New Forest 10 Mile Race Results 2000

09/07/00
BIB  NAME & CLUB                              TIME    S S POSITIONS...
No.                                                   1 2 TOT. MALE FEM. 
CLASS
496 Ian Ford; OVERTON HARRIERS              00:56:10        1    1         1 M40
266 Godfrey Rhimes; CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC   00:57:24        2    2         2 M40
117 Andrew Rolt; BEARBROOK JOGGERS          00:57:33        3    3         1 M
157 David Allen; ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS       00:57:50        4    4         3 M40
610 Phil Guest; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS          00:58:06        5    5         4 M40
297 DAVID CARTER; ALTON JOGGERS             00:58:35        6    6         2 M
575 Tom Frost; LISS RUNNERS                 00:58:50        7    7         3 M
 94 Steve Churcher; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB  00:58:57        8    8         4 M
478 Paul Whitcombe; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS       00:59:01        9    9         5 M
149 Richard Shearer; NONE                   00:59:13       10   10         6 M
135 David Truepenny; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS      00:59:20       11   11         5 M40
121 Christopher Birch; BOURNEMOUTH AC       00:59:31       12   12         1 M50
337 DAVID SULLIVAN; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB  00:59:36       13   13         7 M
444 Steven Bishop; DENMEAD STRIDERS         00:59:37       14   14         8 M
180 Robert Tanner; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS   00:59:50       15   15         9 M
589 Keith Langford; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS  01:00:17       16   16         6 M40
32  Graham Bungay; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS   01:00:23       17   17        10 M
645 Timothy Hatch; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB 01:00:26       18   18         7 M40
555 Andrew Kellaway; HARDLEY RUNNERS        01:00:34       19   19        11 M
416 Michael Witts; SWINDON HARRIERS         01:00:34       20   20         8 M40
421 Shaun Tew; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB     01:00:40       21   21         9 M40
529 Niall Urquhart; CITY OF BATH A.C.       01:00:42       22   22        12 M
602 Gary Marson; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS         01:00:45       23   23        13 M
656 Mark Eldred; HARDLEY RUNNERS            01:01:03       24   24        10 M40
330 KEITH TAYLOR; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB  01:01:25       25   25        11 M40
426 Graham Masters; ROYAL MANOR PORTLAND AC 01:01:33       26   26        12 M40
116 Neil Edwards; LANZOROTE                 01:01:36       27   27        14 M
387 Keith Long; POOLE RUNNERS               01:01:48       28   28         2 M50
511 Jon Grainger; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS       01:02:02       29   29        15 M
378 Thomas Waumsley; TONE-ZONE-RUNNERS      01:02:03       30   30        16 M
402 Kevin Pearson; ARUNNERS RUNNING CLUB    01:02:07       31   31        17 M
581 Andy Johnson; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS      01:02:09       32   32        18 M
188 Wayne Vincent; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB   01:02:11       33   33        13 M40
332 ROBERT CREBO; NONE                      01:02:19       34   34        19 M
633 Malcolm Renyard; HARDLEY RUNNERS        01:02:21       35   35         3 M50
319 PAUL BUXTON; VICTORY AC                 01:02:24       36   36        14 M40
349 CRAIG O'BRIEN; LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS  01:02:33       37   37        20 M
636 Polly Rogers-Dixon; HERNE HILL HARRIERS 01:02:34       38         1    1 F
67  Neil Pringle; WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS    01:02:36       39   38        15 40
33  Derek White; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB     01:02:47       40   39        16 M40
148 Anthony Lock; DENMEAD STRIDERS          01:02:53       41   40        21 M
543 Robert Wilson; TEAM SOLENT              01:02:57       42   41        17 M40
381 Lee Weeks; NONE                         01:02:59       43   42        22 M
407 Paul Skipp; NONE                        01:03:02       44   43        23 M
414 Peter Kidwell; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:06       45   44        18 M40
561 Paul Spurge; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS         01:03:13       46   45        19 M40
490 Brian Leigh; TOTTON                     01:03:19       47   46        20 M40
408 Alan Webb; MIDLAND VETS A.C.            01:03:26       48   47         4 M50
238 Steve Murphy; FARNHAM RUNNERS           01:03:35       49   48        24 M
483 Michael Tuffrey; STUBBINGTON GREEN      01:03:44       50   49        21 M40
654 Ian Duncan; FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C.       01:03:49       51   50        25 M
650 Wilfred Taylor; FINCH COASTERS          01:03:52       52   51        22 M40
475 George Dayantis; NONE                   01:04:06       53   52        26 M
175 Colin Page; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB      01:04:18       54   53        23 M40
110 Matthew Dyer; CITY OF SALISBURY R & AC  01:04:21       55   54        24 M40
566 Marion Hermitage; NONE                  01:04:23       56         2    1 F35
259 Andy Scogings; SWINDON STRIDERS         01:04:27       57   55        27 M
637 Stewart Mcintyre; REIGATE PRIORY A.C.   01:04:40       58   56         5 M50
118 Robert Hodges; BEARBROOK JOGGERS        01:04:49       59   57        25 M40
72  Bob Pentland; NONE                      01:04:50       60   58        26 M40
572 John Wheatley; STUBBINGTON GREEN        01:04:54       61   59        27 M40
320 NICK MORT; NONE                         01:05:00       62   60        28 M
258 Graham Bell; NONE                       01:05:06       63   61        29 M
415 Mike White; TEAM SOLENT                 01:05:12       64   62        30 M
569 Steve Nicklas; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB        01:05:18       65   63        31 M
615 Mark Cox; NONE                          01:05:44       66   64        32 M
389 Mark Burton; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS         01:05:44       67   65        33 M
