linda Hardley Runners F35 379  
247 1:25:50 HOE, Bryan   M40 159  
248 1:25:51 HOWARD, Roger Southampton RC M50 87  
249 1:26:03 LANGFORD, Paul   M40 392  
250 1:26:07 SKELTON, David   M40 353  
251 1:26:09 VALLENCE, Mark   M 597  
252 1:26:12 BURRIDGE, John Road Runners Club M50 72  
253 1:26:21 LIPPETT, Karen Chippenham Harriers F35 294  
254 1:26:22 LONG, Terry Puma TVH M50 79  
255 1:26:23 MCGRATH, Michael   M 584  
256 1:26:24 WALKER, Geoffrey   M60 122  
257 1:26:25 CHAMBERS, Alvin Sittingbourne Striders M40 42  
258 1:26:27 RATCLIFFE, George   M 375  
259 1:26:37 LAWRENSON, Guy Hardley Runners M50 148  
260 1:26:38 WEST, Joanna Team Solent F35 678  
261 1:26:40 GUY, John Wimborne AC M60 424  
262 1:26:41 SIMPSON, Alan   M40 100  
263 1:26:46 FLETCHER, Peter   M40 500  
264 1:26:51 TRODD, Ron South West Veterns A.C M60 20  
265 1:27:02 JONES, Clive Farnham Runners M50 432  
266 1:27:04 GEORGE, Bernard   M50 41  
267 1:27:24 HOPSON, Heidi   F 167  
268 1:27:25 MORGAN, Guy   M40 34  
269 1:27:27 MORONEY, Gerard   M 352  
270 1:27:28 BYNG, David Portsmouth Joggers M60 398  
271 1:27:29 THOMAS, Kevin Lordshill RR M 131  
272 1:27:30 MATTHEWS, Paul   M40 173  
273 1:27:31 VIVATVAKIN, Krissada   M 552  
274 1:27:32 HOLLOWAY, Patricia Stubbington Green Runners F55 599  
275 1:27:33 ROPER, Stephen West Sussex Fire Brigade M60 693  
276 1:27:34 GEORGE, Steve   M 673  
277 1:27:35 BECK, Sue   F 257  
278 1:27:47 GRANT, Craig   M 37  
279 1:27:49 MORTIMORE, Hester   F35 304  
280 1:27:51 DOBSON, Stephen   M 445  
281 1:27:52 CLAYTON, Adrian Eastleigh RC M50 640  
282 1:27:53 BARTLETT, Jack Chippenham Harriers M60 199  
283 1:28:01 WIGGINS, David Victory AC M60 458  
284 1:28:03 BALDOCK, Richard   M40 418  
285 1:28:04 NAYLOR, Stuart R.N.A.C. M40 283  
286 1:28:07 LOWEN, Ernie R.N.A.C. M40 217  
287 1:28:16 SEARLE, Emma Portsmouth Joggers F 345  
288 1:28:19 HART, John Road Runners Club M 141  
289 1:28:23 SALT, Anthony   M40 513  
290 1:28:27 SCUTT, Michael   M 9  
291 1:28:38 MILLS, Karen   F 249  
292 1:28:39 ANDREWS, Dick   M60 473  
293 1:28:43 BLACKMAN, Brian Dorking & Mole Valley M50 405  
294 1:28:44 MEADUS, Dennis Stubbington Green Runners M60 391  
295 1:28:45 RICKARD, John   M40 382  
296 1:28:47 TAYLOR, Simon   M50 270  
297 1:29:08 ROTHON, Walter   M40 390  
298 1:29:09 OLIVE, Mark   M 258  
299 1:29:09 HICKS, Laura   F 558  
300 1:29:10 SIMS, Angela   F 698  
301 1:29:10 SCHOLES, Glenn Hardley Runners M 634  
302 1:29:11 BABCOCK, Nobby Reading Road Runners M40 348  