43  Frank Taylor; POOLE RUNNERS             01:05:53       68   66        34 M
160 Kevin Taylor; NONE                      01:05:57       69   67        35 M
564 Robert Belton; RNAC                     01:06:11       70   68        36 M
500 Nigel Oliver; WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS   01:06:27       71   69        37 M
170 Ian Kennedy; WIMBORNE ATHLETIC          01:06:35       72   70        28 M40
461 James McDougall; NONE                   01:06:36       73   71        29 M40
565 Phillip Hermitage; NONE                 01:06:39       74   72        30 M40
480 Chris Jack; NONE                        01:06:42       75   73        38 M
234 Martin Palmer; CLEVEDON AC              01:06:54       76   74        31 M40
648 Kevin Haynes; LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS   01:06:55       77   75        32 M40
224 Stephen Dickens; NONE                   01:07:00       78   76        39 M
316 JACK HUTCHISON; HARDLEY RUNNERS         01:07:06       79   77         6 M50
643 Andrew Hall; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS         01:07:10       80   78         7 M50
435 Barbara Whitford; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS     01:07:12       81         3    2 F
658 Bill Kerr; POOLE RUNNERS                01:07:16       82   79        33 M40
304 JOHN WITHEY; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB   01:07:30       83   80        40 M
614 Duncan Beck; TOTTON                     01:07:37       84   81        41 M
460 Linda Cole; SHAFTESBURY BARNET H.       01:07:45       85         4    2 F35
466 Steve Dunford; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS      01:07:45       86   82         8 M50
140 Sharon Nutland; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS      01:07:46       87         5    3 F35
646 Mark Hitchcott; WIMBORNE ATHLETIC       01:07:46       88   83        42 M
419 Jason Barry; SWINDON HARRIERS           01:07:47       89   84        43 M
227 Rod Wiltshire; POOLE RUNNERS            01:07:53       90   85        34 M40
524 Chris Bishop; NONE                      01:07:57       91   86        35 M40
14  Brian Rumary; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:08:10       92   87        36 M40
306 GARY QUIRKE; POOLE AC                   01:08:14       93   88        37 M40
539 Jim Shepperd; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS    01:08:20       94   89        38 M40
19  Christopher Walker; NONE                01:08:23       95   90        44 M
629 Kaye Harwood; TOTTON                    01:08:24       96         6    3 F
213 James Organ; ALDERSHOT & FARNHAM        01:08:27       97   91         9 M50
289 CHRISTOPHER HARRIS; NONE                01:08:28       98   92        10 M50
584 Julie Johnson; DATCHET DASHERS          01:08:29       99         7    4 F
604 Geoffrey Thorpe; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS     01:08:34      100   93        39 M40
267 Sara Rhimes; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB     01:08:35      101         8    1 F45
386 Roy Webb; ARUNNERS RUNNING CLUB         01:08:40      102   94         1 M60
233 Martin Weldon; BOURNEMOUTH AC           01:08:45      103   95        40 M40
144 Melvyn Lunn; UNIVERSITY OF SURREY       01:08:54      104   96        41 M40
296 TONY BRITTEN; NONE                      01:08:55      105   97        42 M40
448 Mark Raybould; BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:08:57      106   98        45 M
174 Jason Elkington; NONE                   01:09:09      107   99        46 M
596 Michael Bisson; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS  01:09:10      108  100        47 M
322 PATRICK COLLINS; BROMLEY VETS           01:09:13      109  101         2 M60
371 Jason Robbins; POOLE AC                 01:09:18      110  102        48 M
163 Neil Curtis; NONE                       01:09:32      111  103        49 M
579 Michael Staniforth; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS  01:09:34      112  104        43 M40
621 Dan Vivian; NONE                        01:09:40      113  105        50 M
56  Martyn Walker; READING ROAD RUNNERS     01:09:42      114  106        11 M50
577 Benjamin Grantham; ALRESFORD RUNNING CL 01:09:43      115  107        51 M
470 Philip Stanley; BOURNEMOUTH AC          01:09:52      116  108        44 M40
327 TIM SAVILL; TOTTON                      01:09:52      117  109        45 M40
559 Peter Jones; DENMEAD STRIDERS           01:09:57      118  110        46 M40
195 Dave Cass; ISLE OF WIGHT R.R.           01:09:58      119  111        52 M
350 JOHN MOORE; ARUNNERS RUNNING CLUB       01:10:00      120  112         3 M60
202 David Heath; POOLE RUNNERS              01:10:02      121  113        12 M50
611 Frankie Abbott; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB  01:10:03      122  114        47 M40
469 Clive Deacon; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:10:03      123  115        53 M
182 Ian Witcher; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS     01:10:18      124  116        54 M
598 Alan Harwood; PEWSEY VALE               01:10:22      125  117        48 M40
545 Christopher Hibberd; ALRESFORD RUNNING  01:10:24      126  118        49 M40
305 MATTHEW LANE; HARDLEY RUNNERS           01:10:26      127  119        55 M
442 John Walsgrove; NONE                    01:10:29      128  120        56 M
600 Paul Cleaver; EGDON HEATH HARRIERS      01:10:31      129  121        50 M40
425 Peter Hawker; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS       01:10:37      130  122         4 M60
590 Peter Dean; TEAM SOLENT                 01:10:49      131  123        13 M50
205 Mark Stocker; NONE                      01:10:51      132  124        57 M
221 Robert Turner; SELSEY RUNNERS           01:10:54      133  125        14 M50
525 Colin Gardner; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS     01:10:59      134  126        58 M
616 Carl Sykes; NONE                        01:11:04      135  127        59 M
632 Richard Mackrory; STUBBINGTON GREEN     01:11:05      136  128        51 M40
1   Tim Royds; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB       01:11:06      137  129        52 40
35  Richard Read; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:11:13      138  130        53 M40
365 Stephen Haysom; HARDLEY RUNNERS         01:11:22      139  131        54 M40
488 Ray Hoare; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS          01:11:28      140  132        55 M40
348 PETER PORTER; ARUNNERS RUNNING CLUB     01:11:32      141  133        15 M50
583 Bruce Humphries; DATCHET DASHERS        01:11:36      142  134        60 M
630 Rachel Byers; TOTTON                    01:11:40      143         9    5 F
355 TERENCE EARNEY; CIVIL SERVICE SPTS COUN 01:11:42      144  135        16 M50
585 Ian Leighton; ROYAL MANOR PORTLAND AC   01:11:44      145  136        61 M
361 DAVID WILLIAMS; NONE                    01:11:54      146  137        17 M50
587 Peter Benny; HARDLEY RUNNERS            01:12:22      147  138        62 M
474 Michael Letheren; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNER 01:12:22      148  139        56 M40
136 Stephen West; BRITISH AEROSPACE         01:12:27      149  140        63 M
473 Dave Greatorex; BBC RUNNING CLUB        01:12:29      150  141        57 M40
540 Michael Roe; NONE                       01:12:33      151  142        64 M
573 Colin Harley; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         01:12:41      152  143        58 M40
528 Mervyn Hobbs; CALNE RUNNING CLUB        01:12:45      153  144        18 M50
61  Rex Moore; HARDLEY RUNNERS              01:12:48      154  145        19 M50
563 Gerry Bayly; NONE                       01:12:50      155  146        59 M40
476 Michael Taylor; POOLE AC                01:12:50      156  147        20 M50
362 GRAHAM RAFFERTY; DUBAI ROAD RUNNERS     01:12:55      157  148        60 M40
660 ANDREW WITHERS; NONE                    01:12:56      158  149        61 M40
342 JOHN OSMAN; NONE                        01:12:59      159  150        65 M
325 GUY PRIDEAUX; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:13:01      160  151        62 M40
197 Martin Loveless; HARDLEY RUNNERS        01:13:04      161  152        63 M40
272 BARRIE REEVES; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB   01:13:07      162  153        21 M50
168 Gordon Whelan; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:14      163  154        64 M40
487 Malcolm Furniss; ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIE 01:13:16      164  155        66 M
368 Nigel Hughes; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:13:23      165  156        65 M40
467 Terry Avey; PHOENIX A.C.                01:13:26      166  157        66 M40
87  Derek Goodchild; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:30      167  158        22 M50
369 Maria Hughes; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:13:31      168        10    4 F35
484 Anthony Hickson; AVON VALLEY RUNNERS    01:13:34      169  159         5 M60
225 Andrew Evans; HARDLEY RUNNERS           01:13:37      170  160        67 M40
352 PETER FOAD; NONE                        01:13:44      171  161        67 M
82  Heong Chong; CHRIS LANE CRUISERS        01:13:48      172  162        68 M
288 ANDY CHERRETT; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS      01:13:51      173  163        69 M
454 Christopher Taylor; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING 01:13:54      174  164        23 M50
216 James Connolly; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS    01:13:58      175  165        68 M40
290 MICK SEARLE; POOLE AC                   01:13:59      176  166        69 M40
219 Martyn Parry; DURSLEY & DISTRICT A.C.   01:14:11      177  167        70 M40
659 Michael Clarke; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB       01:14:19      178  168         6 M60
189 Luigi Caste; NONE                       01:14:25      179  169        70 M
613 Trevor Parkman; ISLE OF WIGHT A.C.      01:14:25      180  170        71 M
430 Lionel Handy; NONE                      01:14:30      181  171        71 M40
405 Dave Jewell; NONE                       01:14:34      182  172        24 M50
23  Paul Dibden; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB     01:14:35      183  173        72 M40
346 RICHARD BLANCHARD; NONE                 01:14:36      184  174        72 M
491 Jeremy Howe; NONE                       01:14:38      185  175        73 M
271 BERNARD BENNETT; WINCHESTER AC          01:14:45      186  176         7 M60
357 ROBERT SHIELS; NONE                     01:14:50      187  177        73 M40
281 JANE MORGAN; HARDLEY RUNNERS            01:14:53      188        11    5 F35
538 David O'Brien; BRITISH AEROSPACE        01:14:56      189  178        25 M50
388 Nicola Church; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB   01:14:59      190        12    6 F
42  Michael Fluen; NONE                     01:15:02      191  179        74 M40
395 Patrick Joseph; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS  01:15:04      192  180        74 M
638 Peter Hooper; NONE                      01:15:05      193  181        75 M40
451 Leah Spedding; AVON VALLEY RUNNERS      01:15:20      194        13    7 F
139 Ron Nutland; NONE                       01:15:22      195  182        76 M40
498 Graham Charlesworth; NONE               01:15:24      196  183        75 M
261 Duncan Coombes; NONE                    01:15:34      197  184        76 M
427 Philip Thornton; WOBBLERS S.P.S.        01:15:34      198  185        77 M
248 Chris Brier; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS         01:15:35      199  186        77 M40
556 Gary Bryant; WOKING A.C.                01:15:48      200  187        78 M40
286 BRIAN BUTLER; WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS    01:15:52      201  188        79 M40
34  Sue White; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB       01:15:53      202        14    6 F35
618 Colin Kekewich; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB  01:15:53      203  189        78 M
88  Philip Carey; NONE                      01:15:58      204  190        80 M40
324 LIZ PRIDEAUX; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:16:00      205        15    2 F45
606 Tom Donohoe; NONE                       01:16:03      206  191        79 M
70  Ray Vango; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS            01:16:07      207  192        81 M40
536 Michael Edwards; SOMER A.C.             01:16:11      208  193        82 M40