303 1:29:21 HATCH, Lisa Back to fitness F 482  
304 1:29:24 SMITH, Terry   M40 488  
305 1:29:24 DIXON, Nick   M40 489  
306 1:29:25 LAWRENCE, David   M 440  
307 1:29:33 ROWNTREE, David Ranelagh Harriers M50 153  
308 1:29:34 GARDINER, Charles   M40 556  
309 1:29:51 LEONARD, Frank   M40 397  
310 1:29:52 EDWARDS, Robert Victory AC M50 404  
311 1:29:57 GIBSON, Peter Thanet Road Runners M40 236  
312 1:29:59 BROADWAY, Jeff Wykeham Wanderers M40 2  
313 1:30:01 WILLIAMS, Julie   F35 267  
314 1:30:03 ZAAHID, Kara Portsmouth Joggers M 699  
315 1:30:14 COLLINS, Peter Runnymede Runners M60 350  
316 1:30:15 ISON, Angela   F 444  
317 1:30:17 PALMER, Jean Romsey Runners F55 428  
318 1:30:22 GOODRIDGE, Jackie Newmarket Joggers F45 541  
319 1:30:25 BRYANT, Michael Horsham Joggers M40 240  
320 1:30:26 WHALLEY, Peter   M50 54  
321 1:30:27 STEPHENS, Dave   M40 297  
322 1:30:30 MURTON, Katie Eastleigh RC F 178  
323 1:30:32 ANSELL, John   M 529  
324 1:30:36 BAKER, John Wooton Bassett  Hounds RC M50 321  
325 1:30:45 LUSH, Mike Winchester AC M60 208  
326 1:30:53 MARLOW, Melanie Mels Milers at CH F45 600  
327 1:31:05 HAYWARD-YOUNG, Nick   M40 372  
328 1:31:14 GILLINGS, Garry Eastleigh RC M40 308  
329 1:31:17 ALDERSON, Michael   M40 86  
330 1:31:22 WRIGHT, David   M40 511  
331 1:31:30 RISSIK, Andrew   M 3  
332 1:31:32 NOBELLO, Marco Wykeham Wanderers M60 14  
333 1:31:34 GILMOUR, Keith   M 66  
334 1:31:35 PIGGOTT, Robert Back to fitness M 481  
335 1:31:38 DIBDEN, Stephanie Eastleigh RC F45 553  
336 1:31:41 BEST, Darren   M 657  
337 1:31:44 SMITH, Mark Poole Runners M40 644  
338 1:31:59 COOGAN, Harry   M 21  
339 1:32:04 COX, Richard   M50 603  
340 1:32:16 BURNS, Vaughan FV Spartans M 524  
341 1:32:21 WEBB, Maurice   M50 591  
342 1:32:45 DENNES, Robert   M 151  
343 1:32:51 DUKES, Mike   M50 115  
344 1:32:53 WILKINSON, Anne Worthing & District Harriers F35 152  
345 1:32:57 LUFFMAN, Carolyn Bracknell Forest F35 537  
346 1:33:04 WRIGHT, Steven   M 203  
347 1:33:05 JONES, Graham Eastleigh RC M40 639  
348 1:33:06 HASLER, Ralph   M50 534  
349 1:33:07 DONOVAN, Nigel   M 63  
350 1:33:08 WILLIAMS, Ken Southampton RC M40 662  
351 1:33:09 WRIGHT, Linda Reading Road Runners F45 516  
352 1:33:28 STRATFORD, Lawrie   M50 549  
353 1:33:31 MCGARRY, John Lordshill RR M50 570  
354 1:33:35 CLOSE, Sarah   F 447  
355 1:33:36 BOND, Mike South West Vets M50 90  
356 1:33:43 LUSH, Dale Winchester AC M 209  
357 1:34:01 AMOROSO, Guy Hardley Runners M40 517  
358 1:34:02 RATCLIFFE, James   M40 373  
359 1:34:03 DUNNE, Emma   F35 475  