313 SIMON ROBINSON; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS    01:16:20      209  194        80 M
521 Miriam Mischo; CRYSTAL PALACE TRI       01:16:22      210        16    8 F
657 Clark Barton; NONE                      01:16:28      211  195        81 M
138 Karl Parry; POOLE AC                    01:16:30      212  196        82 M
623 Ruth Jackson; NONE                      01:16:33      213        17    9 F
486 Geoffrey Mills; HARDLEY RUNNERS         01:16:37      214  197         8 M60
292 MIKE HODGES; NONE                       01:16:39      215  198        83 M40
191 Howard Steer; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS       01:16:47      216  199        26 M50
176 Alan Simpson; NONE                      01:16:48      217  200        84 M40
595 Marilyn Crocker; VICTORY AC             01:16:54      218        18    3 F45
464 Alister Stuart; SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS   01:16:55      219  201        83 M
246 Anthony Salt; NONE                      01:16:56      220  202        84 M
256 Laurence Stark; NONE                    01:17:04      221  203        85 M40
522 Garry Glass; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS     01:17:09      222  204        86 M40
81  Alan Butcher; NONE                      01:17:18      223  205        27 M50
516 Philip Blunden; NONE                    01:17:19      224  206        85 M
626 Richard Jeffs; GORING ROAD RUNNERS      01:17:20      225  207        28 M50
251 William Smith; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB        01:17:22      226  208         9 M60
166 Stephen Guy; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          01:17:31      227  209        87 M40
440 Ian Lock; POOLE RUNNERS                 01:17:36      228  210        86 M
146 Alison Vaughan; NONE                    01:17:39      229        19   10 F
20  Steven Wright; NONE                     01:17:46      230  211        87 M
173 Keith Olding; TEAM SOLENT               01:17:50      231  212        29 M50
530 Gary Stafford; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB        01:17:52      232  213        88 M40
412 Kevin Baker; NONE                       01:17:54      233  214        88 M
627 Clare Jeffs; GORING ROAD RUNNERS        01:17:55      234        20    4 F45
508 Dave Little; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS       01:17:55      235  215        89 M40
586 Terry Long; THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS      01:17:59      236  216        90 M40
247 Mark Brier; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS          01:18:09      237  217        89 M
314 KEITH SHEPPARD; NONE                    01:18:16      238  218        91 M40
509 Ken Hawkins; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB   01:18:16      239  219        30 M50
268 WILLIAM THORBURN; RNAC                  01:18:21      240  220        92 M40
208 David Leigh; WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS        01:18:21      241  221        93 M40
226 Nigel Bolton; READING ROAD RUNNERS      01:18:24      242  222        90 M
299 KIM BATTEN; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB    01:18:25      243  223        94 M40
411 Roy McLoughlin; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS  01:18:29      244  224        31 M50
126 Nigel Rose; MARLOW STRIDERS             01:18:31      245  225        95 M40
557 Jeremy Kerr; NONE                       01:18:35      246  226        91 M
468 Ian Beaumont; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS       01:18:46      247  227        96 M40
65  Marian Evans; NONE                      01:18:49      248        21   11 F
15  Bill Bannerman; HARDLEY RUNNERS         01:18:54      249  228        97 M40
537 Nigel Holtom; NONE                      01:18:58      250  229        98 M40
409 Martin Reeves; NONE                     01:19:03      251  230        92 M
230 Stephen Milsom; SWINDON HARRIERS        01:19:06      252  231        99 M40
605 Steven Diplock; GORING ROAD RUNNERS     01:19:06      253  232        93 M
183 Dave Stephens; NONE                     01:19:07      254  233       100 M40
588 Gillian Shier; HARDLEY RUNNERS          01:19:09      255        22   12 F
22  Geoffrey Walker; NONE                   01:19:11      256  234        32 M50
438 Andrew Kennedy; WIMBORNE ATHLETIC       01:19:13      257  235        94 M
73  Claire Freeman; NONE                    01:19:16      258        23   13 F
544 Nick Craik; NONE                        01:19:17      259  236       101 M40
343 BETH COCKBURN; CITY OF GLASGOW          01:19:22      260        24    7 F35
53  Claire Butler; NONE                     01:19:23      261        25   14 F
151 John Foey; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS          01:19:25      262  237        33 M50
91  Shaun Altoft; HM FORCES                 01:19:29      263  238        95 M
489 Jamie Dawson; GORING ROAD RUNNERS       01:19:31      264  239        96 M
285 ANDREW EDWARDS; NONE                    01:19:31      265  240        97 M
2   David Wootton; NONE                     01:19:32      266  241        34 M50
279 SHEILA FOX; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS      01:19:35      267        26    5 F45
265 Kevin Thomas; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS    01:19:36      268  242        98 M
652 John Christy; HUNTSVILLE T.C.           01:19:38      269  243       102 M40
284 HANNAH STEER; NONE                      01:19:48      270        27   15 F
111 Priscilla Brimmer; NONE                 01:19:49      271        28   16 F
79  John-Paul Liddle; NONE                  01:19:54      272  244        99 M
215 Alan Shepherd; CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS      01:19:57      273  245        35 M50
52  Kevin Butler; NONE                      01:19:58      274  246       100 M
159 Heather Khoshnevis; NONE                01:20:01      275        29    8 F35
158 Tim Fairbrother; NONE                   01:20:04      276  247       103 M40
269 GARY YOUNG; WARMINSTER RUNNING CLUB     01:20:10      277  248       104 M40
156 Roger Tuck; NONE                        01:20:10      278  249        36 M50
312 ROGER HOWARD; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB  01:20:11      279  250        37 M50