360 1:34:04 GREATOREX, Ruth   F35 522  
361 1:34:05 BRENTON, Jerry   M 658  
362 1:34:16 CAMPBELL-SMITH, Terry Littledown Harriers F45 176  
363 1:34:22 FLETCHER, Giles Alresford Running Club M60 47  
364 1:34:27 POPLE, Alan   M40 111  
365 1:34:29 GRYLLS, Sarah Headington RR F45 117  
366 1:34:31 KNIGHT, Alan   M 142  
367 1:34:37 GARNETT, Terry Denmead Striders M40 15  
368 1:34:41 WEARN, Karen   F 512  
369 1:34:42 BULEY, Rona Eastleigh RC F45 317  
370 1:34:57 BRENNAN, Michael   M40 326  
371 1:35:01 ALBERTI, Terry Pewsey Vale RC M 415  
372 1:35:02 ARNOLD, Trisha Reading Road Runners F45 667  
373 1:35:05 OWEN, Arthur   M50 89  
374 1:35:11 DUFFY, Mels Milers at CH M 544  
375 1:35:13 RATCLIFFE, Sam   M 374  
376 1:35:17 GREATOREX, Dave   M50 521  
377 1:35:21 HISCOCK, Ron Wooton Bassett  Hounds RC M60 365  
378 1:35:23 HOGAN, Helen   F35 356  
379 1:35:28 FINNEMORE, Vanessa Headington RR F35 508  
380 1:35:44 COUBRO, Victoria   F 197  
381 1:35:48 POND, Nick Worcester AC M40 50  
382 1:35:51 WELSH, John   M50 93  
383 1:36:03 REVILL, Julia Denmead Striders F45 32  
384 1:36:17 CHESTERFIELD, Debra   F35 577  
385 1:36:26 BURDEN, Phil   M 581  
386 1:36:32 REASON, Simon   M 306  
387 1:36:38 LUCAS, Mike   M40 85  
388 1:36:39 MADDOCKS, Stephen   M40 16  
389 1:36:40 NASH, Louise Portsmouth Joggers F35 263  
390 1:36:46 STEEDS, Lenka   F 675  
391 1:36:48 WHITWORTH, Vicky   F35 107  
392 1:36:58 HOOPER, Jodi   F 273  
393 1:37:03 WIBBERLEY, Donald   M 158  
394 1:37:08 MEALING, Glenn Runnymede Runners M50 339  
395 1:37:09 LOCKE, Clifford   M40 137  
396 1:37:16 HOPSON, Susie   F 166  
397 1:37:22 PENTLAND, Debbie Portsmouth Joggers F35 103  
398 1:37:25 SHEPHERD, Alan Chippenham Harriers M50 212  
399 1:37:41 COOPER, Clive   M40 649  
400 1:37:42 HOMER, Jae Portsmouth Joggers F35 439  
401 1:37:43 ROBBINS, Diane Portsmouth Joggers F35 414  
402 1:37:47 GAJBUTOWICZ, Andrzej   M40 456  
403 1:37:57 ANGLIM, Jan Hardley Runners F45 683  
404 1:37:59 NEWMAN, Mary   F45 253  
405 1:38:03 WHITWORTH, Mick   M 106  
406 1:38:08 FAKE, Anna Victoria Park Harriers F 468  
407 1:38:19 POTTER, Mark   M 436  
408 1:38:26 STUBBS, Jason Runnymede Runners M 329  
409 1:38:29 BROWN, Jim Wooton Bassett  Hounds RC M60 366  
410 1:38:33 MAGNER, Jane   F35 181  
411 1:38:34 JEFFERIES, Terry Wooton Bassett  Hounds RC M60 334  
412 1:38:42 MERCER, Andrew   M 147  
413 1:38:44 CHEESMAN, Alan   M50 108  
414 1:38:45 NADIN, Annie   F35 234  
415 1:38:46 NADIN, Bob   M40 235  
416 1:38:53 NEILSON, Andrew   M50 77  