86  Deirdre Laughlin; NONE                  01:20:11      280        30   17 F
145 David Wright; NONE                      01:20:12      281  251       105 M40
401 Kevin Fowler; NONE                      01:20:15      282  252       106 M40
576 Nigel Hurlstone; EGDON HEATH HARRIERS   01:20:16      283  253       107 M40
431 Ron Cutbill; CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS        01:20:22      284  254       108 M40
492 Graham Price; NONE                      01:20:23      285  255       101 M
465 Fiona Blanchard; SWINDON STRIDERS       01:20:24      286        31    9 F35
125 John Guy; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB             01:20:30      287  256        10 M60
367 Douglas Vine; NONE                      01:20:34      288  257       102 M
275 GRAHAM PADDY; ALRESFORD RUNNING CLUB    01:20:41      289  258        38 M50
231 Trevor Edge; POOLE AC                   01:20:49      290  259        39 M50
333 RICHARD HENDERSON; NONE                 01:20:54      291  260       103 M
345 PHIL BURDEN; NONE                       01:20:57      292  261       104 M
624 Caroline Jones; NONE                    01:20:59      293        32   18 F
370 Stephen Maddocks; NONE                  01:21:02      294  262       109 M40
642 Claire Hall; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS         01:21:03      295        33    6 F45
546 Raymond Gee; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB   01:21:04      296  263        11 M60
339 WILLIAM BURT; ALRESFORD RUNNING CLUB    01:21:19      297  264       110 M40
301 ROBERT SALES; AVON VALLEY RUNNERS       01:21:30      298  265       111 M40
201 John Bartlett; CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS      01:21:30      299  266        12 M60
243 Dave Upton; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS           01:21:36      300  267       112 M40
46  Ray Chown; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB            01:21:39      301  268        40 M50
165 Linda Compton; HARDLEY RUNNERS          01:21:42      302        34   10 F35
593 Tony Barnwell; BRITISH AIRWAYS          01:21:43      303  269        41 M50
553 Judith Boichot; WEYMOUTH ST PAUL'S      01:21:44      304        35    7 F45
554 Christine Usher; READING ROAD RUNNERS   01:21:48      305        36    1 F55
169 Michael Bond; SOUTH WEST VETS AC        01:21:50      306  270        42 M50
417 Peter Jennings; TADLEY RUNNERS          01:21:53      307  271        43 M50
152 Fiona Hill; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB      01:21:54      308        37   19 F
398 Tim Caselton; GORING ROAD RUNNERS       01:21:54      309  272       105 M
628 Janet Brawn; NORTHAMPTON PHOENIX        01:21:59      310        38    2 F55
336 DENNIS DEVEY; COVE JOGGERS              01:22:00      311  273        13 M60
384 Graham Munslow; NONE                    01:22:08      312  274       106 M
392 James Wood; NONE                        01:22:16      313  275       107 M
18  Owen Lightfoot; HARDLEY RUNNERS         01:22:21      314  276        44 M50
257 Mark Gibbs; NONE                        01:22:23      315  277       108 M
172 Patricia Daas; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB        01:22:25      316        39   11 F35
578 Elizabeth Grantham; ALRESFORD RUNNING C 01:22:29      317        40   20 F
273 RAY CARTER; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB      01:22:34      318  278       113 M40
351 TOM ROBERTSON; HARDLEY RUNNERS          01:22:37      319  279       114 M40
308 HOWARD TAYLOR; BRISTOL ROAD RUNNERS     01:22:42      320  280       115 M40
282 DAVID KEMP; STUBBINGTON GREEN           01:22:44      321  281       116 M40
456 Alexander Evans; NONE                   01:22:48      322  282       109 M
459 Clare Harris; NONE                      01:22:49      323        41   21 F
218 Roy Mortimer; BRITISH AEROSPACE         01:22:50      324  283       117 M40
260 Tiffany Sutton; SWINDON STRIDERS        01:22:51      325        42   22 F
366 Paul Shillabeer; NONE                   01:22:52      326  284       110 M
222 Derek Porter; VETERANS A.C.             01:22:55      327  285        14 M60
462 Clare Grant; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS       01:22:58      328        43   23 F
422 Dave Walker; WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS        01:23:00      329  286       118 M40
639 Tim Wilding; SOUTHAMPTON CITY           01:23:07      330  287        45 M50
580 Dennis Meadus; HAMPSHIRE POLICE         01:23:10      331  288        15 M60
449 Helen Backshell; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:12      332        44   12 F35
338 IAN PLATT; NONE                         01:23:13      333  289       111 M
599 Jeremy Barber; NONE                     01:23:18      334  290       119 M40
11  Ron Trodd; SOUTH WEST VETS AC           01:23:21      335  291        16 M60
341 MIKE DYER; NONE                         01:23:25      336  292       120 M40
124 Stephen Mortimore; NONE                 01:23:26      337  293       121 M40
560 Evelyn Sacree; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB   01:23:28      338        45   13 F35
550 Matt Buck; NONE                         01:23:30      339  294       112 M
519 Nick McGrath; NONE                      01:23:30      340  295       113 M
137 Damian Johnson; NONE                    01:23:31      341  296       114 M
653 James Arnott; CIVIL SERVICE SPTS COUNC  01:23:36      342  297        46 M50
617 Bronwen Steer; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS      01:23:38      343        46   24 F
128 Phil Shearsmith; HARDLEY RUNNERS        01:23:44      344  298        47 M50
107 Lynn Broadway; SIMON STRIDERS TRI       01:23:51      345        47   25 F
432 Jackie Goodridge; NEWMARKET JOGGERS     01:23:55      346        48    8 F45
547 Mike Edwards; NONE                      01:24:02      347  299       122 M40
106 Jamie Broadway; WYKEHAM WANDERERS       01:24:09      348  300       123 M40
644 Julie Ward; CHRIS LANE CRUISERS         01:24:12      349        49   26 F
502 Lesley Dolan; FINCH COASTERS            01:24:13      350        50    9 F45
481 David Byng; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS          01:24:13      351  301        48 M50
651 Eleanor Taylor; FINCH COASTERS          01:24:25      352        51   14 F35
612 Sue Hammacott; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB   01:24:26      353        52   27 F
437 Nicholas Taylor; NONE                   01:24:27      354  302       115 M
244 Mark Sawyer; MAIDEN NEWTON RUNNERS      01:24:32      355  303       116 M
331 ADRIAN CLAYTON; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLU 01:24:46      356  304       124 M40
383 Michael Dee; VETERANS A.C.              01:24:54      357  305        17 M60
597 Michael Rice; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB  01:24:54      358  306       125 M40
101 Helen Hogan; WINCHESTER AC              01:24:57      359        53   15 F35
129 Paul Marchese; STUBBINGTON GREEN        01:25:06      360  307        18 M60
240 Andrew Hopkins; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS      01:25:07      361  308       117 M
514 Christine Burke; NONE                   01:25:08      362        54   16 F35
307 LOUISE SHEPPARD; BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS    01:25:11      363        55   28 F
16  Mike Lucas; NONE                        01:25:24      364  309       126 M40
303 ALAN VINCENT; NONE                      01:25:25      365  310        49 M50
655 Brian Stoddart; NONE                    01:25:26      366  311       127 M40
5   Guy Morgan; NONE                        01:25:27      367  312       128 M40
391 Dave Watts; WATFORD JOGGERS             01:25:29      368  313       129 M40
187 Robert Edwards; VICTORY AC              01:25:30      369  314        50 M50
104 Guy Amoroso; HARDLEY RUNNERS            01:25:31      370  315       130 M40
36  Lorraine Read; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB   01:25:33      371        56   17 F35
192 John Bloomfield; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:25:37      372  316       131 M40
532 Adrian Moore; DORSET FIRE AND RESCUE    01:25:48      373  317        51 M50
190 Janet Steer; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS        01:25:50      374        57    3 F55
497 George Carruthers; NONE                 01:25:54      375  318        52 M50
641 Carol Palmer; CHICHESTER RUNNERS        01:25:54      376        58   10 F45
601 Kath Levrier; ISLE OF WIGHT A.C.        01:25:57      377        59   11 F45
506 Lisa Black; DENMEAD STRIDERS            01:26:00      378        60   29 F
463 Sally Diaper; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB  01:26:00      379        61   18 F35
150 Richard Wright; NONE                    01:26:03      380  319       132 M40
119 David Harris; GORING ROAD RUNNERS       01:26:06      381  320        53 M50
206 David Skelton; NONE                     01:26:10      382  321       133 M40
380 John Baker; WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS      01:26:11      383  322        54 M50
622 Heather Vivian; NONE                    01:26:11      384        62   30 F
64  Caroline Sweetenham; NONE               01:26:14      385        63   31 F
291 SIMON DAVIES; NONE                      01:26:17      386  323       118 M
295 KEITH WATSON; NONE                      01:26:18      387  324       119 M
399 Trevor Pye; NONE                        01:26:28      388  325       120 M
443 Sue Read; NONE                          01:26:28      389        64   19 F35
236 Angela Steele; NONE                     01:26:28      390        65   32 F
39  Paul Thick; NONE                        01:26:30      391  326       121 M
507 Denise Little; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS     01:26:31      392        66   12 F45
300 HELEN WILLIAMS; POOLE RUNNERS           01:26:32      393        67   13 F45
520 Maria David; CRYSTAL PALACE TRI         01:26:34      394        68   33 F
310 GEOFFREY DAWES; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS  01:26:40      395  327        19 M60
321 PENNY JARVIS; NONE                      01:26:41      396        69   14 F45
527 Ian McLanachan; VICTORY AC              01:26:42      397  328       134 M40
568 Carole Loader; NONE                     01:26:44      398        70   34 F
69  Darran Phillimore; NONE                 01:26:52      399  329       122 M
113 Jane Harling; WELLS CITY HARRIERS       01:26:56      400        71   20 F35
112 Joseph Harling; WELLS CITY HARRIERS     01:26:56      401  330       135 M40
161 Penny Jennings; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS     01:27:16      402        72   21 F35
162 Derek Jennings; HARDLEY RUNNERS         01:27:16      403  331       123 M
328 RONA BULEY; SOUTHAM                     01:27:22      404        73   22 F35
406 Ralph Hasler; NONE                      01:27:23      405  332        55 M50
171 John Hart; ROAD RUNNERS CLUB            01:27:24      406  333       124 M
376 Caroline Saltrick; SALISBURY A.C.       01:27:28      407        74   23 F35
393 Neil Dawkins; FOREST EDGE FOOTERS       01:27:28      408  334       136 M40
142 Hester Mortimore; NONE                  01:27:35      409        75   24 F35
204 Chris Stockwell; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS      01:27:36      410  335        56 M50
503 Jean Palmer; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS        01:27:51      411        76    4 F55
429 Colin James; NONE                       01:27:52      412  336       125 M
374 Rob O'Brien; BRITISH AEROSPACE          01:27:57      413  337       137 M40
270 JOHN HANSFORD; WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS   01:27:59      414  338        57 M50
99  James Barrett; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS        01:28:05      415  339        20 M60
123 Craig Grant; NONE                       01:28:09      416  340       126 M
640 Tony Murray; NONE                       01:28:16      417  341       138 M40
85  Linda Coffin; NONE                      01:28:20      418        77   25 F35
404 Jenny Ainley; NONE                      01:28:23      419        78   26 F35
485 John Rickard; NONE                      01:28:24      420  342       139 M40
90  Ray Willmore; DORSET POLICE             01:28:43      421  343       127 M
620 Barry Hall; NONE                        01:28:50      422  344       140 M40
54  Laura Gooch; NONE                       01:28:51      423        79   27 F35