417 1:38:55 TRUMPESS, Niki Mels Milers at CH F35 546  
418 1:38:57 HOPE, Albert   M60 455  
419 1:39:11 SCOTT, Katie-Jane   F 654  
420 1:39:16 DAWES, Jenny Lordshill RR F55 276  
421 1:39:22 STARBROOK, Samuel Runnymede Runners M60 410  
422 1:39:34 BLACKWELL, Andrew   M 96  
423 1:39:38 JACOBSEN, Eleanor W.D.A.C. F35 60  
424 1:39:45 INCE, David   M 686  
425 1:39:47 BAILEY, Jim   M 426  
426 1:39:51 COOPER, Alice   F35 650  
427 1:39:55 SLATER, Martin Eastleigh R C M40 24  
428 1:39:55 DAWES, Geoffrey Lordshill RR M60 277  
429 1:39:56 CRESSWELL, Jake   M 656  
430 1:39:57 WATTON, Fiona   F35 626  
431 1:40:01 EVANS, Diane   F35 573  
432 1:40:10 HUTCHINGS, Kim Lordshill RR F35 183  
433 1:40:12 HOLDEN, Mark   M40 68  
434 1:40:30 EDWARDS, Derek   M60 466  
435 1:40:36 BENNETT, Karlaine   F 289  
436 1:40:37 PRINCE, Caroline   F35 214  
437 1:40:50 SARGENT, Beverley   F35 409  
438 1:40:51 SMITH, Caroline   F35 299  
439 1:41:31 TARRY, Beverley Reading Road Runners F55 185  
440 1:41:47 GREEN, Fred Windle Valley M50 346  
441 1:42:06 REEVE, Jeff   M50 614  
442 1:42:29 JEWELL, Jenny   F35 442  
443 1:42:53 FRISBY, Amanda   F35 631  
444 1:43:31 DEE, Michael   M60 491  
445 1:43:36 REID, Laura   F35 347  
446 1:43:43 HOOPER-GREENHILL, James   M 679  
447 1:43:44 LAW, James   M 680  
448 1:43:48 DUFFY, Jo Mels Milers at CH F35 545  
449 1:43:54 ADAMS, Peter   M60 28  
450 1:44:01 WRIGHT, Michael   M 105  
451 1:44:04 HOOPER, Sue   F45 274  
452 1:44:07 ALLEN, Joanne   F35 139  
453 1:44:19 POPLE, Susan   F35 112  
454 1:44:29 GALLUP, Maria   F 560  
455 1:44:41 BATT, Elaine Epsom Allsorts F45 195  
456 1:44:42 WALKER, Helen Gosport Road Runners F35 548  
457 1:44:49 LEWIS, Melanie   F35 572  
458 1:45:16 WEALSBY, Wendy   F35 272  
459 1:45:37 WASHBURN, Joyce   F45 202  
460 1:45:40 LIGHTFOOT, Owen Hardley Runners M50 75  
461 1:46:17 BALDWIN, Mike Littledown Harriers M40 175  
462 1:46:33 MORGAN, Janette   F35 35  
463 1:47:07 PICKFORD, Paul   M 174  
464 1:47:21 HURRELL, Nick   M40 6  
465 1:47:22 HURRELL, Richard   M40 73  
466 1:47:27 STRICKLAND, Maureen   F45 421  
467 1:47:28 VARIYART, Weerachai   M 551  
468 1:47:43 FOX, Neal   M40 423  
469 1:47:48 SMITH, Jane   F35 56  
470 1:47:50 THOMPSON, Vanda Reading Road Runners F45 503  
471 1:47:51 COTTER, Christina Reading Road Runners F55 501  
472 1:47:52 THOMPSON, Brian Reading Road Runners M40 504  
473 1:49:34 GILL, Steve   M50 617  
474 1:49:36 RIDOUT, Linda Team Solent F45 618  
475 1:49:37 HALL, Doug Team Solent M50 619  