184 John Welsh; NONE                        01:28:54      424  345        58 M50
396 Vanda Thompson; READING ROAD RUNNERS    01:28:55      425        80   28 F35
397 Brian Thompson; READING ROAD RUNNERS    01:28:55      426  346       141 M40
239 Mike Baldwin; LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS       01:28:56      427  347       142 M40
12  Roger Browning; LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS     01:28:56      428  348        59 M50
501 John Lilly; NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS          01:28:58      429  349        60 M50
482 Sue Dashper; SO'TON RUNNING SISTERS     01:29:05      430        81   15 F45
212 Peter Whalley; NONE                     01:29:13      431  350       143 M40
457 Ken Barnett; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS     01:29:17      432  351       144 M40
76  Alan Cheeseman; NONE                    01:29:31      433  352       145 M40
177 Kenneth Oxford; LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 01:29:38      434  353        21 M60
63  Derek McMonagle; SOUTHAMPTON CITY       01:29:38      435  354       146 M40
28  Kevin Baxman; ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS       01:29:39      436  355       128 M
78  Mike Dukes; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS      01:29:40      437  356        61 M50
250 Angela Sims; NONE                       01:29:42      438        82   35 F
385 Samantha Piddington; SO'TON RUNNING SIS 01:29:43      439        83   36 F
625 Alice Cooper; NONE                      01:29:58      440        84   29 F35
120 Veronica Menin; NONE                    01:30:00      441        85   30 F35
4   Stephanie Dibden; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLU 01:30:01      442        86   31 F35
433 Shirley Case; NEWMARKET JOGGERS         01:30:03      443        87   16 F45
102 Chris Allen; NONE                       01:30:08      444  357       129 M
479 Terry Jeffries; NONE                    01:30:12      445  358        62 M50
394 Caroline Real; SO'TON RUNNING SISTERS   01:30:12      446        88   32 F35
122 Delia Brown; NONE                       01:30:22      447        89   33 F35
531 Mike Lush; WINCHESTER AC                01:30:27      448  359        22 M60
434 Alison Case; NEWMARKET JOGGERS          01:30:33      449        90   37 F
372 Anne Newlin; NONE                       01:30:35      450        91   34 F35
235 William Mills; RNAC                     01:30:38      451  360        23 M60
649 Angie Haynes; LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS   01:30:42      452        92   35 F35
96  Andrew Smith; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB    01:30:43      453  361       147 M40
428 Gill Hart; NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS           01:30:55      454        93   17 F45
203 Kerry Hammond; FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C.    01:30:59      455        94   36 F35
209 Elizabeth Leigh; WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS    01:31:02      456        95   37 F35
317 ROBERT YOUNG; ARMY                      01:31:13      457  362        24 M60
105 Marco Nobello; WYKEHAM WANDERERS        01:31:21      458  363        25 M60
436 Michelle Daniels; NONE                  01:31:29      459        96   38 F
302 KEVIN HOLDEN; RYDE HARRIERS             01:31:37      460  364        26 M60
455 Jacqueline Evans; NONE                  01:31:44      461        97   39 F
83  Pat Heddon; GORING ROAD RUNNERS         01:31:53      462        98   18 F45
242 Kathy Ayling; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS         01:31:56      463        99   38 F35
447 Jim Brown; WOOTTON BASSETT R.C.         01:32:02      464  365        27 M60
446 Ron Hiscock; WOOTTON BASSETT R.C.       01:32:02      465  366        28 M60
471 Janet Dornan; WINCHESTER AC             01:32:10      466       100   39 F35
472 Brian Dornan; WINCHESTER AC             01:32:10      467  367       148 M40
228 Matthew Simpson; NONE                   01:32:11      468  368       130 M
74  Tony Murray; DORSET DODDLERS            01:32:17      469  369        29 M60
541 Rick Steele; HARDLEY RUNNERS            01:32:21      470  370        63 M50
535 Patricia Ingram; NONE                   01:32:31      471       101   40 F35
340 PETER ADAMS; NONE                       01:32:32      472  371        30 M60
504 John Elkins; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB   01:32:35      473  372        64 M50
609 Peter Elkins; PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS        01:32:36      474  373        31 M60
326 DAVID IRVINE; NONE                      01:32:49      475  374       149 M40
594 Roberto Figueroa; U.S.ARMY              01:32:52      476  375       131 M
512 John Bowley; READING ROAD RUNNERS       01:32:57      477  376        65 M50
439 Christina Cotter; READING ROAD RUNNERS  01:32:57      478       102    5 F55
13  Celestine Adams; NONE                   01:32:58      479       103   19 F45
277 ALAN STEWART; NONE                      01:33:04      480  377       150 M40
283 DAVID RUSSELL; NONE                     01:33:04      481  378        66 M50
232 Brian Smith; CLUB RON HILL              01:33:16      482  379        67 M50
354 DAVID WHITMORE; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLU 01:33:30      483  380       151 M40
591 Dennis Penney; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB 01:33:30      484  381       152 M40
214 Joe Oldfield; NONE                      01:33:34      485  382        68 M50
41  Patrick Embleton; NONE                  01:33:37      486  383        69 M50
75  Jacqueline Murray; DORSET DODDLERS      01:33:49      487       104    6 F55
71  Debbie Pentland; NONE                   01:33:56      488       105   41 F35
318 KEITH GULLIVER; NONE                    01:33:58      489  384        70 M50
276 ANTHONY WATERMAN; NONE                  01:34:08      490  385        32 M60
390 Tim Yorke; SIMON STRIDERS TRI           01:34:37      491  386       153 M40
542 Hazel Lewis; TEAM SOLENT                01:34:39      492       106   42 F35
30  Caroline Prince; NONE                   01:34:41      493       107   43 F35
31  Karlaine Bennett; NONE                  01:34:44      494       108   40 F
523 Dee Dixon; GORING ROAD RUNNERS          01:34:46      495       109   20 F45
29  Derek House; NONE                       01:34:47      496  387       132 M
309 ALAN LACEY; ISLE OF WIGHT R.R.          01:34:49      497  388        33 M60
441 Susan Lee; NONE                         01:35:00      498       110   21 F45
323 LEONARD OSGOOD; BRISTOL ROAD RUNNERS    01:35:01      499  389       154 M40
505 Gill Carter; EPSOM ALLSORTS             01:35:09      500       111   44 F35
551 Trisha Arnold; READING ROAD RUNNERS     01:35:16      501       112   22 F45
255 Ann Taylor; NONE                        01:35:37      502       113   45 F35
552 Sarah Wemyss; EPSOM ALLSORTS            01:35:41      503       114   46 F35
278 KEITH FOX; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS       01:35:41      504  390       155 M40
17  Julia Revill; NONE                      01:35:45      505       115   23 F45
453 Anna Collins; POOLE AC                  01:35:49      506       116   41 F
193 Gail Bloomfield; EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:35:58      507       117   47 F35
533 Scott Semple; NONE                      01:36:02      508  391       133 M
358 DOUGLAS MARR; NONE                      01:36:08      509  392       134 M
359 SUE HOOPER; NONE                        01:36:08      510       118   24 F45
143 Ronald Andrews; UNIVERSITY OF SURREY    01:36:11      511  393        34 M60
147 Andrea Selby; NONE                      01:36:25      512       119   42 F
534 Shaun Thompson; CHASE MANHATTAN RC      01:36:27      513  394       135 M
93  Terence Clark; NONE                     01:36:29      514  395        35 M60
185 Sally Ball; CLANFIELD JOGGERS           01:36:58      515       120   48 F35
186 Ken Ball; CLANFIELD JOGGERS             01:36:58      516  396        71 M50
95  David Collins; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS        01:37:03      517  397        72 M50
181 Catherine Tanner; SO'TON RUNNING SISTER 01:37:33      518       121   43 F
55  Mark Cooper; WIMBORNE ATHLETIC          01:37:36      519  398       156 M40
363 SARAH KING; NONE                        01:37:39      520       122   44 F
364 ANTHONY QUIGLEY; NONE                   01:37:40      521  399       136 M
567 Nigel Vaughan; NONE                     01:38:21      522  400       157 M40
6   Janette Morgan; NONE                    01:38:38      523       123   49 F35
413 Julie Sawdon; NONE                      01:38:44      524       124   50 F35
89  Sandra White; NONE                      01:38:55      525       125   45 F
420 Gillian Tew; SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB   01:39:22      526       126   25 F45
477 Sheryl Whitcombe; NONE                  01:39:30      527       127   46 F
510 Ian Beveridge; NONE                     01:39:48      528  401       137 M
494 Maria Bunce; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS     01:40:48      529       128   26 F45
92  Kenwynne Barber; NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS     01:41:03      530       129    7 F55
200 Mark Taylor; NONE                       01:41:35      531  402       158 M40
410 William Wells; NONE                     01:41:46      532  403       138 M
60  Ingrid Sofrin; NONE                     01:42:31      533       130   27 F45
153 Tina Hemsley; GORING ROAD RUNNERS       01:42:44      534       131   28 F45
50  Don Wakefield; FARNHAM RUNNERS          01:42:48      535  404        36 M60
311 JENNY DAWES; LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS     01:43:10      536       132   29 F45
49  Margery Wakefield; FARNHAM RUNNERS      01:43:22      537       133    8 F55
274 YVONNE PADDY; ALRESFORD RUNNING CLUB    01:43:44      538       134   30 F45
108 Marion Hewlett; GORING ROAD RUNNERS     01:43:48      539       135    9 F55
241 Jenny Cobby; STEYNING A.C.              01:43:49      540       136   31 F45
98  June Barrett; RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS         01:44:12      541       137   10 F55
445 Paul Cannon; BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS   01:44:43      542  405       159 M40
154 Bill Honeyman; POOLE RUNNERS            01:44:50      543  406        73 M50
196 Raymond Tapp; COVE JOGGERS              01:45:36      544  407        37 M60
130 Morag Wagner; GORING ROAD RUNNERS       01:45:44      545       138   51 F35
131 John Rhoden; POOLE RUNNERS              01:45:45      546  408        38 M60
220 Cathy Lynch; POOLE RUNNERS              01:48:28      547       139   32 F45
548 Helen James; BROMLEY VETS               01:48:53      548       140   11 F55
499 Irene Watson; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS      01:50:07      549       141   12 F55
287 MICHAEL PEARSE; CANNON JOGGERS          01:50:36      550  409        74 M50
199 Karen Taylor; NONE                      01:50:49      551       142   47 F
262 Martin Curran; NONE                     01:51:06      552  410       160 M40
518 Samantha Mann; NONE                     01:51:15      553       143   48 F
517 Howard Roe; NONE                        01:51:15      554  411       139 M
37  Louise Pearson; NONE                    01:52:31      555       144   52 F35
8   Christopher Mansbridge; NONE            01:55:35      556  412       161 M40
603 Guilaine Taylor; GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS   01:55:45      557       145   33 F45
210 William Williams; NONE                  01:56:09      558  413        39 M60
263 David Coombes; NONE                     01:56:10      559  414        75 M50
100 Mary Qazi; GORING ROAD RUNNERS          01:56:46      560       146   34 F45
574 Lynn Harley; NONE                       01:58:13      561       147   53 F35
382 Cynthia Dee; VETERANS A.C.              02:01:36      562       148   13 F55
7   Christine Mansbridge; NONE              02:02:28      563       149   35 F45
562 Ali Loughran; NONE                      02:02:30      564       150   49 F
84  Rob Heddon; GORING ROAD RUNNERS         02:04:25      565  415        76 M50
109 Robert Howard; GORING ROAD RUNNERS      02:04:25      566  416        77 M50
62  Michael Smith; NONE                     02:08:46      567  417       162 M40
40  Maureen Cox; CHASE MANHATTAN RC         02:18:36      568       151   14 F55

Thank you for showing an interest this year - see you next year!