476 1:49:38 COFFIN, Linda Stubbington Green Runners F35 598  
477 1:49:57 JACKMAN, Natalia New Forest Runners F 633  
478 1:49:58 JACKMAN, Maurice New Forest Runners M50 632  
479 1:50:20 ACHER, Louise Epsom Allsorts F 585  
480 1:50:24 ROBERTS, Paul   M50 125  
481 1:50:41 MURPHY, Penny Epsom Allsorts F35 172  
482 1:50:54 SOUTHAN, D   M 222  
483 1:50:55 ASHWORTH, Jeremy   M 251  
484 1:50:56 BRYAN, Ronan   M40 340  
485 1:51:12 BARRETT, Jim Runnymede Runners M60 285  
486 1:51:24 COOPER, Roger Lordshill RR M50 206  
487 1:51:46 FRYERS, Bruce   M40 268  
488 1:51:59 BAKER, SARA Reading Road Runners F 394  
489 1:52:23 NEATE, Victoria   F 628  
490 1:52:24 TURNER, Samantha   F 629  
491 1:52:42 HOCKING, Zoe Epsom Allsorts F35 179  
492 1:52:55 FORD-ELLIOTT, Sarah   F35 582  
493 1:53:07 HEALS, Susan Epsom Allsorts F55 589  
494 1:53:33 WELLER, Geoffrey   M50 70  
495 1:53:43 LACEY, Alan Isle of Wight AC M60 364  
496 1:53:56 SHARP, Margaret Epsom Allsorts F55 180  
497 1:54:03 GRIMWOOD, Jennie Newmarket Joggers F45 615  
498 1:54:05 COPLAND, Maxine Newmarket Joggers F35 565  
499 1:54:18 HENDRY, Allison   F 485  
500 1:54:19 MORGAN, Tim   M 497  
501 1:56:06 MURPHY, Patricia Epsom Allsorts F45 660  
502 1:56:26 EMERSON, Patricia   F55 433  
503 1:57:23 POWELL, Karen   F35 361  
504 1:57:50 MACLEAN, Lynda Epsom Allsorts F45 189  
505 1:57:52 AUSTIN, Joyce Epsom Allsorts F45 135  
506 1:57:55 FISHER, Cara   F 261  
507 1:59:16 TILL, Beverley   F35 412  
508 2:00:01 STEVENS, Darryl FV Spartans M 525  
509 2:00:09 WHITE, Kevin   M 226  
510 2:00:26 HAYWARD, Jane   F35 331  
511 2:00:52 SARGENT, Joanna Victoria Park Harriers F 368  
512 2:01:02 GILES, Carol   F45 378  
513 2:01:04 FERRIS, Patricia   F45 586  
514 2:01:05 OSGOOD, Leonard Road Runners Club M50 587  
515 2:01:42 HUTCHINGS, Gill   F35 648  
516 2:01:43 BILES, Barry   M60 647  
517 2:01:52 CRUMPTON, Greg   M 677  
518 2:01:53 CRUMPTON, Tanya   F35 531  
519 2:01:56 WILLIAMS, William   M60 98  
520 2:02:20 MACDONALD, Fiona Victoria Park Harriers F35 287  
521 2:02:30 MATTHEWS, Lisa   F 146  
522 2:02:31 MATTHEWS, Ryan   M 130  
523 2:03:08 SPOONER, John Road Runners Club M60 53  
524 2:04:22 PEARSE, Michael Surrey Police M50 547  
525 2:07:41 MANSBRIDGE, Chris   M50 8  
526 2:11:02 MANSBRIDGE, Christine   F45 7  
527 2:11:10 BUCKLAND, Suzanne Gosport Road Runners F 198  
528 2:16:12 DEE, Cynthia   F55 492  
529 2:19:25 POWELL, Rebecca   F 230  
530 2:19:26 TARRANT, Hazel   F 211  

Thank you for showing an interest this year - see you next year!